Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Neftochimic Burgas – Beroe 4.450 3.760 1.900
21.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Levski 3.820 3.450 2.200
21.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Botafogo SP 7.600 4.750 1.350
21.08. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Tombense 2.300 3.100 3.200
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Salgueiro – Cuiabá 1.910 3.100 4.100
21.08. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – America RN 1.830 3.250 4.200
21.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Guarani 2.500 2.900 2.800
21.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Gremio 2.200 3.460 3.700
21.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Atletico PR 1.490 4.800 8.200
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Ponte Preta 1.600 4.200 6.400
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Sao Paulo 2.380 3.300 3.520
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Fluminense 2.670 3.350 3.020
21.08. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Santos 2.770 3.400 2.880
21.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Cruzeiro 3.400 3.360 2.400
21.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Atletico MG – Atletico PR 1.550 4.300 7.600
21.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Flamengo RJ – Gremio 2.380 3.400 3.220
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Internacional – Sao Paulo 2.300 3.350 3.420
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Palmeiras – Ponte Preta 1.600 3.900 6.900
21.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Santa Cruz – Fluminense 2.460 3.400 3.080
21.08. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Coritiba – Santos 3.000 3.300 2.400
21.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE AZEEYQ4HUNZQ Figueirense – Cruzeiro 2.350 3.500 3.180
21.08. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Radnik Bijeljina 2.050 3.320 3.500
21.08. 19:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Krupa 1.470 4.200 6.400
21.08. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Bolívar – The Strongest 2.820 3.400 2.600
21.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Rac. Waregem – Eendracht Aalst 4.500 4.500 1.500
21.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Dender – K. FC Turnhout
21.08. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Anderlecht 4.200 3.900 2.010
21.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Genk 2.910 3.500 2.670
21.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Westerlo 1.300 6.300 12.640
21.08. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – Lierse 2.550 3.600 2.900
21.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – Tubize 2.200 3.550 4.050
21.08. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – FC Minsk 4.550 3.500 1.870
21.08. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Vitebsk 2.090 3.400 3.800
21.08. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – BATE Borisov 3.600 3.300 2.300
21.08. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Slutsk 1.320 5.300 10.000
21.08. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.600 4.020 7.700
21.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien 5.000 4.120 1.850
21.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Rheindorf Altach 2.100 3.700 3.900
21.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGAZEERJG7S7ME Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien 4.700 3.900 1.900
21.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGAZEERJG7S7ME Austria Wien – Rheindorf Altach 1.880 3.950 4.600
21.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Aberystwyth Town 1.830 4.000 4.200
21.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Connahs Q. 2.700 3.850 2.600
21.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Song Lam Nghe An 4.400 3.750 1.800
21.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Long An 1.320 5.600 8.000
21.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Than Quang Ninh 2.200 3.500 3.130
21.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa 2.090 3.600 3.260
21.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Khanh Hoa 2.050 3.450 3.500
21.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Dep. Anzoátegui
21.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Ureña SC 1.850 3.600 4.550
21.08. 20:00 USA: USL FC Montreal – Bethlehem 3.400 3.600 1.850
21.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Portuguesa 2.500 3.250 3.000
21.08. 20:30 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Rio Grande 1.850 3.500 3.500
21.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Dep. Lara 2.400 3.350 3.100
21.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Caracas – Carabobo
21.08. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Táchira – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.530 3.920 8.000
21.08. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – Miami FC 2.200 3.350 3.550
21.08. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Orlando City SC 1.620 4.500 7.500
21.08. 03:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.900 4.200 6.600
21.08. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – FC Dallas 2.550 3.520 3.100
21.08. 20:00 USA: MLS D.C. United – New York Red Bulls 2.750 3.600 2.700
21.08. 02:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT Colorado Rapids – Orlando City SC 1.500 4.500 8.300
21.08. 03:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT Sporting Kansas City – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.910 3.500 4.650
21.08. 03:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT Real Salt Lake – FC Dallas 2.390 3.340 3.250
21.08. 20:00 USA: MLSZEECQV5QRFT D.C. United – New York Red Bulls 2.880 3.300 2.680
21.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Dnipro 1.230 7.500 16.000
21.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Karpaty 1.790 3.450 5.500
