Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – Adelaide U21 1.680 4.330 4.200
22.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Western Pride 1.600 5.000 4.330
22.07. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Emelec 7.860 5.000 1.440
22.07. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Viborg 1.950 3.650 4.750
22.07. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Istra 1961 1.200 7.600 19.000
22.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Krasnodar – Arsenal Tula 1.500 4.500 4.600
22.07. 15:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Teplice – Sokolov 1.650 3.850 4.500
22.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bologna – Hapoel Haifa 1.410 4.700 6.500
22.07. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Holstein Kiel – Schalke 04 5.550 4.500 1.470
22.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Metz – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.250 3.500 3.130
22.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Montpellier – Clermont 2.000 3.350 3.600
22.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kortrijk – MVV Maastricht 1.690 3.900 4.150
22.07. 13:00 WORLD: ASIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Manchester Utd – Borussia Dortmund 2.600 3.700 2.860
22.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Oleksandriya U21 1.200 8.000 15.500
22.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 1.490 4.500 8.900
22.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk U21 – Karpaty U21 2.200 3.300 3.660
22.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Balestier Khalsa – Home Utd 2.640 3.600 2.420
22.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Geylang – Albirex Niigata 5.500 4.500 1.610
22.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Napredak 1.200 6.800 17.000
22.07. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP East Stirling – Glasgow Rangers 44.000 16.000 1.080
22.07. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – CS U. Craiova 2.660 3.150 3.060
22.07. 17:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Radomiak Radom – GKS Katowice 2.600 2.940 1.900
22.07. 18:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP ROW Rybnik – Olsztyn 3.300 3.500 1.920
22.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Korona Kielce 1.600 4.100 8.200
22.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Wisla 2.850 3.300 2.780
22.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Alianza Lima 1.910 3.800 4.510
22.07. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Aalesund 1.590 4.300 7.010
22.07. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – PKNS FC 3.400 3.650 1.930
22.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuala Lumpur – Perlis 1.730 3.700 4.300
22.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuantan – ATM FA 1.290 5.250 10.000
22.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Shamrock Rovers 1.500 4.330 7.800
22.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Wexford Youths 1.780 4.010 5.000
22.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Derry City 2.800 3.400 2.860
22.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Limerick 31.000 12.000 1.100
22.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Waterford Utd 4.650 4.000 1.850
22.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Drogheda Utd 2.490 3.510 3.040
22.07. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Barito Putera 2.200 3.400 3.100
22.07. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Perseru Serui 1.250 5.400 11.000
22.07. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík 2.100 3.650 3.440
22.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Augsburg II 1.820 4.040 4.680
22.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – 1860 München II 2.580 3.560 2.900
22.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Memmingen 2.240 3.750 3.260
22.07. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Rosenheim 1.700 3.940 5.500
22.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Sp. Seligenstadt
22.07. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Hessen Dreieich
22.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Flora 5.000 4.200 1.730
22.07. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Saprissa 4.200 3.800 1.980
22.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Once Caldas 1.720 3.820 6.250
22.07. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Parana 1.820 3.660 5.500
22.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Union Gurten – Sturm Graz 2.200 3.700 3.000
22.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Hartberg 5.000 3.800 1.730
22.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Florian 2.200 3.530 2.800
22.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – SV Grödig 4.500 3.800 1.670
22.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Horn 2.100 3.840 3.630
22.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Wattens 2.200 3.600 3.640
22.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – FAC Wien 1.550 4.600 7.000
22.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Neustadt 2.280 3.590 3.360
22.07. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – LASK Linz 3.040 3.560 2.530
22.07. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Pascoe Vale 1.380 6.000 9.500