Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Cooma FC – Belconnen Utd 1.720 4.500 3.300
22.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – West Adelaide 2.880 4.000 2.250
22.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Gold Coast City – Sunshine Coast 1.400 5.000 6.000
22.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Redlands 3.100 4.500 1.800
22.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Rockdale City Suns 4.000 4.000 1.750
22.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Blacktown Spartans 1.910 4.050 3.700
22.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Mika – Alashkert 5.000 4.000 1.980
22.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Banants Yerevan 5.500 7.000 1.350
22.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Ararat Yerevan 1.460 4.350 6.300
22.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Laferrere – Club Luján
22.05. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – UAI Urquiza 1.830 3.200 4.500
22.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Acassuso 2.150 3.100 3.500
22.05. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Atl. Parana 1.850 3.480 4.750
22.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Flandria – Deportivo Armenio 1.450 3.800 7.600
22.05. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Instituto 1.800 3.560 5.430
22.05. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Crucero del Norte 2.150 3.350 3.950
22.05. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Banfield 1.430 4.800 9.600
22.05. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Godoy Cruz 4.500 3.520 1.980
22.05. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Atl. Tucumán 3.040 3.340 2.590
22.05. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Defensa y Justicia 1.970 3.440 4.600
22.05. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Estudiantes La Plata 4.700 3.420 1.950
22.05. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Olimpia – Real Sociedad 1.850 3.570 4.000
22.05. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Suchitepequez – Malacateco 1.500 4.330 7.670
22.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Municipal – Comunicaciones 3.250 3.400 3.400
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Kallithea
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Acharnaikos
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panachaiki – A. Asteras
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Chania
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE AO Kerkyra – Kissamikos
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panegialios FC – Zakynthos
22.05. 15:45 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Trikala FC
22.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Hearts of Oak 1.600 3.750 5.200
22.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – Wa All Stars 1.730 3.750 4.330
22.05. 15:00 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Mali U23 – Mexico U23
22.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Puerto Rico – USA 11.500 6.250 1.300
22.05. 17:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL England – Turkey 1.550 4.600 8.500
22.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Thap 1.540 3.900 7.000
22.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong 2.200 3.500 3.100
22.05. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Anzoátegui – Aragua 1.910 3.400 3.900
22.05. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 3.550 3.400 2.040
22.05. 19:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Jacksonville Armada FC 1.950 3.400 3.500
22.05. 21:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON FC Edmonton – Carolina RailHawks 2.200 3.200 3.100
22.05. 23:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON New York Cosmos – Tampa Bay Rowdies 1.850 3.500 3.850
22.05. 01:30 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – Real Salt Lake 1.770 3.950 5.600
22.05. 03:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Colorado Rapids 2.100 3.650 4.000
22.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Liverpool Montevideo – River Plate Montevideo 2.580 3.550 2.700
22.05. 21:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2.090 3.720 3.800
22.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Villa Teresa – Rentistas 3.420 3.500 2.380
22.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Cerro – CA Fénix 2.250 3.600 3.240
22.05. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Club Nacional – Danubio FC 1.600 4.000 6.000
22.05. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Hammam-Lif 1.630 3.500 5.000
22.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Chonburi 4.500 3.600 1.850
22.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Sisaket 1.400 5.000 8.000
22.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Buriram 4.200 3.600 2.060
22.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Thun 1.620 4.600 6.200
22.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Zürich 1.830 3.980 4.700
22.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Luzern 4.000 4.050 1.930
22.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Lugano 1.900 4.050 4.250
22.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Basel 1.900 4.330 4.010
22.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Brommapojkarna 6.000 4.160 1.650
22.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Akropolis 2.520 3.450 3.000
22.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Nykopings 2.310 3.500 3.350
22.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Angelholm 1.760 3.960 5.200
22.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Oskarshamns 1.740 3.920 5.060
22.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Varbergs 2.580 3.500 3.200
22.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Hollvikens 1.670 3.980 5.560
22.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Prespa Birlik 2.140 3.650 3.510
22.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Norrby 1.560 4.500 6.220
22.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Hacken 2.500 3.700 3.060
22.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – IFK Norrköping 2.950 3.900 2.470
22.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Jönköpings 1.470 4.900 8.800
22.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Helsingborg 1.730 4.150 5.300
22.05. 20:30 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Barcelona – Sevilla 1.300 7.000 11.500
22.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Zaragoza – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.100 3.550 4.200
22.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alaves – Ponferradina 1.640 3.950 6.700
22.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Lugo – Athletic Bilbao B 1.770 3.760 5.300
22.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Osasuna – Numancia 1.850 3.650 5.500
22.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mirandes – Llagostera 2.000 3.750 5.000
22.05. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Almeria – Real Oviedo 2.200 3.400 3.800
22.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B – GROUP 1 – LOSERS PLAY OFFS Cadiz – Racing Ferrol 2.100 3.150 3.350
22.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B – GROUP 1 – LOSERS PLAY OFFS Lleida Esportiu – Barakaldo 2.400 3.200 2.880
22.05. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Toledo – Real Murcia 2.600 3.000 2.800
