Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Hlucin – FC Viktoria Plzeň 29.000 11.000 1.120
21.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Velke Mezirici – Dukla Prague 15.000 6.800 1.200
21.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Usti nad Labem – Brno 4.330 3.820 1.750
21.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Opava 2.750 3.000 2.780
21.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – APOEL 4.760 3.750 1.650
21.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – AEK Larnaca 6.850 4.250 1.400
21.09. 14:30 CROATIA: CUP Vukovar 91 – NK Osijek 15.000 7.000 1.170
21.09. 14:30 CROATIA: CUP Novigrad – Zelina 1.240 7.250 17.000
21.09. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Dugopolje 2.350 3.200 3.100
21.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Cartagines 2.740 3.300 2.850
21.09. 19:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Liberia 1.890 3.350 4.600
21.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Deportes Quindío – Cartagena 3.520 3.130 3.400
21.09. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUP Guangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande 5.000 4.000 3.950
21.09. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUP Jiangsu Suning – Shanghai Shenhua 1.700 4.020 5.400
21.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Yanbian 1.830 4.450 7.800
21.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai 1.940 3.680 4.600
21.09. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Iquique – Universidad de Chile 2.700 3.540 3.950
21.09. 22:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP O’Higgins – Unión Española 1.850 3.950 5.000
21.09. 23:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Universidad de Concepción – San Luis 1.890 3.720 4.400
21.09. 14:00 BULGARIA: CUP Lok. Sofia – CSKA Sofia 18.000 7.100 1.170
21.09. 14:00 BULGARIA: CUP Gotse Delchev – Botev Plovdiv 14.000 8.300 1.140
21.09. 20:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Tucanes de Amazonas – Estudiantes de Caracas 2.150 3.440 3.500
21.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Zulia – Dep. Lara 2.140 3.280 3.780
21.09. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Pakhtakor – Qizilqum Zarafshon
21.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Hornostayivka – Veres Rivne 6.500 4.000 1.540
21.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Desna – Arsenal Kiev 2.060 3.350 3.950
21.09. 16:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Mariupol – Ternopil 1.150 7.800 23.000
21.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Volyn Lutsk – Olimpik Donetsk 2.690 3.280 2.650
21.09. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Hatayspor – Balikesirspor 3.600 3.500 1.930
21.09. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kayseri Erciyesspor – Yeni Amasyaspor
21.09. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Sivas Belediyespor – Bucaspor 1.870 3.400 3.700
21.09. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kirikhanspor – Fethiyespor 3.250 3.500 2.050
21.09. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Amedspor – Niğde Belediyespor
21.09. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kastamonuspor – Tuzlaspor 2.150 3.350 3.130
21.09. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Keciorengucu – Anadolu Uskudar 1.810 3.550 3.650
21.09. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Zonguldak – Sanliurfaspor 3.800 3.600 1.850
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Karagumruk – Giresunspor 5.200 4.000 1.570
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Sariyer – Bodrumspor 1.830 3.250 4.050
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Bandirmaspor – Yeşil Bursa 1.550 4.000 5.200
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kocaeli Birlikspor – Sakaryaspor 1.650 3.700 4.450
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Silivrispor – Umraniyespor
21.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Le Mont 1.840 4.350 6.070
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kahramanmarasspor – Hacettepe
21.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Xamax 3.750 3.660 3.750
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Nazillispor – Kartalspor 1.500 4.000 6.000
21.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Aarau 3.960 3.760 3.750
21.09. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Pendikspor – Kirikkalespor 1.620 3.900 4.800
21.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Sion 2.100 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Young Boys 5.220 4.450 4.850
21.09. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Basel 6.100 4.600 4.850
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Dalkurd 3.150 3.550 2.550
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Frej 3.150 3.900 4.550
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Ljungskile 3.150 3.620 3.860
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – IFK Norrköping 3.150 3.550 2.610
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – GIF Sundsvall 3.150 4.100 4.100
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Falkenbergs 3.150 5.610 9.600
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Jönköpings 3.150 3.500 2.900
21.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – AIK Fotboll 2.600 3.540 3.350
21.09. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Levante B
21.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Elche 3.150 3.300 4.400
21.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Sevilla FC B 1.620 4.100 7.100
21.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Almeria 2.540 3.200 3.360
21.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Villarreal 1.260 7.200 15.000
21.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Sporting Gijon 1.650 4.330 6.600
21.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Las Palmas 2.100 3.900 4.850
