Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.04. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – Aldosivi 2.210 3.320 4.800
23.04. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Argentinos Juniors 2.150 3.440 4.350
23.04. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Colón Santa Fe 2.320 3.340 3.640
23.04. 18:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Defensa y Justicia 2.850 3.320 2.830
23.04. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Atl. Huracán 1.730 3.820 6.000
23.04. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Northern Rangers 1.300 6.000 6.000
23.04. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – San Martín SJ 1.900 3.620 4.850
23.04. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Banfield 1.630 3.820 6.900
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide Comets 3.000 4.000 2.050
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – Adelaide Olympic 2.500 4.000 2.870
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide City 3.200 4.200 2.300
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – Croydon Kings 4.800 4.150 1.620
23.04. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – Moreton Bay Utd 5.000 4.600 1.530
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide Raiders 1.400 5.000 8.500
23.04. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – Gold Coast City 2.700 4.330 2.100
23.04. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – West Adelaide 2.380 3.600 2.630
23.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Western Pride – Brisbane Strikers 6.000 5.000 1.450
23.04. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Hakoah Sydney 2.400 3.750 2.700
23.04. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Alashkert 3.150 3.300 2.200
23.04. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – FC Pyunik 5.100 3.450 1.770
23.04. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – FC Mika 2.300 3.350 3.320
23.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Berazategui
23.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Midland
23.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Deportivo Moron 1.750 3.300 4.700
23.04. 17:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.460 3.200 3.280
23.04. 16:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Universidad Católica – Universidad de Chile 1.930 4.000 4.200
23.04. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Palestino – Huachipato 1.650 4.330 5.800
23.04. 21:15 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Iquique – Unión Española 2.170 3.690 3.570
23.04. 15:15 BULGARIA: A GROUP Cherno More – Slavia Sofia 2.420 3.150 3.300
23.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Levski – Ludogorets 2.880 3.100 2.680
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: COPA VERDE Gama – Aparecidense
23.04. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA – PLAY OFFS Corinthians – Audax 1.500 4.100 7.000
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO – PLAY OFFS Atletico MG – URT 1.200 6.000 13.000
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO – PLAY OFFS Atletico GO – Anapolis 1.570 3.750 5.500
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Airbus – Newtown 2.150 3.700 3.300
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Connahs Q. – Bala 3.500 3.700 2.150
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Llandudno – TNS 3.060 3.700 2.300
23.04. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Khanh Hoa 1.910 3.600 3.850
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Aberystwyth Town – Bangor 2.250 3.700 3.450
23.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Thanh Hoa 2.910 3.500 2.300
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Port Talbot – Haverfordwest 2.300 3.750 2.940
23.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Than Quang Ninh 1.610 4.000 5.900
23.04. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Rhyl – Carmarthen Town 3.350 3.750 2.200
23.04. 20:30 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – San Antonio Scorpions
23.04. 21:00 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – Toronto FC 2.000 3.700 4.500
23.04. 21:00 USA: MLS Philadelphia Union – New York City 2.030 3.790 3.840
23.04. 22:30 USA: MLS D.C. United – New England Revolution 2.620 3.550 2.910
23.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Liverpool Montevideo – Racing Montevideo 2.400 3.700 2.970
23.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Plaza Colonia – El Tanque Sisley 1.810 3.800 4.550
23.04. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Club Nacional – CA Fénix 1.770 3.900 5.000
23.04. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Hoverla Uzhhorod 1.250 6.500 13.000
23.04. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Shakhtar Donetsk 19.000 8.000 1.170
23.04. 14:55 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra 2.750 3.600 2.500
23.04. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Altinordu – Kayseri Erciyesspor 1.950 3.500 4.350
23.04. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Sanliurfaspor – Karabukspor 3.200 3.350 2.400
23.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Adana Demirspor – Malatyaspor 1.800 3.620 5.800
23.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Antalyaspor 1.870 3.860 4.600
23.04. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Sivasspor 1.840 3.900 4.800
23.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Besiktas 8.000 4.550 1.800
23.04. 15:15 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – AS Marsa 2.050 2.900 3.900
23.04. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Zarzis 2.000 3.000 3.800
23.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Chiangrai Utd 2.880 3.350 2.530
23.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Buriram 7.400 4.330 1.480