21.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUEZEEMYJS3VP6 Shakhtar Donetsk – Dnipro 1.250 6.200 13.500
21.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PARI-MATCH LEAGUEZEEMYJS3VP6 Zorya Luhansk – Karpaty 1.850 3.400 5.000
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.140 3.450 4.110
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Gaziantepspor 1.990 3.560 4.610
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Osmanlispor 2.730 3.500 3.500
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 3.400 3.460 2.320
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Sivasspor 3.210 3.500 2.400
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor 1.800 3.840 4.900
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Giresunspor 2.650 3.390 3.090
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Umraniyespor 2.150 3.450 3.690
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor 1.750 4.150 5.520
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Sivasspor 3.210 3.500 2.400
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Giresunspor 2.610 3.390 3.090
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Umraniyespor 2.150 3.450 3.690
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Genclerbirligi – Gaziantepspor 2.300 3.500 4.450
21.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Kayserispor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.350 3.460 3.920
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Antalyaspor – Osmanlispor 2.650 3.540 3.500
21.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SUPER LIGZEEOPDCD08Q Basaksehir – Fenerbahce 3.320 3.450 2.400
21.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Le Mont 2.250 3.420 3.460
21.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Wohlen 2.090 3.540 3.980
21.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUEZEEKAJTCI1L Grasshoppers – Sion 2.410 3.620 3.100
21.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUEZEEKAJTCI1L Luzern – Thun 1.650 4.500 5.780
21.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUEZEEKAJTCI1L Vaduz – St. Gallen 2.300 3.680 3.220
21.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Sion 2.610 3.620 2.920
21.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Thun 1.650 4.600 6.200
21.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUEZEEJVMQJOHF Chiasso – Le Mont 2.150 3.200 3.100
21.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – St. Gallen 2.300 3.740 3.220
21.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUEZEEJVMQJOHF Winterthur – Wohlen 2.000 3.400 3.300
21.08. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Akropolis 2.850 3.670 2.460
21.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Brommapojkarna 6.000 4.570 1.570
21.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Sleipner 2.090 3.920 3.550
21.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Nykopings 1.750 4.110 5.560
21.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Forward 2.160 3.750 3.400
21.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Kristianstads 1.750 3.960 4.900
21.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – IFK Varnamo 2.330 3.640 3.360
21.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Assyriska FF 2.340 5.500 8.000
21.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Goteborg 2.870 3.750 2.590
21.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – AIK Fotboll 3.220 3.700 2.400
21.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Gefle 2.400 3.750 3.140
21.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 GAIS – IFK Varnamo 2.150 3.450 3.800
21.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTANZEEBBIP6PM3 Syrianska – Assyriska FF 2.600 3.450 3.060
21.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKANZEENXXWPLMT Hammarby – Goteborg 3.100 3.610 2.450
21.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKANZEENXXWPLMT Falkenbergs – Gefle 2.520 3.600 3.000
21.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKANZEENXXWPLMT Örebro – AIK Fotboll 3.060 3.650 2.480
21.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Sporting Gijon – Athletic Bilbao 4.400 3.560 2.050
21.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Real Sociedad – Real Madrid 5.100 4.150 1.760
21.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Atletico Madrid – Alaves 1.250 7.200 19.000
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Lugo 2.210 3.320 4.400
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Levante 2.760 3.300 3.000
21.08. 21:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Real Oviedo 2.150 3.320 3.980
21.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Pontevedra 2.150 3.250 3.600
21.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Lealtad 2.350 3.260 3.040
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Lugo 2.200 3.300 4.000
21.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Tudelano 2.080 3.300 3.700
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Levante 2.690 3.300 3.060
21.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Ponferradina 2.940 3.300 2.550
21.08. 21:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Real Oviedo 2.260 3.300 3.980
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Palencia 1.530 3.900 6.000
21.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Athletic Bilbao 4.550 3.660 2.000
21.08. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Gernika 2.350 3.250 3.000
21.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Real Madrid 4.900 4.000 1.850
21.08. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Socuellamos 1.700 3.600 5.500
21.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Alaves 1.250 6.600 21.000
21.08. 12:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Real Union 2.620 3.250 2.810
21.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Amorebieta 2.620 3.250 2.690
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Leioa 1.850 3.450 4.750
21.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Toledo 1.850 3.380 4.400
