Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – Oran 1.960 3.000 4.660
23.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – MO Bejaia 3.840 3.800 8.510
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Moto Club – Fortaleza 3.160 3.500 2.340
23.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Nautico – Campinense 1.880 3.600 4.650
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Cruzeiro – Sao Francisco 1.150 13.000 67.000
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Internacional – Oeste 1.450 4.700 9.000
23.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Atletico GO – Ipora 1.500 3.750 7.000
23.02. 00:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Uniclinic – Maranguape 2.500 3.600 3.130
23.02. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Santa Maria – Brasiliense 3.600 3.280 2.130
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Fluminense de Feira – Bahia 4.500 3.500 2.800
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Corinthians – Palmeiras 2.620 3.250 3.200
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Chapecoense – Metropolitano 1.650 4.410 10.000
23.02. 00:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Avai – Figueirense 1.830 3.400 5.050
23.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.450 3.500 3.100
23.02. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Lara – Zamora 2.600 3.400 2.800
23.02. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Dep. Capiatá – Atletico PR 2.400 3.550 3.250
23.02. 22:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Atl. Tucumán – Junior 1.740 3.600 6.000
23.02. 08:15 RUSSIA: FNL CUP – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Kuban Krasnodar – Dynamo St Petersburg 1.650 4.000 6.100
23.02. 10:45 RUSSIA: FNL CUP – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Zenit St Petersburg II – FC Krasnodar II 1.770 4.050 4.330
23.02. 13:30 RUSSIA: FNL CUP – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Shinnik – Spartak Moscow II 2.450 3.300 2.910
23.02. 16:00 RUSSIA: FNL CUP – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Spartak Nalchik – SKA Khabarovsk 3.780 3.200 2.100
23.02. 13:50 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Lekhwiya 8.500 6.200 1.310
23.02. 16:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Al Muaidar 1.500 4.450 7.300
23.02. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO USMP – Sport Rosario 1.910 3.700 6.200
23.02. 18:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sport Huancayo – Juan Aurich 1.700 4.550 8.900
23.02. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Atlas – Puebla 2.150 3.450 4.000
23.02. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Querétaro 1.650 4.330 6.500
23.02. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Coras – Santos Laguna 3.630 3.730 2.200
23.02. 13:55 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Naser – Khaitan 1.600 4.150 4.670
23.02. 13:55 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Tadamon – Burgan 1.550 4.450 5.500
23.02. 13:55 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Fahaheel – Yarmouk 2.470 3.400 2.600
23.02. 16:20 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Qadisiya – Al Sulaibikhat 1.220 6.550 12.240
23.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Lamia 19.000 7.200 1.180
23.02. 16:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Osmanlispor – Olympiacos 2.850 3.300 3.150
23.02. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS APOEL – Athletic Bilbao 4.250 3.550 2.130
23.02. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Ajax – Legia Warsaw 1.480 4.750 9.600
23.02. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS AS Roma – Villarreal 1.800 4.000 5.200
23.02. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Besiktas – H. Beer Sheva 1.800 3.820 5.600
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Genk – Astra 1.670 4.150 6.750
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Shakhtar Donetsk – Celta Vigo 1.650 4.300 6.500
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Tottenham – Gent 1.360 5.700 13.000
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Sparta Prague – Rostov 2.160 3.600 4.250
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Fiorentina – Borussia M’gladbach 2.510 3.550 3.130
23.02. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Lyon – AZ Alkmaar 1.410 5.500 11.000
23.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Swansea U23 – Bristol City U23 1.410 5.050 5.900
23.02. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Pasaquina 1.600 3.980 6.320
23.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Municipal Limeno – FAS 2.000 3.200 3.820
23.02. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – Smouha 2.800 3.000 3.800
23.02. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Al Ahly 6.900 3.500 1.700
23.02. 20:30 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Antigua and Barbuda U20 – Canada U20 13.000 7.200 1.290
23.02. 23:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Mexico U20 – Honduras U20 1.450 5.200 7.700
23.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – Deportes Tolima 1.600 4.100 7.600
23.02. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Aguilas 2.350 3.110 3.540
23.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Ind. Santa Fe 3.450 3.100 2.430
23.02. 00:30 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Blooming – Nacional Potosí 1.730 4.400 4.950
23.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Sport Boys Warnes – Bolívar 3.180 3.400 2.380