Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.05. 16:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Atletico Atlanta 2.800 2.980 2.500
21.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Villa San Carlos 1.800 3.050 4.500
21.05. 17:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Ind. Rivadavia 1.870 3.480 4.800
21.05. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Douglas Haig 1.670 3.650 6.520
21.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Almagro 2.350 3.200 3.370
21.05. 19:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – Sarmiento 3.160 3.080 2.740
21.05. 19:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Argentinos Juniors 3.500 3.420 2.320
21.05. 21:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – Temperley 1.700 3.880 6.400
21.05. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Brabrand – F. Amager 3.700 3.700 1.900
21.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Bronshoj – Aarhus Fremad 1.760 3.750 4.500
21.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hellerup – Marienlyst 1.500 4.500 5.400
21.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP BK Frem – Middelfart 1.450 4.500 6.000
21.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Odder – Naesby 1.800 4.000 3.600
21.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B 1908 – Jammerbugt 6.000 4.500 1.450
21.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jablonec U19 – Zlin U19 2.000 4.000 2.880
21.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Ostrava U19 1.950 4.200 3.050
21.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Bohemians 1905 U19 1.650 4.750 3.950
21.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Sparta Prague U19 5.700 5.100 1.400
21.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Pribram U19 1.800 4.000 3.250
21.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Jihlava U19 2.200 4.000 2.600
21.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Liberec U19 1.500 4.500 4.900
21.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.000 4.000 2.880
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Varnsdorf 2.610 3.220 2.700
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Karvina – FK Pardubice 1.200 6.500 15.000
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Mas Taborsko 1.800 3.700 4.330
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vysehrad – Ceske Budejovice 2.450 3.550 2.700
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Hradec Kralove 2.610 3.550 2.500
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Frydek-Mistek 2.020 3.500 3.600
21.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Znojmo 2.880 3.400 2.400
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Cibalia 2.200 3.100 3.200
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Zadar 1.130 7.500 12.000
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Segesta – Rudeš 1.250 5.500 9.000
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Dinamo Zagreb II 1.450 4.000 6.250
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Dugopolje 1.330 5.000 8.000
21.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Radnik Sesvete 2.250 3.250 2.900
21.05. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Aguilas – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.500 4.200 7.500
21.05. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportes Tolima – Alianza Petrolera 1.630 4.120 6.000
21.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Deportivo Cali 3.500 3.440 2.250
21.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Henan Jianye 2.200 3.560 3.740
21.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Hangzhou Greentown 1.320 6.600 12.500
21.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Montana – Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.350 3.000 2.900
21.05. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – Remo
21.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Criciuma 2.180 3.320 4.000
21.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Oeste 1.650 3.850 6.300
21.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Tupi 1.360 5.510 12.030
21.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Sampaio Correa 1.990 3.460 4.350
21.05. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Ceará 2.350 3.380 3.480
21.05. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Bahia 2.800 3.300 2.970
21.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Palmeiras 3.500 3.260 2.360
21.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Santa Cruz 1.700 3.940 6.300
21.05. 15:15 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Japan U23 – Paraguay U23
21.05. 17:45 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Portugal U20 – Guinea U23 1.390 2.980 3.350
21.05. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Da Nang 2.300 3.500 2.910
21.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Gia Lai 1.700 3.800 4.700
21.05. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Can Tho 1.800 3.750 4.150
21.05. 03:30 USA: USL Portland Timbers II – Whitecaps FC II 2.100 3.700 3.840
21.05. 20:00 USA: MLS New York City – New York Red Bulls 2.640 3.700 2.800
21.05. 22:00 USA: MLS Toronto FC – Columbus Crew 2.010 3.750 4.100
21.05. 22:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Houston Dynamo 2.280 3.600 3.380
21.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Wanderers – CA Peñarol 4.850 3.900 1.750
21.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juventud Las Piedras – Sud América 2.300 3.700 3.130
21.05. 22:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Plaza Colonia – Racing Montevideo 1.590 4.050 6.100
21.05. 15:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Zorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk 7.000 4.750 1.450
21.05. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Ternopil 1.050 2.140 2.000
21.05. 16:45 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: PRESIDENTS CUP Al Ain – Bani Yas 1.500 4.000 5.000
21.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Suphanburi 3.320 3.500 2.200
21.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – BBCU 1.700 3.850 5.200
21.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Osotsapa 2.400 3.400 3.020
21.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Chiangrai Utd 2.950 3.500 2.400