21.08. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Zamudio 1.550 4.550 8.000
21.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Lleida Esportiu 2.650 3.200 2.930
21.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Ebro 2.000 3.400 3.900
21.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Merida 1.950 3.400 3.850
21.08. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – La Roda 1.500 4.250 7.500
21.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Aluminij 1.300 6.300 11.000
21.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGAZEE4KCAFAM1 FK AS Trenčín – Ružomberok 1.550 3.800 5.250
21.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Ružomberok 2.060 3.750 4.200
21.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Nitra 2.700 3.250 2.300
21.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Tampines – Ceres 2.320 3.600 3.480
21.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 2.460 3.520 3.420
21.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – FK Orenburg U21 2.600 3.100 3.400
21.08. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Radnicki Nis 2.300 3.100 3.380
21.08. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Radnik 1.200 6.800 15.000
21.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Volga Ulyanovsk 6.500 4.000 1.540
21.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Vojvodina 2.350 3.200 3.400
21.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Baltika 2.250 3.200 3.500
21.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Fakel Voronezh 2.660 3.160 2.840
21.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Yenisey 1.500 4.100 7.800
21.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Kuban Krasnodar 2.420 3.200 3.060
21.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.900 3.100 2.600
21.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Ural 2.300 3.150 4.000
21.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – FC Krasnodar 2.460 3.520 3.420
21.08. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.710 3.700 6.800
21.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Amkar Perm – Ural 2.300 3.200 3.830
21.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Spartak Moscow – FC Krasnodar 2.260 3.510 3.400
21.08. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEYACQHHDS Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.730 3.600 6.390
21.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1ZEEGILI6JC9 Voluntari – Pandurii 3.580 3.200 2.400
21.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1ZEEGILI6JC9 CFR Cluj – Astra 2.700 3.100 3.060
21.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Pandurii 3.420 3.370 2.400
21.08. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Astra 2.400 3.350 3.560
21.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Academico Viseu 2.540 3.100 3.320
21.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Moreirense 2.400 3.140 3.650
21.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Club Nacional 2.250 3.220 3.950
21.08. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Setubal 1.200 8.100 23.000
21.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGAZEEHSUAJDSS Penafiel – Academico Viseu 2.400 3.150 3.360
21.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Feirense – Moreirense 2.520 3.120 3.360
21.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Arouca – Club Nacional 2.250 3.200 4.000
21.08. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGAZEEUMMROGZP Benfica – Setubal 1.220 7.800 22.430
21.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.420 3.360 3.290
21.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Leczna 1.880 3.660 4.950
21.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Lechia Gdansk 2.940 3.450 2.640
21.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Zaglebie – Leczna 1.810 3.700 5.800
21.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASAZEELRMHUHDC Jagiellonia – Lechia Gdansk 2.840 3.410 2.880
21.08. 17:00 POLAND: DIVISION 1ZEEQO6OFF6P Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.420 3.370 3.200
21.08. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – Real Garcilaso 1.490 4.750 7.700
21.08. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sport Huancayo – Comerciantes Unidos 2.220 3.400 3.560
21.08. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Ayacucho FC – Alianza Lima 2.760 3.200 2.790
21.08. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – General Caballero 1.650 3.900 5.500
21.08. 23:20 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Libertad Asuncion – Guaraní Pinozá 2.050 3.420 3.980
21.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Alta 1.670 4.800 3.900
21.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Kjelsas 2.250 4.250 2.630
21.08. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Finnsnes 2.000 4.250 3.000
21.08. 16:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Tromsdalen 7.000 6.000 1.330
21.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Fredrikstad 3.080 3.450 2.500
21.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Floro 8.000 6.500 1.300
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Bryne 1.600 4.550 6.500
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Fram Reykjavík 2.200 4.250 2.600
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Hodd 3.130 3.750 2.450
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Jerv 2.450 3.600 3.100
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Kristiansund 2.890 3.600 2.610
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Strommen 1.830 3.960 4.600
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Asane 2.540 3.580 2.880
21.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Strømsgodset 2.400 3.750 3.200
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Rosenborg 3.800 3.750 2.300
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Odd 2.180 3.800 3.750
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Aalesund 1.780 4.200 4.800
