Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
21.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Almirante Brown 2.000 3.100 3.750
21.10. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Olimpo 2.610 3.050 3.410
21.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – Bel Abbes 1.840 3.260 4.450
21.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – Hussein Dey 1.910 3.400 4.600
21.10. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Ostrava 4.100 3.960 1.870
21.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Prostejov 1.320 4.850 10.000
21.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Dukla Prague 3.110 3.460 2.490
21.10. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Bohemians 1905 2.080 3.460 4.170
21.10. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Slaven Belupo 3.630 3.250 2.410
21.10. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Pumas de la UNAM – W Connection 1.150 12.250 23.000
21.10. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Bala 3.000 3.600 2.380
21.10. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Afan Lido – Goytre Utd 2.000 4.000 2.800
21.10. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Ton Pentre – Cambrian and Clydach 2.500 4.000 2.250
21.10. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Kramatorsk – Obolon Kiev 2.500 3.200 3.050
21.10. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Stal Kamianske U21 2.100 3.400 3.250
21.10. 14:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Jazira 9.700 5.750 1.320
21.10. 14:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Al Shabab 6.000 4.750 1.520
21.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Al Wasl 2.400 3.560 2.890
21.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Genclerbirligi 3.320 3.400 2.420
21.10. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Kayserispor 2.560 3.400 3.100
21.10. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Manisaspor 1.600 4.200 7.000
21.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2.100 3.400 4.000
21.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – GIF Sundsvall 2.140 3.850 3.650
21.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Real Betis 2.680 3.360 3.050
21.10. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – FK Vozdovac 1.440 4.100 9.400
21.10. 15:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ettifaq – Al Wehda 1.800 4.100 4.150
21.10. 16:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Baten – Al Qadisiya 2.070 3.600 3.420
21.10. 16:10 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al-Faisaly 2.400 3.550 2.890
21.10. 18:15 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al Ahli Dubai 3.750 4.250 1.840
21.10. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.520 3.800 4.000
21.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.500 4.250 8.100
21.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 4.900 3.540 1.960
21.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 4.400 3.180 2.070
21.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 2.680 3.100 3.280
21.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Rostov U21 3.380 3.100 2.660
21.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Arsenal Tula 2.200 3.130 4.500
21.10. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Clinceni 2.440 3.400 2.600
21.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – Poli Timisoara 1.800 3.660 5.500
21.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj 2.400 3.350 3.350
21.10. 15:30 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Sadd – Al Muaidar 1.150 9.000 16.500
21.10. 15:30 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Al Sailiya 1.500 5.000 6.600
21.10. 17:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Arabi – Al Ahli Doha 2.400 4.000 2.790
21.10. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Club Nacional 2.220 3.500 3.800
21.10. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Boavista 2.050 3.350 4.650
21.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Pogon Szczecin 2.240 3.370 3.750
21.10. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Termalica B-B. 2.150 3.600 3.820
21.10. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Polonia Bytom – Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.250 3.200 2.800
21.10. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – General Caballero 2.100 3.650 3.600
21.10. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Aalesund 1.890 3.950 4.600
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – SC Telstar 1.950 3.980 4.180
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – FC Oss 1.250 7.800 14.000
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Eindhoven 2.790 3.850 2.580
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Achilles ’29 1.430 5.150 8.100
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Jong Ajax 1.980 4.000 3.830
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Almere City 3.000 3.800 2.460
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – FC Den Bosch 1.360 5.800 9.710
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Sittard 1.440 5.190 8.300
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – MVV Maastricht 4.500 4.050 1.800
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Helmond Sport 1.600 4.610 6.000
21.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Zwolle 2.750 3.600 2.790
21.10. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Moghreb Tétouan 2.650 2.800 2.800
21.10. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Atlantas – Trakai 2.250 3.400 3.060
21.10. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jahra – Al-Fahaheel 1.470 4.730 5.280
21.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Muhoroni 2.500 2.900 2.750
21.10. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Ascoli 1.870 3.400 5.620
21.10. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Brescia 1.830 3.500 5.700
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – Hapoel Afula 1.630 3.700 5.000
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.250 3.100 2.900
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – Maccabi Netanya 4.330 3.500 1.740