21.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Sukhothai 1.360 5.300 9.500
21.05. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Le Mont 1.900 3.740 4.400
21.05. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Lausanne – Winterthur 1.510 4.500 6.900
21.05. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Wil 2.100 3.900 3.740
21.05. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Aarau 4.000 3.900 2.000
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Enskede 2.290 3.620 3.150
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Umea FC 2.050 3.650 3.900
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Carlstad 1.450 5.070 7.560
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Tvaakers 1.770 3.900 4.850
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Trollhattan 1.990 3.680 3.900
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Degerfors 1.460 4.890 7.800
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Syrianska 2.080 3.550 4.250
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Orgryte 3.300 3.450 2.390
21.05. 17:15 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Ljungskile 2.800 3.450 2.980
21.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Ostersunds 2.380 3.600 3.170
21.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Cordoba – Elche 2.120 3.350 4.100
21.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Girona – Mallorca 1.860 3.600 5.300
21.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Tenerife – Real Valladolid 2.260 3.300 3.800
21.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Albacete – Alcorcon 3.080 3.300 2.620
21.05. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Leganes – Huesca 1.730 3.860 6.400
21.05. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Lleida Esportiu – Barakaldo 2.500 3.100 2.900
21.05. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Cadiz – Racing Ferrol 2.100 3.150 3.750
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd. 1.700 3.500 5.400
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Jomo Cosmos – Maritzburg Utd 2.500 3.100 3.000
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pretoria U. – Golden Arrows 2.400 3.200 3.300
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Polokwane 1.850 3.500 4.600
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Bidvest Wits 3.600 3.350 2.200
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Platinum Stars 1.850 3.500 5.000
21.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd 2.100 3.250 3.600
21.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Zavrc 2.000 3.300 3.750
21.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – ND Gorica 1.360 5.000 7.500
21.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Celje – Velenje 1.910 3.250 3.600
21.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Domžale 2.050 2.600 4.550
21.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA O. Ljubljana – NK Krka 1.220 6.000 12.000
21.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST – RELEGATION GROUP Rimavska Sobota – Teplicka 1.570 2.040 1.300
21.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Presov – Nitra 1.360 4.330 6.000
21.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP SK Senec – Nove Mesto
21.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Crvena zvezda – Radnicki Nis 1.360 5.400 8.000
21.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Partizan – Vojvodina 1.990 3.400 3.980
21.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Čukarički – Surdulica 1.290 7.400 11.500
21.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Borac – FK Vozdovac 1.850 3.280 4.850
21.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP OFK Beograd – Jagodina 2.000 3.300 4.300
21.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Metalac – Novi Pazar 1.980 3.500 4.330
21.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Sp. Subotica – Rad Beograd 2.350 3.400 3.300
21.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Javor – Mladost 2.100 3.280 3.900
21.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Glasgow Rangers – Hibernian 1.900 3.760 4.700
21.05. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baikal Irkutsk – Arsenal Tula 10.570 6.100 1.320
21.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA-Energiya – Luch-Energiya 2.200 3.340 3.580
21.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Volgar Astrakhan 2.160 3.550 3.750
21.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volga NN – Yenisey 6.500 4.300 1.570
21.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Shinnik 2.680 3.370 2.800
21.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE KAMAZ – Orenburg 7.830 4.340 1.520
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov – Anzhi Makhachkala 4.800 4.000 1.880
21.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Tyumen 2.000 3.660 4.030
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – CSKA Moscow 12.000 5.800 1.350
21.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torpedo Armavir – Zenit St Petersburg II 1.800 4.020 4.810
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Amkar Perm 1.340 6.000 13.000
21.05. 15:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Tom Tomsk 1.910 3.780 4.060
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Spartak Moscow 2.700 3.860 2.900
21.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Tosno 2.510 3.300 3.100
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Rostov 5.900 4.100 1.730
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Kuban Krasnodar 5.750 4.450 1.710
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg 3.000 4.000 2.700
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Braila – SC Bacau
21.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Mordovia Saransk 2.540 3.850 2.930
21.05. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Calarasi – F. Constanta
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Balotesti – Berceni
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Rapid Suceava – Gloria Buzau 1.020 3.500 3.000
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Pancota – U. Cluj
21.05. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Voluntari – Petrolul 2.340 3.290 3.480
