Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Patronato 2.780 3.380 2.800
22.04. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Bentleigh Greens 4.400 4.000 2.380
22.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Oakleigh Cannons 2.600 4.400 3.540
22.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Avondale FC 1.820 4.000 4.650
22.04. 10:45 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Adelaide Utd – Melbourne City 2.000 3.750 3.940
22.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Flandria – Acassuso 1.600 3.300 6.000
22.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra 1.730 3.250 4.750
22.04. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Los Andes 2.150 3.100 4.200
22.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Zadar 1.330 4.500 9.000
22.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Dugopolje 1.510 3.700 6.000
22.04. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Santos DG 1.290 6.190 13.000
22.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Chongqing Lifan 2.770 3.300 2.880
22.04. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Afan Lido – Taffs Well 2.250 4.500 2.250
22.04. 15:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Emirates Club 1.840 3.700 4.400
22.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Al Wasl 2.200 3.600 3.240
22.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Bursaspor 2.050 3.640 4.500
22.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Brommapojkarna 4.450 3.750 1.770
22.04. 18:04 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Nykopings 1.850 3.950 5.500
22.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – IFK Norrköping 5.600 4.400 1.850
22.04. 20:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Las Palmas – Espanyol 2.300 3.450 3.720
22.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES River Plate – Trujillanos 1.090 14.500 34.000
22.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES The Strongest – Sao Paulo 2.340 3.500 4.330
22.04. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Home Utd 2.250 3.500 3.500
22.04. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata 2.400 3.500 2.860
22.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagodina – Mladost 2.150 3.100 3.500
22.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP St Johnstone – Aberdeen 4.600 3.620 2.000
22.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Mordovia Saransk U21 1.500 5.300 9.300
22.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – Ural U21 2.180 3.340 3.980
22.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.500 4.500 4.600
22.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Petrolul – FC Botosani 3.280 3.280 3.000
22.04. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Belenenses 2.050 3.500 4.350
22.04. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – Arka Gdynia 3.940 3.460 2.120
22.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zaglebie – Ruch 1.800 3.800 5.550
22.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Legia Warsaw – Cracovia 1.600 4.400 7.500
22.04. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA UTC Cajamarca – Defensor La Bocana 1.630 4.200 6.600
22.04. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Mjondalen 2.650 3.620 2.860
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Jong Ajax 2.070 3.880 3.520
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Achilles ’29 1.670 4.750 7.390
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Almere City 1.400 5.610 8.500
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Eindhoven 2.750 3.750 2.600
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Sparta Rotterdam 4.550 4.050 1.870
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Go Ahead Eagles 6.390 4.440 1.710
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – FC Emmen 1.620 4.510 6.000
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – FC Oss 1.650 4.430 5.750
22.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – RKC Waalwijk 1.790 4.150 5.000
22.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuantan – Sime Darby
22.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Malacca United – Kuala Lumpur 2.400 3.400 2.500
22.04. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Utenis 2.100 3.500 3.300
22.04. 15:30 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Ventspils – Jelgava 2.100 3.400 3.920
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Finn Harps 1.270 6.500 17.000
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Bohemians 1.980 3.350 4.700
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk 3.740 3.360 2.250
22.04. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Galway Utd 3.540 3.540 2.300
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Cabinteely 1.950 3.750 4.220
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Limerick 11.830 6.300 1.290
22.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Drogheda Utd 3.350 3.590 2.320
22.04. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Malavan – Saipa 2.400 2.900 3.320
22.04. 16:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Foolad 1.670 3.300 5.050
22.04. 15:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Smyrnis 3.000 3.250 2.100
22.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG CfR Pforzheim – FC Nottingen
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ulm – Germania Friedrichstal 1.110 8.000 13.000
22.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Hollenbach 2.100 3.750 3.000
22.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Bamberg – Eichstatt 5.500 4.500 1.400
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Zehlendorf 4.500 4.500 1.500
22.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Rain am Lech 1.830 4.340 5.900
22.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Bayern München II 2.530 3.460 2.990
22.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Werder Bremen II – Fortuna Köln 2.380 3.510 3.150
22.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Jahn Regensburg – Schalding-Heining 1.330 5.800 10.110
22.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Magdeburg 2.450 3.450 3.130
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Burghausen 3.250 3.430 2.430
22.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfB Stuttgart II – Energie Cottbus 2.540 3.550 3.200
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Meppen 2.300 3.450 3.200
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2.130 3.450 3.640
22.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Freiburg – Duisburg 1.480 5.100 7.600
22.04. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Werder Bremen 2.500 3.620 3.000
22.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Wattenscheid 1.920 3.820 4.310
22.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – St. Pauli 2.380 3.580 3.300
22.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Karlsruher SC 2.100 3.560 4.200
22.04. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Colmar 2.380 3.130 3.600
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Chambly 2.450 3.150 3.620
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – SAS Épinal 1.940 3.430 5.100
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Orléans – US Boulogne 2.000 3.410 4.330
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Amiens SC – Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 1.600 3.840 6.970
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – LB Châteauroux 2.450 3.200 3.470
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – GS Consolat 2.940 3.040 2.890
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – Avranches 2.330 3.200 3.830
22.04. 19:30 FRANCE: NATIONAL Strasbourg – Vendée Luçon 1.730 4.010 8.850
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Valenciennes 1.900 3.400 5.800
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.020 3.400 4.650
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Tours 1.850 3.660 4.900
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Evian TG – Le Havre 3.020 3.120 2.750
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Metz – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.150 3.350 4.200
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Lens 2.700 3.230 2.990
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Paris FC – Creteil 2.200 3.460 3.760
22.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Laval 2.230 3.100 4.050
22.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Reims 1.820 3.900 5.000
22.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Flora 18.000 8.000 1.150
22.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Tammeka Tartu 1.400 4.850 7.500
22.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Burnley 4.000 3.460 2.150
22.04. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – El Daklyeh 2.400 2.900 3.580
22.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Odense 1.800 3.910 4.760
22.04. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Odder – Avarta 2.200 3.850 2.700
22.04. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc 1.400 5.290 9.000
22.04. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Vysehrad 1.640 3.800 5.400
22.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos AP – Santos 9.100 4.700 1.620
22.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Standard Liège – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.900 3.800 4.600
22.04. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Inter Baku 1.500 3.800 7.500
22.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Neustadt 1.370 5.500 9.600
22.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – FAC Wien 1.580 4.600 6.250
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Kalsdorf 2.380 3.500 2.700
22.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Kapfenberg 2.200 3.780 3.340
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – BW Linz 7.000 4.330 1.450
22.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Klagenfurt – Austria Salzburg 2.040 3.950 3.760
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – SV Wallern 1.630 3.700 5.200
22.04. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – Liefering 2.320 3.720 3.300
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Lafnitz 1.400 4.450 6.500
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – 1. SC Sollenau 2.620 3.600 2.400
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Austria – Stadlau 2.450 3.600 2.630
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Parndorf 1.730 3.700 4.200
22.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Horn 3.800 3.650 1.850
22.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST SV Oberwart – St. Polten 2.750 3.300 2.380
22.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Ritzing 2.200 3.400 2.900
22.04. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Red Bull Salzburg – Neumarkt 1.450 4.500 6.000
22.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Seekirchen 2.300 3.500 2.750