Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Hungary – Portugal 12.000 4.500 1.550
22.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Iceland – Austria 4.000 3.500 2.170
22.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Italy – Ireland 2.540 3.700 5.250
22.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Sweden – Belgium 5.400 3.800 1.860
22.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Goiás 2.520 3.200 3.300
22.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Criciuma 2.480 3.300 3.350
22.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Sampaio Correa 1.650 4.500 9.000
22.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – America MG 1.360 5.550 11.280
22.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Atletico PR 2.240 3.380 3.940
22.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Cruzeiro 2.590 3.300 3.100
22.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Army United 2.100 3.500 3.580
22.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Sukhothai 1.400 5.300 7.200
22.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Suphanburi 2.250 3.400 3.300
22.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Chiangrai Utd 2.300 3.500 3.130
22.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Osotsapa 1.130 9.100 23.000
22.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Pattaya Utd 2.380 3.500 2.980
22.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Buriram 8.600 4.750 1.400
22.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – BBCU 1.200 7.200 15.000
22.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Chainat 1.900 3.600 4.200
22.06. 02:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA – PLAY OFFS USA – Argentina 9.800 4.800 1.460
22.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slask Wroclaw – Zaglebie 3.400 3.450 1.910
22.06. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cracovia – Zilina 2.000 3.400 3.200
22.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – Astra 2.590 3.600 2.270
22.06. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Myjava – Zlin 2.400 3.500 2.600
22.06. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ceske Budejovice – Znojmo 2.450 3.400 2.520
22.06. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Midtjylland – Esbjerg 1.870 3.750 3.400
22.06. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Pretoria U. – Highlands 4.050 3.150 2.100
22.06. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – V. Haugesund 2.200 4.050 3.150
22.06. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Ventspils 3.100 3.300 2.420
22.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Incheon – Daejeon 2.010 3.430 3.980
22.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Suwon Bluewings – Busan 1.600 4.070 6.530
22.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Ulsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC 1.910 3.620 4.650
22.06. 11:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – FC Tokyo 1.810 3.800 5.500