23.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Bangkok Utd 3.580 3.500 2.100
23.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Bangkok Glass 2.600 3.500 2.690
23.04. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Sisaket 1.350 5.700 8.500
23.04. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Lugano 1.450 5.260 8.500
23.04. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – St. Gallen 1.640 4.300 5.700
23.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Enskede 1.940 4.010 5.150
23.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Tvaakers 1.410 5.170 7.700
23.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Ljungskile 2.330 3.510 3.400
23.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – GAIS 1.610 4.150 6.600
23.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Angelholm 2.130 3.460 3.950
23.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Jönköpings 1.780 3.940 5.320
23.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Ostersunds 3.060 3.500 2.500
23.04. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Real Union 1.910 3.370 4.700
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Rayo Majadahonda 2.170 3.400 3.640
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Portugalete – Real Madrid B 6.890 4.370 1.570
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cadiz – Merida 1.420 4.550 8.700
23.04. 17:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Roque – UCAM Murcia 4.900 3.700 1.770
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Albacete – Girona 3.160 3.340 2.550
23.04. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Recreativo Huelva 1.500 4.100 8.790
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Leganes – Ponferradina 1.550 4.150 8.090
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Llagostera – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.830 3.300 2.830
23.04. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Rayo Vallecano – Real Madrid 9.000 6.100 1.370
23.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Oviedo – Huesca 1.930 3.600 4.900
23.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Atletico Madrid – Malaga 1.370 5.400 13.000
23.04. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alaves – Elche 2.170 3.300 4.400
23.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Barcelona – Sporting Gijon 1.060 34.080 41.000
23.04. 21:05 SPAIN: LA LIGA Eibar – Dep. La Coruna 2.310 3.540 3.400
23.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits 3.500 3.000 2.100
23.04. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates 1.910 3.200 3.800
23.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Vasco da Gama – Witbank 2.500 3.000 2.620
23.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Black Leopards 2.200 3.200 3.250
23.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Moroka Swallows 1.630 3.500 5.700
23.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – FC Cape Town 2.590 3.200 2.650
23.04. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA O. Ljubljana – Krsko 1.360 5.800 8.200
23.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Celje 2.100 3.300 3.660
23.04. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – Domžale 2.550 3.250 3.020
23.04. 17:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – FK AS Trenčín 9.500 5.000 1.450
23.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Michalovce 1.620 4.150 6.500
23.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Podbrezova 1.850 3.700 5.280
23.04. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Z. Moravce 1.470 4.750 7.500
23.04. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Borcice – L. Mikulas 1.730 3.250 4.330
23.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Borac – FK Crvena zvezda 4.900 3.600 1.800
23.04. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Partizan – Čukarički 1.620 3.840 5.700
23.04. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Radnicki Nis – FK Vozdovac 2.100 3.200 3.940
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Montrose 1.950 3.850 4.400
23.04. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Surdulica – Vojvodina 2.880 3.100 2.640
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – East Fife 3.500 3.800 2.150
23.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Rad Beograd – Javor 1.960 3.250 4.400
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO East Stirling – Elgin City 8.000 5.290 1.440
23.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP OFK Beograd – Novi Pazar 1.950 3.340 4.500
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Dunfermline 4.600 3.900 1.850
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Queen’s Park – Clyde 2.280 3.600 3.250
23.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Sp. Subotica – Metalac 2.200 3.000 3.950
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic 2.100 3.800 3.800
23.04. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Alloa 1.130 9.500 26.000
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Annan Athletic 2.900 3.700 2.500
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Stranraer 3.200 3.800 2.250
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – St. Mirren 2.620 3.550 2.740
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir 1.940 3.900 4.050
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Hibernian 5.500 4.200 1.700
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Motherwell – Hearts 3.150 3.500 2.460
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Ayr 2.150 3.700 3.500
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Livingston 2.380 3.650 3.000
23.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Partick Thistle – Dundee 2.550 3.440 3.020
23.04. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Falkirk 2.800 3.550 2.600
23.04. 17:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al Khaleej 2.100 3.300 3.000