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Sogndal 3.350 3.600 2.300
21.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Sarpsborg 08 – Strømsgodset 2.400 3.640 3.200
21.08. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Viking 2.620 3.600 2.890
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Brann – Rosenborg 3.840 3.720 2.030
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Molde – Odd 2.050 3.840 3.800
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Start – Sogndal 3.250 3.540 2.400
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Stabaek – Aalesund 1.780 4.100 4.800
21.08. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAENZEEGOVB22XG Tromsø IL – Viking 2.630 3.560 2.920
21.08. 14:30 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 K. Oslo – Fredrikstad 2.750 3.450 2.810
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Levanger – Jerv 2.300 3.780 3.580
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Ranheim – Kristiansund 3.050 3.680 2.690
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Sandnes – Bryne 1.700 4.420 5.420
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Ull Kisa – Asane 2.560 3.580 2.880
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Raufoss – Hodd 2.800 3.610 2.700
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAENZEEUNGEKMX6 Kongsvinger – Strommen 1.850 3.970 5.000
21.08. 17:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 4ZEEHO8WH6AP Halden – Fram Reykjavík 2.150 4.200 2.600
21.08. 14:00 NORWAY: DIVISION 2 – GROUP 1ZEE8EFIJTHC Skeid – Alta
21.08. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Heartland – Shooting
21.08. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – FC Twente 2.250 3.760 3.780
21.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 2.420 3.800 3.300
21.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Go Ahead Eagles 1.900 4.200 5.100
21.08. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Feyenoord 4.950 4.100 1.810
21.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Grbalj 1.800 3.900 5.150
21.08. 15:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Petrocub – Ceadir Lunga 1.650 3.700 4.200
21.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.560 3.100 3.000
21.08. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.050 3.100 3.400
21.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Club Tijuana 3.000 3.400 3.520
21.08. 03:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Atlas 2.050 3.440 4.500
21.08. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Monterrey 2.860 3.430 2.750
21.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Bregalnica Stip – Sileks 2.050 3.650 3.180
21.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Vardar 6.500 4.250 1.460
21.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Renova 1.580 3.800 5.600
21.08. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Incheon – Jeju Utd 3.420 3.740 2.150
21.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSICZEE0IDCJLLH Gwangju FC – Suwon City 1.950 3.760 4.050
21.08. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Jeju Utd 3.420 3.740 2.220
21.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Suwon City 1.920 3.600 4.800
21.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Busan 2.250 3.350 3.600
21.08. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Kakamega Homeboyz FC
21.08. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Nairobi City 1.520 3.250 5.900
21.08. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astana – Ordabasy 1.400 4.450 9.000
21.08. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Taraz – Atyrau 1.900 3.250 4.700
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Gifu 2.100 3.450 4.100
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.060 3.350 4.300
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Fagiano Okayama 2.810 3.250 2.810
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Shimizu S-Pulse 4.250 3.750 1.950
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Cerezo Osaka 5.100 3.650 1.850
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Tokyo Verdy 2.360 3.200 3.550
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Ehime 2.460 3.160 3.550
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.990 3.550 4.500
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Consadole Sapporo 3.320 3.200 2.480
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG JEF United – Fagiano Okayama 3.480 3.400 2.250
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.600 3.530 2.200
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Zweigen Kanazawa – Cerezo Osaka 7.500 3.280 1.700
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.240 3.400 3.660
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Mito HollyHock – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.200 3.300 3.740
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Montedio Yamagata – Gifu 2.200 3.300 3.740
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Tokushima Vortis – Tokyo Verdy 2.200 3.300 3.740
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG V-Varen Nagasaki – Ehime 2.300 3.300 3.480
21.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Yokohama – Shimizu S-Pulse 2.900 3.400 2.590
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Kyoto Sanga – Consadole Sapporo 3.180 3.300 2.450
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Renofa Yamaguchi – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.350 3.320 2.350
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Machida – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.350 3.300 3.360
21.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2ZEEVXR8FOTG Roasso Kumamoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.350 3.300 3.360
21.08. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Virtus Francavilla – Monopoli 2.900 3.150 2.500
21.08. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Viterbese – Gubbio 2.250 3.300 3.300