21.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Athletic Bilbao 4.330 3.900 4.850
21.09. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Atletico Madrid 1.670 6.100 9.500
21.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CA Independiente – Chapecoense 1.830 3.850 7.100
21.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Wanderers – Junior 2.660 3.350 3.950
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Platinum Stars 1.780 3.550 4.800
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Bloem Celtic 1.900 3.300 4.500
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Golden Arrows 2.300 3.400 3.130
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd 2.400 3.140 3.200
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Kaizer Chiefs 5.000 3.400 1.800
21.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 CUP Mamelodi Sundowns – Chippa Utd. 1.500 3.500 6.500
21.09. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – ND Gorica 3.040 3.300 2.510
21.09. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Domžale 7.000 4.950 1.440
21.09. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Rudar Pljevlja 2.500 3.250 2.940
21.09. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Maribor 4.500 3.400 1.930
21.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Gabcikovo – Sala 1.690 3.820 4.930
21.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Puchov – FK AS Trenčín 8.000 4.600 1.340
21.09. 14:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Backa – Sp. Subotica 2.900 3.100 2.250
21.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Borca – Radnicki Nis 3.360 3.360 2.200
21.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Kolubara – Mladost 4.850 3.460 1.750
21.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Pivara – FK Crvena zvezda 18.500 9.300 1.120
21.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Proleter – Javor 3.750 3.250 2.200
21.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Zemun – Borac 3.500 3.200 2.200
21.09. 17:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Partizan – Napredak 1.330 5.200 8.800
21.09. 19:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Vojvodina – Bezanija 1.170 7.200 15.000
21.09. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Celtic – Alloa 1.840 14.500 41.000
21.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP SKA Khabarovsk – Spartak Moscow 5.820 4.000 3.750
21.09. 11:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Sibir Novosibirsk – Tom Tomsk 3.300 3.100 2.480
21.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Chelyabinsk – Ural 5.000 3.310 1.700
21.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Dynamo Moscow – Rostov 1.930 3.780 4.700
21.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Yenisey – CSKA Moscow 5.400 3.700 3.750
21.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Volga Ulyanovsk – Amkar Perm 7.500 3.850 1.600
21.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Spartak Nalchik – FC Krasnodar 6.200 4.100 3.750
21.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Tosno – Arsenal Tula 2.540 3.450 3.750
21.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Energomash Belgorod – Ufa 5.300 3.550 1.750
21.09. 07:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Omsk 1.530 4.000 6.300
21.09. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Ramnicu Valcea 1.510 3.600 5.920
21.09. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Berceni 1.150 7.030 10.000
21.09. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Tarlungeni 2.000 3.250 3.250
21.09. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Calarasi 2.000 3.250 3.250
21.09. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – CS U. Craiova 3.620 3.580 3.750
21.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – FC Botosani 3.380 3.950 5.000
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Portimonense 3.800 3.450 3.750
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – U. Madeira 2.690 3.450 3.750
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Academico Viseu 2.730 3.450 3.750
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Freamunde 2.510 3.450 3.750
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Olhanense 2.050 3.450 4.330
21.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Santa Clara 2.840 3.150 2.860
21.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Braga B 2.300 3.450 3.750
21.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Covilha 2.060 3.480 4.500
21.09. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Leixoes 1.930 3.610 4.630
21.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Penafiel 2.440 3.450 3.750
21.09. 13:45 POLAND: POLISH CUP Puszcza – Lechia Gdansk 8.500 4.250 1.470
21.09. 19:45 POLAND: POLISH CUP Ruch – Lech Poznań 3.940 3.450 3.750
21.09. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Bodo/Glimt – Sarpsborg 08 2.500 3.580 3.950
21.09. 19:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tromsø IL – Rosenborg 6.040 4.700 5.000
21.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Enyimba
21.09. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP PSV Eindhoven – Roda JC Kerkrade 3.150 8.170 15.000
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Excelsior Maassluis – Heracles 19.000 8.600 1.140
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP NEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag 3.150 3.530 2.650
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Sparta Rotterdam – Dordrecht 3.150 6.590 12.000
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP De Treffers – ASWH 1.700 3.750 4.000
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP SV Spakenburg – Sittard 2.850 3.650 2.380
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Lienden – AZ Alkmaar 11.500 6.000 1.250