22.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Tudelano – Hercules 2.200 3.000 3.400
22.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B PLAY OUT Cacereno – Linares 1.750 3.250 4.450
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Moroka Swallows 1.780 3.500 4.400
22.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS Racing Santander – Reus Deportiu 1.800 3.400 4.250
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Highlands – Amazulu 1.600 3.500 6.100
22.05. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS UCAM Murcia – Real Madrid B 2.100 3.250 3.200
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Cape Town All Stars 1.640 3.400 5.800
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – African Warriors 2.200 3.150 3.300
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – FC Cape Town 1.700 3.450 5.100
22.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Vasco da Gama – Black Leopards 2.300 2.900 3.100
22.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Pohronie – L. Mikulas 2.250 3.280 2.730
22.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Sered – Lok. Kosice 2.770 3.280 2.200
22.05. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Spartak Trnava B – Sala 1.530 3.950 5.200
22.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Kilmarnock – Falkirk 2.440 3.550 3.200
22.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Gaz Metan Medias – Baia Mare 1.200 6.250 12.000
22.05. 09:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Chindia Targoviste – FC Brasov 1.160 7.000 13.000
22.05. 15:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CS U. Craiova – CSMS Iasi 2.200 3.300 3.860
22.05. 17:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL FC Porto – Braga 1.730 3.860 6.000
22.05. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Arka Gdynia – Chojniczanka 1.700 3.890 5.750
22.05. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Juan Aurich 1.630 3.880 6.350
22.05. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Defensor La Bocana – Universitario 1.800 3.980 4.850
22.05. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – Unión Comercio 1.500 4.330 7.400
22.05. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Capiatá – Sportivo Luqueño 2.000 3.800 3.700
22.05. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – General Caballero 1.870 3.600 3.980
22.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Skeid 1.900 4.350 3.300
22.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Grorud 3.900 4.500 1.700
22.05. 16:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Tromsdalen 6.000 5.500 1.400
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Ham-Kam 3.550 4.200 1.800
22.05. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Fredrikstad 1.980 3.800 3.940
22.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Halden 6.050 5.000 1.400
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Ull Kisa 1.800 3.940 4.900
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Orn 1.450 5.000 5.400
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Kristiansund 2.910 3.400 2.680
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Levanger 3.350 3.560 2.350
22.05. 14:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Aalesund 2.100 3.900 3.750
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Sandefjord 4.250 3.900 1.930
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Rosenborg 5.230 4.200 1.730
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Strommen 1.740 4.000 5.300
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Start 1.680 4.100 6.400
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Sandnes 2.220 3.820 3.360
22.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Valerenga 1.560 4.750 7.200
22.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Viking 2.210 3.620 3.540
22.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS FC Utrecht – Heracles 1.760 4.190 5.110
22.05. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION De Graafschap – Go Ahead Eagles 2.380 4.000 4.200
22.05. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Willem II – Breda 2.200 3.800 3.250
22.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – FAR Rabat 2.880 2.880 2.880
22.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – Raja Casablanca 3.100 3.300 2.380
22.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Moghreb Tétouan 2.300 2.800 3.980
22.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Hoceima 2.000 2.900 5.500
22.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – KAC Kenitra 1.510 3.750 9.000
22.05. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Monterrey – Club América 2.000 4.000 4.050
22.05. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – SUPER FINAL Juarez – Necaxa 2.500 3.220 3.000
22.05. 15:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – Utenis 1.950 3.750 3.900
22.05. 14:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Jelgava – Spartaks Jūrmala 3.100 3.300 2.100
22.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Gangwon 2.100 3.720 4.950
22.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Goyang Hi 2.300 3.200 3.250
22.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Suwon City 1.860 3.720 4.650
22.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Gwangju FC 2.950 3.060 2.850
22.05. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Glasgow Rangers 4.150 3.150 1.790
22.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.820 3.800 5.400
22.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Machida 2.360 3.220 3.580
22.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Consadole Sapporo 5.000 3.440 1.960
22.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.340 3.300 3.750
22.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Ehime 2.240 3.260 3.820
22.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Kyoto Sanga 3.250 3.300 2.480
22.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Mito HollyHock 3.650 3.180 2.450
22.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Gifu 1.830 3.760 5.000
22.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Shimizu S-Pulse 5.100 3.600 1.920
22.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Cerezo Osaka 5.300 3.600 1.870
22.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.250 3.400 4.000
22.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Pisa – Pordenone 2.100 3.150 3.600
22.05. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Persija Jakarta 2.300 3.400 2.800
22.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – PS TNI 1.700 3.800 5.400
22.05. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar – Víkingur Reykjavík 2.380 3.300 2.730
22.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Víkingur Ólafsvík 2.450 3.580 3.090
22.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Throttur FC 1.380 5.300 9.400
22.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – KR Reykjavík 2.890 3.450 2.640
22.05. 19:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – Szolnoki MAV 1.730 3.550 3.950
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Eilendorf 1.360 5.200 6.000
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Breinig – Friesdorf 2.250 3.800 2.500
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Torpedo Kutaisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Hennef 2.000 4.200 3.000