21.08. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Santarcangelo – Venezia 3.250 3.150 2.470
21.08. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Lumezzane – Giana Erminio 2.350 3.150 3.000
21.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Catania – Akragas 1.820 3.500 4.500
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Pistoiese – Prato 2.050 3.250 3.750
21.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Torino 1.950 3.600 4.750
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Lazio 3.240 3.300 2.580
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Crotone 1.930 3.450 5.200
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Inter Milan 4.000 3.450 2.160
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Sampdoria 2.450 3.310 3.350
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Cagliari 2.130 3.520 4.000
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Sassuolo 3.400 3.250 2.650
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Napoli 8.900 4.700 1.480
21.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI AC Milan – Torino 1.930 3.600 4.800
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Atalanta – Lazio 3.300 3.320 2.580
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Bologna – Crotone 1.900 3.600 5.200
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Chievo – Inter Milan 4.350 3.500 2.140
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Empoli – Sampdoria 2.630 3.350 3.600
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Genoa – Cagliari 2.100 3.550 4.100
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Palermo – Sassuolo 3.160 3.300 2.800
21.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Pescara – Napoli 9.400 5.000 1.470
21.08. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.360 4.950 8.000
21.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Breiðablik UBK 2.200 3.600 3.700
21.08. 19:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Fjölnir 3.900 3.720 2.000
21.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Balikpapan 2.390 3.400 3.220
21.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar 2.300 3.400 2.860
21.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Persib Bandung 2.400 3.400 2.750
21.08. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDINZEE84XL6NAS Huginn – Thór Akureyri 3.050 3.640 2.280
21.08. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDINZEE84XL6NAS KA Akureyrar – Leiknir Reykjavík 1.900 3.780 3.980
21.08. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Leiknir Reykjavík 1.890 3.780 4.050
21.08. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – Thór Akureyri 3.000 3.650 2.300
21.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.250 5.800 15.000
21.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – MTK Budapest 2.050 3.500 3.800
21.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA DVTK – Vasas 2.500 3.400 2.980
21.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Gyirmot SE 1.730 4.050 5.200
21.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Paks 1.990 3.550 4.000
21.08. 19:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Debrecen 2.040 3.420 3.900
21.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Szeol 1.910 3.400 3.400
21.08. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Social Sol – Vida 3.000 3.100 2.500
21.08. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Motagua 2.150 3.250 3.620
21.08. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Deportivo Carcha 1.590 3.700 4.750
21.08. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Petapa 1.730 3.500 4.100
21.08. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Guastatoya – Municipal 1.530 3.700 5.000
21.08. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobán Imperial – Xelaju 2.000 3.200 3.280
21.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI Kerkyra – Atromitos 2.750 3.150 2.630
21.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI Platanias – Panathinaikos 4.500 3.400 1.920
21.08. 19:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUEZEED2PWJFHI Olympiacos – Asteras Tripolis 1.300 6.000 13.000
21.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Panathinaikos 4.200 3.200 2.180
21.08. 17:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Atromitos 2.910 3.150 2.820
21.08. 19:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Asteras Tripolis 1.350 5.500 11.050
21.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – Inter Allies 1.310 4.500 11.000
21.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE New Edubiase – Wa All Stars 2.300 3.000 3.050
21.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Ashanti 1.400 4.250 7.000
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Sportfreunde Lotte – SV Werder Bremen 5.000 4.160 1.760
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Duisburg – Union Berlin 2.910 3.400 2.550
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Eintracht Norderstedt – Greuther Fürth 8.250 5.500 1.440
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Walldorf – Bochum 6.800 4.800 1.530
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Unterhaching – Mainz 7.200 4.850 1.510
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hauenstein – Bayer Leverkusen 85.000 36.000 1.040
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bremer SV – Darmstadt 41.000 12.000 1.110
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Freiburg II 1.750 4.000 4.000
21.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Wurzburger FV 2.200 3.850 2.600
21.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Dachau 2.800 3.750 2.200
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Inde Hahn 1.450 5.000 4.650
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Bergisch Gladbach 2.500 3.750 2.250
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Freialdenhoven 2.100 4.000 2.600
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.300 5.500 6.500
21.08. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Schonnebeck 1.260 5.500 7.500