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Ramat Hasharon 2.400 3.300 2.600
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.600 3.000 2.700
21.10. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.200 3.100 3.020
21.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – St Patrick’s Athletic 1.490 4.550 9.000
21.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Longford Town 1.750 3.990 5.300
21.10. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Finn Harps 2.400 3.600 3.380
21.10. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Paykan 3.100 2.900 2.730
21.10. 13:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Mashhad Football Club 1.800 3.300 7.320
21.10. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Saipa 2.000 3.300 4.520
21.10. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Sazi Tabriz 2.470 2.900 3.530
21.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Mumbai City – Goa 2.000 3.400 3.860
21.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Oberachern 2.500 3.600 2.250
21.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Schwerin 1.650 4.000 3.800
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Schweinfurt 2.280 3.560 3.300
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Hauenstein 2.500 3.800 2.200
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Unterhaching 7.390 4.680 1.650
21.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Illertissen 2.420 3.660 2.920
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3.080 3.550 2.470
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – Stuttgarter Kickers 4.760 4.210 1.800
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – FC 08 Homburg 3.000 3.350 2.640
21.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – 1860 München 1.750 4.100 5.600
21.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – TSV Steinbach 2.980 3.550 2.570
21.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Arminia Bielefeld 2.110 3.450 4.100
21.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2.080 3.600 4.000
21.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Karlsruher SC 2.110 3.300 4.610
21.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Rot-Weiss Essen 6.200 4.350 1.580
21.10. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.500 3.450 3.400
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – US Orléans 2.050 3.250 5.000
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Brest 3.040 2.920 2.940
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – AC Ajaccio 1.870 3.400 5.800
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Sochaux 2.680 3.100 3.300
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Clermont 2.880 3.050 3.100
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Auxerre 2.100 3.150 4.650
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Valenciennes 2.930 3.050 2.930
21.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.160 3.350 4.000
21.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Montpellier 1.750 3.950 6.100
21.10. 18:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Faroe Islands U17 – Czech Republic U17 15.760 11.960 1.020
21.10. 18:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Switzerland U17 – Luxembourg U17 1.080 11.000 13.000
21.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Infonet 11.500 6.500 1.250
21.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Birmingham City 2.840 3.300 2.880
21.10. 14:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Gaish – Wadi Degla 2.850 2.980 2.950
21.10. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – El Daklyeh 2.700 2.950 3.150
21.10. 19:15 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasr Taadeen – Arab Contractors 4.350 3.300 2.100
21.10. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – Holbaek 1.550 4.300 5.500
21.10. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Middelfart 3.000 3.600 2.100
21.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – FC Nordsjælland 1.950 3.950 4.150
21.10. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Silkeborg 2.040 3.600 4.500
21.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 3.200 4.330 1.850
21.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Dunav Ruse 1.850 4.000 4.700
21.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – CSKA Sofia 10.000 5.600 1.330
21.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Kortrijk 1.880 4.100 4.550
21.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – Lierse 3.130 3.530 2.420
21.10. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Mikashevichi 2.000 3.500 4.000
21.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Deutschlandsberger 3.200 4.100 2.020
21.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Hartberg 3.400 4.000 2.010
21.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Gleisdorf – FC Pasching 1.450 4.800 6.800
21.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Admira 2.000 3.500 3.650
21.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Schwechat 2.200 3.700 3.050
21.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – FAC Wien 2.060 3.570 3.880
21.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Ebreichsdorf 2.380 3.780 2.710
21.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – LASK Linz 6.320 4.480 1.570
21.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Worgl – Austria Salzburg 3.850 4.200 1.800
21.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Wacker Innsbruck 1.770 3.960 5.000
21.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Kufstein 2.080 4.100 3.150
21.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Liefering 3.820 3.900 2.030
21.10. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Horn 2.320 3.520 3.360
21.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Perth Glory 1.650 4.500 5.500
21.10. 12:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – QUALIFICATION Cambodia – East Timor 1.140 7.300 13.250
21.10. 12:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – QUALIFICATION Laos – Brunei 1.490 4.900 6.400
21.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Australia U19 – Tajikistan U19 1.350 5.000 7.160
21.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Uzbekistan U19 – China U19 1.400 4.760 6.600