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Satu Mare – Ramnicu Valcea
21.05. 17:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Concordia – CFR Cluj 2.240 3.360 3.750
21.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Tarlungeni – Metalul Resita
21.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Belchatow – Ol. Grudziadz 3.840 3.260 2.160
21.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Rozwój Katowice 1.820 3.650 4.900
21.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Chrobry Glogow 2.280 3.340 3.650
21.05. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.450 3.300 3.320
21.05. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Olsztyn 2.300 3.340 3.550
21.05. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – USMP 1.410 4.650 8.900
21.05. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – UTC Cajamarca 1.670 3.880 5.450
21.05. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Libertad Asuncion – Guaraní Pinozá 1.730 4.050 5.800
21.05. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Olimpia Asunción – River Plate Asunción 1.500 4.200 7.300
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Follo 2.250 4.250 2.630
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Mo IL 1.300 6.500 7.000
21.05. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Mjondalen 2.500 3.600 2.950
21.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Nardo 1.800 4.500 3.600
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Elverum 3.800 4.500 1.710
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Stjordals Blink 2.300 4.330 2.700
21.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Tromsø IL 1.830 3.950 5.000
21.05. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Frigg 2.000 4.250 2.950
21.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Brann 1.530 4.800 7.100
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Forde 1.750 4.500 3.750
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Fana 1.350 5.750 7.500
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Sola 1.500 5.000 5.000
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Lysekloster 1.220 7.000 10.000
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Pors Grenland 1.500 4.700 5.200
21.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Asker 1.830 4.600 3.550
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mornar Bar – Grbalj 2.100 3.500 3.700
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Decic 1.400 5.000 9.500
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – FK Sutjeska 4.550 3.900 1.620
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Bokelj 2.200 3.300 3.000
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE OFK Petrovac – Buducnost 2.100 3.300 3.450
21.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Rudar 3.450 3.300 2.000
21.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Selangor 2.600 3.800 2.340
21.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – Sarawak FA 2.200 3.700 3.040
21.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE PDRM FA – Kedah 2.100 3.600 3.150
21.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Malacca United – ATM FA
21.05. 15:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Atlantas 1.850 3.650 3.980
21.05. 17:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Kauno Žalgiris 1.300 5.200 9.600
21.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Seongnam 3.200 3.340 2.530
21.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai 2.180 3.380 4.060
21.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Daejeon 4.100 3.500 2.000
21.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Seoul E. 3.600 3.420 2.260
21.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Busan 2.810 3.310 2.750
21.05. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Sony Sugar 2.250 3.000 3.050
21.05. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Bandari 2.250 3.000 3.000
21.05. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Ordabasy 1.360 4.950 12.500
21.05. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Aktobe – Taraz 1.600 3.600 7.000
21.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Ventforet Kofu 2.250 3.620 3.700
21.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Avispa Fukuoka 1.700 4.060 6.400
21.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Omiya Ardija 2.780 3.330 3.100
21.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vissel Kobe – Yokohama F. Marinos 3.060 3.500 2.520
21.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Hiroshima – Gamba Osaka 2.140 3.700 3.700
21.05. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Vegalta Sendai 2.700 3.360 3.000
21.05. 10:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Kashima Antlers 5.000 4.130 1.760
21.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Albirex Niigata – Kawasaki Frontale 3.850 3.900 2.080
21.05. 19:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Juventus – AC Milan 7.600 3.840 4.150
21.05. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA AC Milan – Juventus 7.600 3.840 4.150
21.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A – PLAY OUT Cuneo – Mantova 2.360 2.980 3.250
21.05. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A – PLAY OUT AlbinoLeffe – Pro Piacenza 2.790 3.100 2.500
21.05. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP H. Raanana – Beitar Jerusalem 2.900 3.200 2.400
21.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B – PLAY OUT L’Aquila – Rimini 2.100 3.150 3.600
21.05. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa 1.350 4.750 9.000
21.05. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B – PLAY OUT Lupa Roma – Prato 2.600 3.050 2.760
21.05. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP H. Beer Sheva – Sakhnin 1.240 6.250 12.000
21.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C – PLAY OUT Ischia – Monopoli 2.750 3.050 2.500
21.05. 15:00 IRELAND: FAI CUP St Patrick’s Athletic – Pike Rovers 1.040 13.500 60.000
21.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C – PLAY OUT Martina Franca – Melfi 2.380 3.100 2.950
21.05. 15:15 IRELAND: FAI CUP Cobh Ramblers – Cherry Orchard 1.600 4.000 6.500
21.05. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Sligo Rovers – Cabinteely 1.070 12.000 48.000