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Honnepel-Niedermormter – Hilden 2.150 3.750 2.700
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Dusseldorf-West 1.740 4.100 3.500
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN SSVg Velbert – Cronenberger 1.300 5.100 7.000
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – 1860 München II 2.850 3.580 2.500
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.740 4.000 3.600
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – St. Pauli II 2.150 3.680 3.600
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Baumberg – Meerbusch 2.150 3.800 2.600
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Hannover II 3.700 3.750 2.050
21.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – Wunstorf 3.300 4.330 1.740
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – FC Nottingen 2.080 3.680 3.700
21.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Gonsenheim 1.950 3.750 3.100
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Saarbrücken 3.150 3.640 2.350
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – Kilia Kiel 1.630 4.500 4.500
21.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – VfR Neumunster 1.600 4.330 4.300
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Arminia Bielefeld II – Hammer SpVg 3.100 4.200 1.800
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Eintracht Rheine 1.300 5.500 6.290
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Roland Beckum 1.610 4.250 4.000
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – TuS Erndtebrück 2.300 3.750 2.500
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN SC Hassel – ASC 09 Dortmund 2.270 4.100 2.550
21.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Kaan-Marienborn 1.500 4.850 5.000
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Bremer SV – Darmstadt 21.000 8.000 1.150
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Walldorf – Bochum 8.200 5.000 1.450
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Duisburg – Union Berlin 2.800 3.400 2.500
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Sportfreunde Lotte – SV Werder Bremen 7.000 4.000 1.600
21.08. 14:30 GERMANY: DFB POKALZEEMNEDYOLF Unterhaching – Mainz 9.500 6.000 1.300
21.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Tskhinvali – Dinamo Tbilisi
21.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Marseille 2.880 3.250 2.910
21.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Montpellier 2.080 3.300 4.600
21.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Guingamp – Marseille 3.050 3.250 2.720
21.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Metz 1.150 10.000 34.000
21.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 St. Etienne – Montpellier 2.060 3.350 4.550
21.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Paris SG – Metz 1.150 10.000 32.000
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – KPV Kokkola 2.660 3.950 2.700
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – Haka 1.900 3.970 4.500
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ KuPS – PK-35 Vantaa 1.520 4.500 7.400
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ Mariehamn – HIFK 1.800 3.670 5.800
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ VPS – HJK 3.400 3.330 2.450
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGAZEELPTTNVTQ Lahti – Inter Turku 2.050 3.470 4.100
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – HIFK 1.850 3.700 4.900
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – HJK 3.760 3.380 2.360
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – PK-35 Vantaa 1.590 4.400 7.100
21.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – Inter Turku 2.050 3.600 4.100
21.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGAZEESGUUJ41C Maardu – Nomme Kalju II
21.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Nomme Kalju II 1.400 5.000 5.400
21.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Infonet II 4.000 4.500 1.570
21.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Darlington 2.750 3.650 2.550
21.08. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Norwich 3.700 3.300 2.320
21.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Middlesbrough 2.660 3.250 3.200
21.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – AFC Bournemouth 2.200 3.780 4.000
21.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Sunderland – Middlesbrough 2.580 3.250 3.120
21.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD West Ham – AFC Bournemouth 1.930 3.750 4.400
21.08. 01:45 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – Luis Angel Firpo 2.780 3.350 2.740
21.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Sonsonate 1.600 3.700 5.700
21.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Alianza FC 2.550 3.100 2.700
21.08. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – FAS 1.730 3.400 4.400
21.08. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – Mushuc Runa 2.500 3.300 3.360
21.08. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – El Nacional 2.500 3.300 3.100
21.08. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Fuerza A. 1.400 4.600 9.100
21.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – Bronshoj 1.800 3.750 3.900
21.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – Hellerup 2.050 3.700 3.100
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Nykobing 2.640 3.550 2.860
21.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – Fredensborg 1.550 4.000 5.400
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Vejle 2.650 3.550 2.760
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – F. Amager 1.950 3.580 4.510
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Fredericia 2.160 3.490 3.630
21.08. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Viborg 3.450 3.500 2.300
21.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Brøndby 3.080 3.600 2.420
21.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Sonderjyske 1.750 3.980 5.300