21.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP VV Katwijk – Harkemase Boys 1.280 6.000 10.000
21.09. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Ajax – Willem II 1.670 6.750 15.000
21.09. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Puebla – Veracruz 2.200 3.600 3.950
21.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Club América 3.150 3.650 2.480
21.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Sliema 5.800 5.050 1.410
21.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Valletta 5.600 4.600 1.520
21.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Pelister – Renova 3.430 3.190 1.940
21.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Rabotnički – Shkendija 4.850 3.650 1.560
21.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Sileks – Turnovo 1.770 3.230 4.080
21.09. 16:10 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Atlantas 8.600 4.400 1.400
21.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Sangju Sangmu 2.100 3.650 3.950
21.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Suwon Bluewings 2.820 3.400 3.950
21.09. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Seoul 4.100 3.950 5.000
21.09. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Seongnam 2.360 3.500 3.950
21.09. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Incheon 2.190 3.350 3.950
21.09. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Jeonbuk 3.500 3.700 3.950
21.09. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar 1.650 3.520 6.600
21.09. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana 6.000 4.850 6.000
21.09. 14:30 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Kairat Almaty – Atyrau 1.360 6.200 10.000
21.09. 17:30 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Sampdoria 2.490 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Palermo 1.700 3.960 6.600
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Sassuolo 2.600 6.100 9.500
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Inter Milan 4.250 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Napoli 5.100 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Cagliari 1.200 8.500 20.100
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Torino 3.350 6.100 9.500
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Crotone 1.700 9.500 25.000
21.09. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.700 3.900 1.630
21.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Fiorentina 3.400 3.900 4.850
21.09. 12:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Foolad 2.460 2.900 3.730
21.09. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Sanat Naft 2.680 2.750 3.430
21.09. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Persepolis 2.910 2.840 2.990
21.09. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Sazi Tabriz 2.080 3.300 5.000
21.09. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Haladas 2.160 3.450 4.000
21.09. 18:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Paks 2.470 3.450 3.750
21.09. 19:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Ferencvaros 2.820 3.450 3.750
21.09. 14:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Hévíz – Szeged 3.800 4.300 1.670
21.09. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Suchitepequez 1.680 3.870 4.080
21.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Lüneburger SK Hansa 6.700 4.450 1.840
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Elversberg 4.460 4.050 3.750
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Kaiserslautern II 1.840 4.250 4.700
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – FC 08 Homburg 2.140 3.900 3.850
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – FC Nottingen 1.840 6.000 8.300
21.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Köln II 1.910 3.800 4.200
21.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Chemnitzer FC 2.460 3.400 3.950
21.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – SV Werder Bremen II 1.850 3.850 4.940
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Hansa Rostock 2.380 3.400 3.950
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.260 3.420 3.950
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Preußen Münster 2.300 3.440 3.950
21.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.750 3.400 3.950
21.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – Karlsruher SC 1.710 4.000 5.700
21.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.500 3.900 4.850
21.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Arminia Bielefeld 2.500 3.900 4.850
21.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Union Berlin 2.520 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Hertha Berlin 1.180 9.200 26.000
21.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg 1.550 4.700 7.500
21.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – 1. FC Koln 2.210 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Mainz 3.120 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Borussia M’gladbach 2.500 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Monaco 3.500 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Montpellier 1.710 4.200 6.100
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Nancy 2.550 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Caen 2.300 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – St. Etienne 2.800 6.100 9.500
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Lorient 2.140 3.900 4.850
21.09. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Bordeaux 3.400 3.900 4.850
21.09. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Marseille 2.400 3.900 4.850
21.09. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – Lahti 2.880 3.900 4.850
21.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – Inter Turku 1.850 3.900 5.100
21.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – SJK 3.190 3.900 4.850
21.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Ilves 2.280 3.900 4.850
