Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
22.11. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – MO Bejaia 1.840 3.200 4.550
22.11. 21:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Sampaio Correa 1.470 4.700 7.900
22.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Thailand – Singapore 1.410 5.200 9.300
22.11. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Indonesia – Philippines 4.400 3.700 1.900
22.11. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Banants Yerevan 1.700 3.760 5.800
22.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Tristan Suarez 2.170 2.860 3.750
22.11. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Deportivo Riestra 2.700 2.950 2.630
22.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Colegiales 1.910 3.000 4.100
22.11. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Connahs Q. – TNS 5.610 4.500 1.450
22.11. 09:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Pakhtakor – Obod 1.180 3.300 1.750
22.11. 09:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kokand 1912 – Olmaliq 1.360 3.000 1.320
22.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd 1.850 3.250 5.400
22.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Orlando Pirates 2.630 3.100 2.960
22.11. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Michalovce – Nitra 1.420 4.350 7.600
22.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Ayr 1.860 3.900 4.600
22.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Ancona – Maceratese 2.400 3.030 2.830
22.11. 15:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Venezia – Reggiana 2.120 3.200 3.550
22.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL North East United – Pune City 2.580 3.050 2.930
22.11. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE CSKA Moscow – Bayer Leverkusen 4.000 3.600 2.200
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Monaco – Tottenham 2.660 3.450 3.000
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sporting Lisbon – Real Madrid 6.200 4.500 2.300
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Borussia Dortmund – Legia Warsaw 1.120 14.000 32.000
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Leicester City – Club Brugge KV 1.570 5.100 8.750
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Copenhagen – FC Porto 3.400 3.300 2.750
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dinamo Zagreb – Lyon 7.200 4.400 1.600
22.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sevilla – Juventus 2.800 3.300 3.150
22.11. 11:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE CSKA Moscow U19 – Leverkusen U19 2.320 3.780 2.800
22.11. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE D. Zagreb U19 – Lyon U19 2.150 3.800 3.300
22.11. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Monaco U19 – Tottenham U19 2.100 3.850 3.350
22.11. 14:45 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Leicester U19 – Club Brugge U19 2.800 4.000 2.440
22.11. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Copenhagen U19 – FC Porto U19 3.250 4.150 1.950
22.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Ajax U19 – PAOK U19 1.190 6.400 12.500
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Stockport 2.200 3.700 3.380
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Gloucester City 2.000 3.800 4.330
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Margate 1.550 4.500 6.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Hampton 2.350 3.600 3.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Eastleigh 2.760 3.460 2.800
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Guiseley 1.600 4.500 6.510
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Sutton 2.360 3.400 3.420
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Bromley 2.350 3.530 3.250
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Southport 1.770 4.000 5.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Woking 1.750 4.100 5.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Tranmere Rovers 2.250 3.500 3.550
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Macclesfield 2.260 3.500 3.500
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Dag & Red 3.750 3.600 2.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Solihull 2.200 3.570 3.570
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Lincoln City 4.050 3.670 1.990
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Colchester Utd 2.330 3.640 3.250
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Morecambe 2.000 3.800 4.500
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd 2.930 3.550 2.700
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Accrington Stanley 2.760 3.450 2.780
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Exeter City 2.710 3.400 3.100
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Portsmouth 3.040 3.400 2.650
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Blackpool 3.000 3.420 2.650
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Wycombe Wanderers 2.670 3.400 3.050
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Cambridge Utd 2.540 3.400 3.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Barnet 1.830 3.940 5.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Crawley Town 2.100 3.520 4.300
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Northampton Town 1.950 3.600 4.600
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Charlton 2.220 3.640 3.550
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Shrewsbury Town 1.830 3.900 5.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – AFC Wimbledon 2.060 3.650 4.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Gillingham 1.950 3.800 4.400
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 2.800 3.580 2.720
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Oldham Athletic 2.780 3.250 3.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Walsall 2.060 3.560 4.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Bury 1.500 5.100 9.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Swindon 2.000 3.840 4.330
22.11. 20:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Coventry City 1.910 3.720 5.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Leiston 2.700 3.750 2.450
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Billericay Town 2.500 3.750 2.600
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Dulwich Hamlet 2.600 3.750 2.500
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Canvey Island 2.100 3.800 3.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Leatherhead 1.830 4.000 3.950
22.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – Smouha 6.300 3.480 1.670
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Merstham 1.950 3.750 3.500
22.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Enppi 2.480 2.800 3.580
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Havant and Waterlooville 3.000 4.000 2.150
22.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El Masry 2.600 2.900 3.360
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Matlock 2.600 3.610 2.500
22.11. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Zamalek 5.300 3.500 1.850
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Nantwich 2.150 3.900 3.100
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Spennymoor 2.600 3.750 2.500
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Skelmersdale 2.380 3.750 2.750
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Grantham 1.620 4.330 5.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Dunstable Town 1.730 3.800 4.200
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Hitchin 2.300 3.800 2.700
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Dorchester 2.450 3.650 2.450
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Redditch 2.100 3.850 3.000
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Biggleswade Town 2.300 3.800 2.630
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Leamington 2.380 3.800 2.630
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Slough 2.630 3.800 2.380
22.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Frome 2.300 3.800 2.630
22.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – CDJU Gualeguaychu 1.980 3.000 3.940
22.11. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.380 3.100 3.480
22.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – San Martín SJ 2.250 3.300 3.940