23.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Dynamo Moscow U21 2.000 5.000 9.900
23.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 5.300 3.850 2.190
23.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Ufa U21 1.420 6.200 12.000
23.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 4.350 3.750 2.260
23.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Zenit Penza
23.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Chertanovo Moscow 1.800 3.200 4.000
23.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov – Ural 2.140 3.340 4.050
23.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Mordovia Saransk 1.490 5.300 8.000
23.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Terek Grozny 2.500 3.310 3.540
23.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Berceni – Balotesti 1.830 3.400 3.750
23.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Gloria Buzau – Rapid Suceava 2.000 3.250 3.250
23.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Chindia Targoviste – Mioveni 1.570 3.400 5.500
23.04. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Sporting B 2.350 3.390 3.390
23.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Ramnicu Valcea – Satu Mare
23.04. 16:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Academico Viseu – FC Porto 9.000 5.200 1.440
23.04. 18:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – U. Madeira 1.120 12.000 31.730
23.04. 20:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Braga 4.450 3.500 2.000
23.04. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Belchatow – Kluczbork 2.100 3.430 3.980
23.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Legnica 3.620 3.380 2.300
23.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Zawisza 3.100 3.350 2.490
23.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.250 3.350 3.610
23.04. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Chrobry Glogow 2.550 3.260 3.020
23.04. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznań 3.040 3.280 2.560
23.04. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Korona Kielce – Leczna 2.250 3.330 3.700
23.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Podbeskidzie – Slask Wroclaw 3.030 3.250 2.600
23.04. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA USMP – Juan Aurich 2.250 3.600 3.520
23.04. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Real Garcilaso – Dep. Municipal 1.560 4.350 8.580
23.04. 03:00 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Auckland City – Team Wellington 1.570 4.000 5.000
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Ullern 2.400 4.250 2.450
23.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Harstad 1.400 5.850 6.250
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Nardo 2.800 4.000 2.100
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Tynset 1.280 6.000 9.000
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Nybergsund 2.550 4.200 2.250
23.04. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Stjordals Blink 2.300 4.000 2.500
23.04. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Bodo/Glimt 1.520 4.600 7.200
23.04. 11:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Frigg 1.550 4.650 4.750
23.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Sogndal 1.910 3.660 4.850
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – V. Haugesund 1.680 4.500 4.000
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Fana 1.800 4.350 3.500
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Egersunds 3.700 4.500 1.700
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Lysekloster 1.730 4.500 3.800
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Stord 1.550 4.600 4.600
23.04. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Baerum – Orn 1.700 4.550 4.000
23.04. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Arendal 1.600 4.600 4.750
23.04. 15:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – Moghreb Tétouan 2.450 2.750 3.580
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Pors Grenland 1.450 5.000 5.500
23.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Tonsberg 2.560 4.180 1.960
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Mornar Bar 1.400 4.800 6.600
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Buducnost 2.400 3.300 2.810
23.04. 02:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Club Tijuana 1.820 4.010 4.700
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Rudar 3.380 3.300 2.100
23.04. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Cruz Azul 3.200 3.530 2.400
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – Mladost Podgorica 3.150 3.300 2.200
23.04. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club América – Toluca 1.800 4.020 4.930
23.04. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Pembroke – Tarxien 3.900 4.000 1.750
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – OFK Petrovac 2.150 3.300 3.260
23.04. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE St. Andrews – Naxxar Lions 2.660 4.000 2.250
23.04. 15:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Zeta 2.000 3.300 3.680
23.04. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Balzan – Valletta 4.100 3.900 1.700
23.04. 13:15 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Sarawak FA – Pahang 2.970 3.500 2.270
23.04. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Qormi – Sliema 5.700 5.500 1.400
23.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE PDRM FA – Selangor 2.450 3.400 2.780
23.04. 13:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP FK Sūduva – Trakai 2.750 3.250 2.380
23.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Terengganu 2.640 3.400 2.630
23.04. 16:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Spartaks Jūrmala 4.600 3.500 1.830
23.04. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Ulsan Mipo – Gangwon 2.380 3.200 2.700
