Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.01. 02:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Perth Glory U21 – Adelaide U21 2.540 4.050 3.750
22.01. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne City U21 – Melbourne Victory U21 1.440 5.520 5.250
22.01. 01:10 ARGENTINA: TORNEOS DE VERANO Estudiantes La Plata – Boca Juniors 3.380 3.240 2.300
22.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Cameroon – Gabon 2.880 3.400 2.820
22.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Guinea-Bissau – Burkina Faso 5.400 3.450 1.930
22.01. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Leicester City 1.900 3.600 5.500
22.01. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Burnley 1.220 8.000 18.000
22.01. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Hull City 1.200 8.500 20.000
22.01. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Liverpool U23 – Ipswich U23 1.190 6.400 8.500
22.01. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sonsonate – Chalatenango 1.580 4.130 6.940
22.01. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Luis Angel Firpo – Pasaquina 2.000 3.900 4.500
22.01. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Dragon 1.760 3.600 6.000
22.01. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Municipal Limeno – Aguila 2.570 3.150 2.710
22.01. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Astra – Ural 2.140 3.760 3.550
22.01. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Shakhtar Donetsk – Cracovia 1.310 6.000 11.500
22.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Örebro – Sirius 2.250 3.650 2.730
22.01. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Canada – Bermuda 1.550 4.000 6.000
22.01. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Bermuda – Canada 8.000 4.400 1.510
22.01. 09:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Song Lam Nghe An 2.200 3.560 3.080
22.01. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Hai Phong 2.130 3.550 3.180
22.01. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Can Tho 1.850 3.850 4.200
22.01. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa 1.730 3.900 4.600
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Antalyaspor 1.830 3.800 5.200
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Genclerbirligi 3.500 3.500 2.300
22.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor 2.950 3.400 2.660
22.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Basaksehir 2.060 3.500 4.200
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kartalspor – Tekirdağspor 2.250 3.200 3.000
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Altay – Gölcükspor 1.910 3.100 3.830
22.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Diyarbakirspor – Bayrampasa 2.090 3.260 2.990
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Sultanbeyli – Afjet Afyonspor 3.780 3.200 1.840
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Orhangazispor – Muglaspor 1.840 3.320 3.630
22.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Sanliurfaspor 2.250 3.350 3.810
22.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Denizlispor 2.710 3.300 2.880
22.01. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Boluspor 1.830 3.960 5.080
22.01. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Gaziantep 1.580 3.940 7.400
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Kirklarelispor 1.400 4.500 6.230
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Etimesgut – Niğde Belediyespor 2.100 3.300 3.100
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Hatayspor
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Eyupspor – Sariyer 2.000 3.600 3.050
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Tepecik – Pendikspor 2.410 3.240 2.530
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Bucaspor 2.410 3.200 2.660
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Zonguldak – Sivas Belediyespor 2.660 3.070 2.390
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Ofspor 1.550 3.600 5.200
22.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Nazillispor – Kahramanmarasspor 2.000 3.200 3.360
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Numancia 1.770 3.720 6.000
22.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Mallorca 2.230 3.300 4.100
22.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Mirandes 1.610 3.940 7.300
22.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Sevilla FC B 1.670 3.800 6.500
22.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Almeria 2.140 3.300 4.330
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Palencia 1.380 5.040 10.500
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Caudal Deportivo 1.880 3.610 4.740
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Sevilla 6.800 4.800 1.650
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Arandina 1.590 4.090 6.640
22.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Atletico Madrid 4.150 3.450 2.120
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Coruxo 1.970 3.400 4.560
22.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Argentina U20 – Uruguay U20 2.200 3.450 3.800
22.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Sporting Gijon 1.780 3.850 5.800
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Guijuelo 2.000 3.470 4.610
22.01. 18:45 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Brazil U20 – Paraguay U20 1.440 4.500 9.500
22.01. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Ecuador U20 – Chile U20 2.910 3.280 2.580
22.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo 1.950 3.820 4.400
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Somozas 1.310 5.000 13.620
22.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Barcelona 11.500 6.400 1.330
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Izarra 1.500 4.200 7.750