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dila Gori – Zugdidi
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bonner SC – VfL Leverkusen 1.360 5.300 6.000
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Batumi – Merani Martvili
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Wesseling-Urfeld 2.200 3.800 2.540
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Shukura
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Alfter 2.400 3.750 2.400
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Poti – Guria
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Hilden 2.150 4.050 2.750
22.05. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Chikhura – Sapovnela Terjola
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Wuppertaler – Meerbusch 1.450 4.500 6.000
22.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – RoPS 3.300 3.300 2.460
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Honnepel-Niedermormter 1.870 4.200 3.200
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II – TuRU Düsseldorf 3.400 4.000 1.870
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN 1. FC M’gladbach – Dusseldorf-West 2.100 4.100 2.800
22.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Lichtenberg 2.650 4.250 2.090
22.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Hurturkel
22.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – CFC Hertha 2.000 4.250 2.850
22.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Furstenwalde – Zehlendorf 1.850 4.500 3.000
22.05. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Sandersdorf 1.950 4.000 3.100
22.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Eisenach – Plauen 11.000 6.000 1.220
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Zweckel 1.250 6.500 8.500
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Sprockhovel – Neunkirchen 1.500 5.000 4.500
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Arminia Bielefeld II – Westfalia Rhynern 2.300 4.200 2.450
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Erkenschwick 2.900 4.050 2.050
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Roland Beckum 2.380 4.000 2.450
22.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.730 4.330 3.700
22.05. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – Alianza FC 2.000 3.200 3.400
22.05. 16:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – El Masry 2.100 3.000 4.800
22.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Koge 1.590 4.150 6.900
22.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Roskilde 2.180 3.600 3.520
22.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Lyngby 2.340 3.650 3.250
22.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AC Horsens – Silkeborg 3.440 3.460 2.280
22.05. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Midtjylland 3.100 3.570 2.550
22.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Hobro – FC Copenhagen 7.500 4.650 1.530
22.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Esbjerg 1.500 4.700 7.250
22.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP AB Copenhagen – Thisted FC 1.500 4.300 5.300
22.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Avarta – Skovbakken 2.250 3.650 2.750
22.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Holbaek – Dalum IF 2.250 3.800 2.600
22.05. 08:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Jihlava U21 2.380 4.100 2.450
22.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Liberec U21 2.380 4.000 2.500
22.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Brno U21 1.600 4.500 4.400
22.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Slavia Prague U21 3.200 4.390 1.940
22.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 7.000 5.500 1.350
22.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – Valledupar 1.720 3.600 5.000
22.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Deportes Quindío – Orsomarso 1.630 3.700 6.000
22.05. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – Bogotá FC 1.930 3.400 4.000
22.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – Atl. Huila 1.360 5.290 11.000
22.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Boyacá Chicó – Ind. Medellín 3.550 3.320 2.320
22.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Nacional – Ind. Santa Fe 2.280 3.440 3.400
22.05. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Patriotas 2.010 3.410 4.160
22.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Beijing Guoan 4.200 3.400 2.060
22.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Shanghai Shenhua 3.250 3.300 2.500
22.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Yanbian 1.550 4.200 8.230
22.05. 18:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Deportes Puerto Montt – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.100 3.300 3.000
22.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Lok. Plovdiv – Cherno More 1.430 4.550 6.900
22.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Levski – Slavia Sofia 1.510 4.750 7.000
22.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Ludogorets – Beroe 1.940 4.250 6.000
22.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Guaratingueta 1.400 4.100 8.000
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – Confianca 2.000 3.150 3.600
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Tombense 2.300 3.050 3.000
22.05. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – ABC Futebol Clube 2.450 3.100 2.800
22.05. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Mogi Mirim 1.570 3.650 5.500
22.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Coritiba 1.470 4.550 9.300
22.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Atletico MG 2.620 3.300 3.260
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Corinthians 3.780 3.380 2.270
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Internacional 2.250 3.330 4.100
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Flamengo RJ 1.910 3.560 5.000
22.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – America MG 1.850 3.550 5.230
22.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Botafogo RJ 2.200 3.300 4.100
22.05. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Jorge Wilstermann – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.410 4.500 8.000
22.05. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Oriente Petrolero – Ciclón de Tarija 1.440 4.400 8.500
22.05. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Potosí – The Strongest 2.250 3.500 3.000
22.05. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA San José Oruro – Nacional Potosí 2.250 3.500 3.100
22.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Club Brugge KV – KV Oostende 1.360 5.800 9.070
22.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Gent – Genk 1.950 4.000 4.200
22.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Anderlecht – Zulte Waregem 1.400 5.800 9.200
22.05. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Neman 2.910 3.200 2.550
22.05. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Vitebsk 1.480 4.400 7.500
22.05. 09:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Reichenau – Kitzbuhel 3.750 3.700 1.770
22.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Neumarkt – Eugendorf 2.250 3.600 2.800
22.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – North Pine 1.290 6.500 12.000
22.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Rochedale Rovers 1.360 5.200 7.400