21.08. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF Silkeborg – Viborg 3.320 3.390 2.450
21.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF AGF Aarhus – Brøndby 3.200 3.590 2.400
21.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGAZEEO6W7GIAF Midtjylland – Sonderjyske 1.750 3.940 5.200
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISIONZEEXAZCFXFL Koge – F. Amager 2.060 3.650 4.120
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISIONZEEXAZCFXFL AB Copenhagen – Nykobing 2.550 3.450 2.970
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISIONZEEXAZCFXFL Vendsyssel FF – Fredericia 2.150 3.520 4.050
21.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISIONZEEXAZCFXFL Naestved – Vejle 2.350 3.550 3.420
21.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.730 4.000 3.000
21.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Teplice U21 1.260 6.000 10.000
21.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Trinec U21 1.800 4.200 3.600
21.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Karvina U21 3.030 4.000 3.050
21.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2ZEEAUYR0SOA Varnsdorf – Ceske Budejovice 2.550 3.300 2.550
21.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Ceske Budejovice 2.610 3.350 2.610
21.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Slavia Prague – Pribram 1.400 5.210 8.530
21.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Liberec – Brno 1.830 3.780 4.700
21.08. 18:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGAZEEHLEEA1WH Sparta Prague – FK Baumit Jablonec 1.550 4.740 7.060
21.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Pribram 1.430 5.270 8.520
21.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Brno 2.000 3.680 4.200
21.08. 18:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – FK Baumit Jablonec 1.480 4.810 8.000
21.08. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Achnas 3.580 3.500 2.100
21.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.510 3.340 3.090
21.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – HNK Rijeka 3.410 3.300 2.400
21.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNLZEENQMXCLRN Inter Zaprešić – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.500 3.380 2.900
21.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNLZEENQMXCLRN Hajduk Split – HNK Rijeka 3.100 3.200 2.530
21.08. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Cartagines 1.750 4.150 6.140
21.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Limon 1.960 3.450 4.150
21.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – Carmelita 1.400 4.950 7.900
21.08. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Santos DG – U.C.R. 2.690 3.300 2.690
21.08. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Saprissa 3.140 3.300 2.350
21.08. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – San Carlos 5.100 3.500 4.250
21.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.840 3.200 2.880
21.08. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Envigado 2.070 3.400 4.200
21.08. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Atl. Huila 1.670 3.880 7.020
21.08. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Ind. Medellín 2.230 3.300 3.690
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Beijing Guoan 2.150 3.500 3.800
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Guangzhou R&F 2.870 3.450 3.100
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Hebei 2.420 3.350 3.350
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Yanbian 2.280 3.460 3.650
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Henan Jianye – Hebei 2.630 3.500 2.850
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Jiangsu Suning – Beijing Guoan 1.750 4.000 6.200
21.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUEZEENC9YRMCN Changchun Yatai – Yanbian 1.950 3.770 3.900
21.08. 19:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Cobreloa 2.300 3.100 2.900
21.08. 19:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Ñublense – Deportes Puerto Montt 2.300 3.050 3.000
21.08. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Santiago Morning 2.250 3.250 2.900
21.08. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Palestino – San Luis 2.050 3.680 3.820
21.08. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Huachipato – Colo-Colo 3.860 3.900 1.990
21.08. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Santiago Wanderers 1.680 4.150 5.600
21.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE APEJES Academy – Panthere 2.000 3.000 3.750
21.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Botafogo FC – Cosmos de Bafia 1.500 3.500 6.600
21.08. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Dragon de Yaounde – New Star 2.440 3.000 2.780
21.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGAZEER9Y9RLDT Neftochimic Burgas – Beroe 2.280 2.020 1.410
21.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGAZEER9Y9RLDT Slavia Sofia – Levski 2.120 1.930 1.450
21.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Capalaba FC 6.750 5.750 1.370
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – Gungahlin Utd 1.400 4.900 6.000
21.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Bayswater 2.160 4.350 3.000
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Northcote City 1.650 5.500 9.700
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Pascoe Vale 2.700 3.900 2.530
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Green Gully 2.080 3.850 3.720
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Avondale FC 3.360 3.850 2.750
21.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Port Melbourne Sharks 1.350 6.000 9.000
21.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN – PLAY OFFS West Torrens Birkalla – NE MetroStars SC 1.970 3.800 3.100
21.08. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Banants Yerevan 1.850 3.400 4.150
21.08. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Gandzasar 2.470 3.100 2.900