22.01. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Barakaldo 4.100 3.660 1.950
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – San Sebastian Reyes 1.600 3.790 6.700
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – UD Logrones 2.400 3.200 3.600
22.01. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Sestao River 1.780 3.600 5.800
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Arenas de Getxo 1.700 3.800 6.000
22.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Mensajero 1.910 3.500 4.980
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Badalona 2.900 3.200 3.000
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Eldense 1.440 4.360 11.000
22.01. 13:05 SCOTLAND: CUP Raith Rovers – Hearts 7.000 4.550 1.520
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Valencia B 2.700 3.050 2.980
22.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Albion Rovers – Celtic 40.000 14.000 1.100
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – CF Gava 1.420 4.700 10.000
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Cornella 2.020 3.250 4.200
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Levante B 2.500 3.000 3.600
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Lleida Esportiu 2.740 3.000 2.940
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Llagostera 2.780 3.200 3.000
22.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Sabadell 1.530 4.330 7.400
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Villanovense 2.600 3.200 3.250
22.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Marbella 3.000 3.100 2.720
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Extremadura UD 2.430 3.300 4.000
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Sanluqueno 1.550 3.800 7.600
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Real Jaen 2.140 3.300 4.000
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Granada B 3.100 3.270 3.050
22.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Real Murcia 2.290 3.400 4.200
22.01. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – FC Cartagena 3.550 3.100 2.300
22.01. 15:35 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Muaidar – Al-Sadd 19.500 8.500 1.170
22.01. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – FC Porto B 2.550 3.150 3.350
22.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – AD Fafe 2.230 3.160 4.000
22.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Famalicao 3.210 3.170 2.550
22.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Guimaraes B 1.590 4.200 6.900
22.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Vizela 2.330 3.020 4.000
22.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Academico Viseu 3.040 2.970 2.900
22.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Estoril 2.300 3.300 3.920
22.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Tondela 1.170 9.500 24.000
22.01. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Setubal 2.230 3.250 4.100
22.01. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Guimaraes 2.040 3.620 4.330
22.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Akwa
22.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Gombe 1.320 4.250 7.820
22.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Sunshine Stars 1.320 4.250 7.820
22.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enugu Rangers – El Kanemi 1.340 4.020 7.980
22.01. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kano – Shooting
22.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Eastern Suburbs – Hamilton 1.750 4.750 4.750
22.01. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Canterbury – Auckland City 4.800 4.450 1.710
22.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – MVV Maastricht 1.770 3.950 5.000
22.01. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Ajax 5.250 3.900 1.850
22.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Go Ahead Eagles 2.200 3.650 3.700
22.01. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.160 3.500 3.860
22.01. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Heerenveen 1.400 5.600 9.300
22.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Loros – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.200 3.450 3.750
22.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Murcielagos 1.750 3.600 6.200
22.01. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Atlante 2.300 3.350 3.300
22.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Tigres UANL – Club América 2.050 3.500 4.300
22.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Santos Laguna 2.580 3.550 3.000
22.01. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Pumas de la UNAM 2.040 3.700 4.330
22.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Necaxa – Pachuca 3.150 3.420 2.500
22.01. 03:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Club Tijuana 1.920 3.600 5.100
22.01. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Chiapas 1.550 4.800 8.800
22.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Pembroke 1.680 4.050 4.000
22.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Hibernians 8.000 5.560 1.290
22.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Sliema 2.020 4.010 3.600
22.01. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Mosta 1.950 4.030 3.750
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Giana Erminio 2.390 3.200 3.180
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Lucchese 1.540 3.850 8.000
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Pontedera 1.910 3.340 4.700
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Prato 1.760 3.500 4.800
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Renate 2.390 3.100 3.280
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Pro Vercelli 2.290 3.200 4.050
22.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Arezzo 2.600 3.100 3.000