23.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Seongnam 2.500 3.340 3.220
23.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Incheon 2.200 3.200 4.000
23.04. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Anyang 3.100 3.300 2.250
23.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Daegu 3.300 3.200 2.250
23.04. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Goyang Hi 1.600 3.800 6.000
23.04. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Sony Sugar 1.800 2.750 5.000
23.04. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Ordabasy 2.400 3.200 3.200
23.04. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Taraz – Atyrau 2.400 3.150 3.140
23.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Cerezo Osaka 3.880 3.360 2.360
23.04. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Irtysh Pavlodar – Astana 2.940 3.200 2.500
23.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.450 3.150 3.520
23.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United 3.750 3.400 2.500
23.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Mito HollyHock 2.650 3.130 3.160
23.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Gifu 2.630 3.180 3.240
23.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Tokushima Vortis 2.050 3.370 4.210
23.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.150 3.330 4.120
23.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Shimizu S-Pulse 5.030 3.600 1.900
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lupa Roma – Ancona 3.400 3.150 2.380
23.04. 10:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.720 3.660 6.160
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL SPAL – Arezzo 1.750 3.460 5.200
23.04. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Montedio Yamagata 2.500 3.250 3.360
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pontedera – Carrarese 2.200 3.100 3.780
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Modena 1.890 3.420 5.210
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Rimini – L’Aquila 2.400 3.100 3.300
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cagliari – Lanciano 1.380 5.100 11.000
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Pisa 2.550 3.050 3.060
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Crotone – Como 1.580 4.300 7.000
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Prato – Santarcangelo 2.300 3.000 3.520
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pescara – Brescia 1.900 3.680 4.950
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Siena – Savona 1.570 4.500 6.100
23.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Udinese 1.500 4.600 8.500
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Avellino 2.650 3.150 3.140
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lucchese – Tuttocuoio 2.300 3.000 3.520
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Cesena 2.400 3.200 3.520
23.04. 16:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pistoiese – Teramo 1.650 3.780 5.500
23.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Ascoli 2.140 3.250 4.300
23.04. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – St Patrick’s Athletic 5.140 3.680 1.830
23.04. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Spezia 2.880 3.020 3.020
23.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Longford Town 1.790 3.880 5.900
23.04. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne 3.570 3.590 2.220
23.04. 14:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru 2.380 3.300 3.180
23.04. 14:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Salgaocar SC – SC Goa 2.300 3.300 3.660
23.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – MTK Budapest 2.000 3.350 3.800
23.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Haladas 2.380 3.640 2.900
23.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – DVTK 1.410 4.500 8.500
23.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Bekescsaba 1912 2.250 3.680 3.130
23.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Puskas Academy 2.200 3.380 3.250
23.04. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Ujpest 1.600 4.000 6.500
23.04. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – VAC
23.04. 19:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – New Edubiase 1.300 3.750 6.000
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Unterhaching 3.000 3.520 2.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – 1860 München II 2.300 3.520 3.380
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Memmingen 2.280 3.640 3.380
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Freiburger 1.800 3.800 3.900
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Dynamo Dresden – Wehen Wiesbaden 1.690 3.870 5.750
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Amberg – Buchbach 2.030 3.520 4.000
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Pfullendorf 1.260 5.600 9.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Holstein Kiel 2.400 3.420 3.220
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Goslarer SC – Wolfsburg II 9.000 5.200 1.380
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – FC 08 Villingen 1.800 4.000 3.600
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Würzburger Kickers – Hansa Rostock 1.880 3.530 4.700
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schilksee – VfV 06 Hildesheim 15.310 7.000 1.220
23.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Union Berlin 1.900 3.900 4.650
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – Stuttgarter Kickers II 1.650 4.330 4.100
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – VfR Aalen 2.390 3.390 3.250
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.070 3.500 4.000
23.04. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Paderborn 2.600 3.460 3.200
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – Frohnlach 2.000 3.800 3.170