21.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – RoPS 1.650 4.100 6.000
21.09. 19:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Colliers Wood – Merstham 5.000 4.500 1.570
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP QPR – Sunderland 3.120 6.100 9.500
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP West Ham – Accrington Stanley 1.300 6.700 15.000
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Southampton – Crystal Palace 2.140 6.100 9.500
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Swansea – Manchester City 7.000 6.100 9.500
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Fulham – Bristol City 2.560 3.900 4.850
21.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Northampton Town – Manchester Utd 14.000 6.500 9.500
21.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Tottenham – Gillingham 1.230 7.800 17.000
21.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Stoke City – Hull City 2.000 6.100 9.500
21.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Sonsonate 2.120 3.040 3.340
21.09. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Mushuc Runa 1.830 3.700 5.500
21.09. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – River Plate Ecuador 1.440 4.650 8.450
21.09. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Dep. Cuenca 1.810 3.700 5.500
21.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Helsingor 2.380 3.420 3.950
21.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – FC Copenhagen 6.200 4.050 3.350
21.09. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – FC Nordsjælland 2.580 3.600 3.950
21.09. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Midtjylland 3.950 3.850 3.350
21.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Slavia Prague U19 1.220 6.500 8.500
21.09. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Plzen U19 2.250 4.500 2.480
21.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ponte Preta – Atletico MG 2.530 3.950 5.000
21.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Gremio – Atletico PR 1.650 3.950 7.000
21.09. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Luverdense 1.910 3.970 5.910
21.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka 1.330 4.600 10.000
21.09. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Kozara – Olimpic Sarajevo 2.800 3.400 2.200
21.09. 18:30 BELGIUM: CUP Anderlecht – OH Leuven 1.840 7.600 14.500
21.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Lokeren – Cercle Brugge KSV 1.840 4.100 6.000
21.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP KSV Roeselare – Eupen 4.100 3.750 3.750
21.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Kortrijk – Sprimont-Comblain 1.200 7.000 12.000
21.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: CUP Waasland-Beveren – Oosterzonen 1.500 4.400 7.000
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Westerlo – Tubize 2.440 3.600 3.750
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Cappellen – Zulte Waregem 26.000 9.000 1.100
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Lierse – Gent 5.800 4.450 3.750
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Eendracht Aalst – Genk 17.000 7.500 1.200
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP FC Antwerp – KV Oostende 3.690 3.660 3.750
21.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP KRC Harelbeke – Sint-Truiden 7.500 4.750 1.600
21.09. 14:30 BELARUS: CUP Slutsk – Smorgon 1.280 4.900 8.600
21.09. 15:30 BELARUS: CUP Gomelzheldortrans – Slavia Mozyr 4.500 3.740 1.620
21.09. 16:00 BELARUS: CUP Gorodeja – Din. Minsk 3.500 3.250 1.900
21.09. 16:30 BELARUS: CUP Brest – Naftan 1.670 3.500 4.600
21.09. 17:00 BELARUS: CUP Zhodino – Vitebsk 2.100 3.200 3.200
21.09. 17:00 BELARUS: CUP Isloch Minsk – BATE Borisov 4.600 4.500 1.030
21.09. 17:00 BELARUS: CUP BATE Borisov – Isloch Minsk 4.600 4.500 1.030
21.09. 17:30 BELARUS: CUP Neman – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4.700 3.430 1.650
21.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Bad Wimsbach – Sturm Graz 55.000 28.000 1.050
21.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Mannsdorf – Red Bull Salzburg 67.000 22.000 1.080
21.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Lafnitz – Mattersburg 7.000 5.400 1.500
21.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Ebreichsdorf – Rheindorf Altach 9.600 6.000 1.350
21.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Ritzing – Admira 3.600 3.900 2.100
21.09. 19:20 AUSTRIA: CUP First Vienna – Austria Wien 13.000 7.500 1.210
21.09. 15:45 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST USK Anif – Wacker Innsbruck 1.760 4.100 4.200
21.09. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – Dornbirn 1.190 7.200 13.500
21.09. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Blacktown City – Sydney FC 9.500 6.500 1.300
21.09. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne City – WS Wanderers 3.950 3.850 2.380
21.09. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Canberra Olympic – Green Gully 3.500 4.200 1.750
21.09. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Tampines – Bengaluru 1.800 3.600 4.800
21.09. 16:00 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Al-Muharraq – Al Ahed 1.900 3.600 4.200
21.09. 13:00 ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP Alashkert – FC Pyunik 1.900 3.410 4.250
21.09. 13:00 ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP Gandzasar – Erebuni 1.300 8.500 26.000
21.09. 15:00 ARMENIA: ARMENIAN CUP Ararat Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 2.750 3.380 2.700
21.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Los Andes 2.400 3.450 3.750
21.09. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CS Estudiantes San Luis – Chacarita Juniors 4.410 3.450 3.750
21.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – San Martin T. 2.250 3.450 3.790