22.01. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Spezia 2.420 3.120 3.750
22.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Livorno 3.760 3.250 2.200
22.01. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Lazio 1.540 4.400 8.200
22.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Lupa Roma 2.060 3.200 4.050
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Crotone 1.580 4.300 8.000
22.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Pro Piacenza 1.410 4.350 9.200
22.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.730 3.070 3.210
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Inter Milan 6.900 4.500 1.600
22.01. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Viterbese 3.130 3.100 2.510
22.01. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Beitar Jerusalem 3.960 3.200 2.220
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Sassuolo 3.100 3.580 2.500
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – AlbinoLeffe 3.000 3.050 2.630
22.01. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Sakhnin 1.500 4.850 8.000
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Torino 3.150 3.360 2.600
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Ancona 1.890 3.300 4.400
22.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Udinese 2.780 3.200 3.000
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Lumezzane 1.910 3.250 4.750
22.01. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Sampdoria 1.750 4.000 6.000
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Padova 4.200 3.250 1.990
22.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Cagliari 1.290 7.000 20.000
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Pordenone 3.800 3.200 2.150
22.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Santarcangelo 1.700 3.550 5.600
22.01. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Südtirol 2.250 3.200 3.650
22.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Modena 2.130 3.100 3.880
22.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Venezia 2.400 3.150 3.350
22.01. 12:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Paykan – Tractor 4.850 3.200 1.910
22.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Catanzaro 1.790 3.440 5.000
22.01. 13:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Esteghlal TEH 4.000 3.010 2.200
22.01. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – Bengaluru 2.560 3.200 2.920
22.01. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mumbai – Aizawl 1.940 3.380 4.400
22.01. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Mictlan – Antigua 2.500 3.400 2.600
22.01. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Suchitepequez 1.670 4.000 5.500
22.01. 20:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Guastatoya – Comunicaciones 2.150 3.500 3.630
22.01. 21:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Cobán Imperial – Xelaju 1.670 3.730 5.470
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Smyrnis 12.000 6.000 1.200
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – Chania 2.300 3.200 2.800
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Panthrakikos 1.730 3.350 4.750
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Kallithea 2.100 3.000 3.500
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Sparti 1.670 3.550 5.850
22.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 1.670 3.750 7.010
22.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Platanias 3.000 2.850 2.830
22.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Atromitos 3.300 3.040 2.660
22.01. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Panathinaikos 7.500 4.000 1.700
22.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Hertha Berlin 1.750 3.850 6.000
22.01. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FSV Mainz 05 – 1. FC Koln 2.600 3.400 3.140
22.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Lorient 1.360 5.950 11.000
22.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Angers 1.950 3.400 5.300
22.01. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Marseille 1.760 4.000 5.700
22.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Varnsdorf – Mladá Boleslav 7.000 4.900 1.440
22.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – AEL Limassol 4.330 3.840 1.910
22.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Ermis 1.360 5.100 8.700
22.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Zakakiou 1.100 10.000 31.000
22.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Anagennisi Derynia 1.620 4.050 5.800
22.01. 00:15 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alajuelense – Herediano 3.050 3.450 2.750
22.01. 01:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – U.C.R. 2.090 3.440 3.780
22.01. 23:15 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – Saprissa 2.840 3.450 2.560
22.01. 16:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Belize – Honduras 32.000 7.800 1.150
22.01. 18:30 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA El Salvador – Nicaragua 1.770 3.480 5.200
22.01. 21:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Panama – Costa Rica 2.700 3.250 2.800
22.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarany – Itapipoca 1.770 3.500 4.100
22.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Maranguape – Horizonte 2.450 3.250 2.640
22.01. 21:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Fortaleza – Ceará 2.450 3.300 2.640
22.01. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – St. Gilloise 1.880 3.900 4.500
22.01. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Club Brugge KV 3.200 3.600 2.420
22.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden 1.310 6.500 13.000
22.01. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Coxyde – Deinze 4.500 4.100 1.550
22.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Newcastle Jets 1.870 4.100 4.600