21.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Semen Padang 2.300 3.350 2.780
21.05. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Persib Bandung 2.750 3.400 2.300
21.05. 14:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Aizawl – Mohun Bagan 5.090 3.940 1.690
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Magni – Sindri 2.000 4.000 2.750
21.05. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Fylkir 3.050 3.500 2.480
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Huginn 1.480 4.600 6.700
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Thór Akureyri 2.200 3.650 3.200
21.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – UMF Leiknir 1.480 4.500 7.000
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Fjardabyggd – Keflavík 3.350 3.750 2.380
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Huginn 1.480 4.600 6.700
21.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Thór Akureyri 2.210 3.650 3.200
21.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – UMF Leiknir 1.480 4.500 7.000
21.05. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szigetszentmiklos – Dunaujvaros PASE 1.690 3.550 3.950
21.05. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Balmazujvaros Sport 1.190 2.400 4.000
21.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Budaorsi SC – Mezokovesd-Zsory
21.05. 19:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bayern München – Borussia Dortmund 2.050 3.800 4.100
21.05. 19:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Borussia Dortmund – Bayern München 5.250 3.650 5.250
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3.150 4.000 2.250
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Jahn Regensburg – Nürnberg II 2.250 3.810 3.320
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Greuther Fürth II 1.820 4.650 4.150
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Memmingen 1.650 4.550 5.210
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Amberg – Bayern München II 3.110 4.050 2.210
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Schalding-Heining 2.100 4.330 3.250
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Bissingen 2.300 4.300 2.500
21.05. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Marseille – Paris SG 9.600 5.200 1.400
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Burghausen 2.500 3.690 2.800
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Pfullendorf – Freiburger 7.000 6.500 1.300
21.05. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Paris SG – Marseille 1.400 5.140 9.590
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Rain am Lech 1.590 4.570 5.600
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – SV Sandhausen II 1.880 4.750 3.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – TSV Havelse 1.780 4.100 4.400
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Germania Friedrichstal – Kehler FV 2.750 4.400 2.050
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Hannover II 2.030 3.960 3.540
21.05. 12:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – KPV Kokkola 2.140 3.500 4.000
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG FC Nottingen – Hollenbach 1.360 5.100 6.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.000 3.870 3.840
21.05. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – AC Oulu 1.910 3.700 4.370
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Oberachern 2.050 4.000 2.900
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Meppen 2.000 3.900 3.830
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ulm – Ravensburg 1.400 5.050 6.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Goslarer SC – Eintracht Norderstedt 1.750 4.500 4.550
21.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – Ilves 2.120 3.450 4.150
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Jahn Regensburg II 2.250 4.150 2.400
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – ETSV Weiche 2.000 3.970 3.720
21.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – SJK 2.950 3.320 2.740
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Frohnlach 1.440 5.500 4.750
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – BV Cloppenburg 1.570 4.780 7.000
21.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – PS Kemi 2.300 3.350 3.550
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Eltersdorf 1.800 4.000 3.500
21.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Germania Halberstadt 1.500 5.000 6.600
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Seligenporten – Erlenbach 1.440 5.500 5.040
21.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.250 3.890 3.400
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Burglengenfeld – Eichstatt 4.320 4.500 1.670
21.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – RB Leipzig II 2.770 3.820 2.520
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Heimstetten 1.800 4.150 3.380
21.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Neustrelitz 2.920 3.880 2.410
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Sonthofen 2.750 4.250 2.000
21.05. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Zwickau 15.000 8.000 1.230
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Pipinsried 2.020 4.000 2.730
21.05. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Berliner AK 07 17.000 8.000 1.200
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Wolfratshausen 2.050 4.050 2.750
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Elversberg 3.670 4.330 1.960
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Schwabmunchen 1.540 5.150 4.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – SV Spielberg 1.470 5.200 6.320
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Garching 3.700 4.550 1.670
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Neckarelz – Pirmasens 8.770 5.310 1.570
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Dachau 1.910 4.400 2.900
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Wormatia Worms 2.390 3.880 2.790
21.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Viktoria Griesheim 2.250 4.000 2.700
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – TSV Steinbach 2.810 3.780 2.440
21.05. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Flora – Sillamäe Kalev 1.350 4.700 8.000
21.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Lehnerz 2.300 4.330 2.550
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Bahlinger SC – Freiburg II 3.200 4.060 2.100
21.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Oberrad 1.850 5.000 3.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Kickers Offenbach 2.760 3.770 2.480
21.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Stadtallendorf 2.600 4.000 2.250
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Kassel 1.980 3.840 3.810
21.05. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Maardu
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Barleben 1.650 4.330 3.750
21.05. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Borussia Dortmund II 2.520 3.720 2.860
21.05. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Infonet II – Tallinna Kalev 1.230 5.750 6.150
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Carl Zeiss Jena II 5.250 5.000 1.450
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – SV Rödinghausen 3.590 4.400 2.000
21.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Manchester Utd – Crystal Palace 5.500 3.830 5.500
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Lokomotive Leipzig 4.800 5.000 1.500
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Velbert – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2.610 3.730 2.700
21.05. 17:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Crystal Palace – Manchester Utd 5.500 3.760 1.820
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Spvgg Burgbrohl 2.150 4.000 2.750
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – FC Kray 1.500 5.150 6.160
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mehring – Hertha Wiesbach 3.500 4.150 1.740
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.730 3.670 2.670
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Rochling 1.610 4.500 4.330
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Schalke 04 II 1.850 4.000 4.330
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.950 4.330 3.000
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sportfreunde Lotte – Alemannia Aachen 1.900 3.890 4.100
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Elversberg II – Salmrohr 2.400 3.650 2.400
21.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.920 4.750 4.100
21.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Jagersburg 1.650 4.500 4.100
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Preetzer TSV 1.760 4.500 3.050
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Neumunster 2.550 4.390 1.960
21.05. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Santa Tecla – Dragon 1.630 3.500 4.500
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Oldenburger SV 1.880 4.330 3.000
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eichede – Kilia Kiel 1.170 7.500 11.000
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Todesfelde 2.100 4.100 2.620
21.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Meldorf – Flensburg 5.600 5.600 1.330
21.05. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Aucas 1.610 4.250 6.400
21.05. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Mushuc Runa 1.430 5.000 10.000
21.05. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – CD Universidad Católica 2.380 3.500 3.250
21.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – AGF Aarhus 2.890 3.750 2.800
21.05. 19:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Kortrijk – Charleroi 2.300 3.550 3.350
21.05. 16:00 BELARUS: CUP BATE Borisov – Zhodino 1.420 4.250 8.600
21.05. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Gabala FK
21.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – 1. SC Sollenau 1.550 4.330 5.000
21.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bregenz – Hard 2.150 3.600 2.880
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Queensland 1.200 6.750 13.000
21.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Rheindorf Altach 1.610 3.830 4.500
21.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Holland Park Hawks 2.600 3.950 2.350
21.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Seekirchen 2.150 3.300 3.100
21.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Eastern Suburbs 2.400 3.950 2.500
21.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Kufstein 2.050 3.600 3.130
21.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Ipswich Knights 2.150 4.200 3.100
21.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Red Bull Salzburg – Dornbirn 2.300 3.600 2.630
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Sorrento 5.750 5.000 1.510
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Cockburn City 1.450 5.000 6.000
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Balcatta 1.350 5.500 7.000
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Bayswater 11.000 7.000 1.250
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Perth Glory U21
21.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Inglewood Utd 13.000 7.300 1.200
21.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – South Melbourne 3.400 3.850 2.200
21.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Oakleigh Cannons 3.840 4.200 3.200
21.05. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Devonport – Olympia FC Warriors 1.630 5.000 3.750
21.05. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Kingborough Lions – South Hobart 19.750 11.000 1.040
21.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – NE MetroStars SC 1.800 4.200 3.600
21.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – West Torrens Birkalla 2.250 3.750 2.650
21.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide U21 1.730 4.200 4.200
21.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – Adelaide City 5.000 4.650 1.510
21.05. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – South Adelaide 2.750 4.000 2.280
21.05. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – Brisbane Strikers 3.100 4.150 1.950
21.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Wollongong 1.740 4.150 3.900
21.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Mika – Alashkert 3.520 4.330 1.980
21.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Banants Yerevan 6.500 7.000 1.290
21.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Berazategui