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.960 3.400 2.630
23.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Zwickau – Babelsberg 1.550 4.400 6.600
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Augsburg 1.900 4.000 4.750
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Jahn Forchheim – Bayern Hof 5.500 4.400 1.470
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Osnabruck 2.500 3.370 3.050
23.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – RB Leipzig II 2.330 3.500 3.200
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA VfB Stuttgart – Borussia Dortmund 4.750 4.350 1.760
23.04. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Paris SG – Lille 1.400 5.000 10.500
23.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Erlenbach 1.770 4.000 3.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Elversberg 6.500 4.160 1.620
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Darmstadt 2.050 3.480 4.400
23.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Sand 2.100 3.600 2.800
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – SV Spielberg 1.530 4.760 6.660
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Bayern München 9.200 4.900 1.450
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Bogen 1.600 4.200 4.750
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Bahlinger SC – Kaiserslautern II 2.420 3.440 3.200
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Hannover 1.930 3.750 4.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rosenheim – Sonthofen 2.250 3.600 2.800
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Walldorf 1.570 4.250 6.900
23.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 3.170 3.700 2.650
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Pipinsried 1.510 4.500 5.250
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Neckarelz 1.480 4.600 7.720
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Landsberg 2.600 3.650 2.400
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Eintracht Trier 3.000 3.300 2.550
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Erlbach 1.410 4.600 6.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Mannheim 3.670 3.310 2.200
23.04. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Dijon 3.960 3.400 2.200
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Garching 3.300 3.800 1.850
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – SV Rödinghausen 1.550 4.550 5.900
23.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Schwabmunchen 1.910 3.800 3.400
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sportfreunde Lotte – Viktoria Köln 2.110 3.500 3.710
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Eschborn – Fulda 2.100 3.750 2.750
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Verl 2.460 3.400 3.000
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Flieden – Lehnerz 6.040 6.000 1.400
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Velbert 1.820 3.900 4.450
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Alzenau 2.000 3.750 3.000
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – TuS Erndtebrück 2.200 3.590 3.480
23.04. 16:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Lyon 3.720 3.650 2.400
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Oberrad 2.500 3.600 2.500
23.04. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Essen 2.860 3.250 2.680
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN SV Wiesbaden – Baunatal 1.910 3.750 3.400
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Hessen Dreieich 2.350 3.600 2.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – CFC Hertha 2.100 3.750 2.700
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Altludersdorf 2.300 3.600 2.500
23.04. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Energie Cottbus II – Sandersdorf 2.100 3.750 2.700
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Eisenach – Bernburg 5.500 4.500 1.400
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Carl Zeiss Jena II 2.620 3.550 2.260
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Plauen 1.590 4.330 4.030
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Wirges – Hauenstein 3.650 4.000 1.730
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR TuS Koblenz – Gonsenheim 1.300 5.500 6.910
23.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Spvgg Burgbrohl 2.100 3.600 2.800
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Schott Mainz 1.690 4.000 4.000
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Pfeddersheim 2.550 3.600 2.250
23.04. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Mehring 1.350 5.150 6.000
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Holstein Kiel II 1.950 4.000 2.920
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Kilia Kiel 1.550 4.500 4.500
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Todesfelde 2.350 4.050 2.300
23.04. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Meldorf 1.300 5.500 6.140
23.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Arminia Bielefeld II – Roland Beckum 2.700 3.800 2.100
23.04. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Infonet 7.900 4.500 1.400
23.04. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Rakvere 1.180 8.000 13.000
23.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Paide Linnameeskond 1.350 5.000 8.100
23.04. 17:15 ENGLAND: FA CUP Everton – Manchester Utd 4.060 3.610 2.200
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Wingate and Finchley 2.050 3.600 3.350
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Hendon 1.250 6.800 9.600
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Tonbridge 2.760 3.750 2.300
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Farnborough – Brentwood 1.800 4.000 5.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hampton – Enfield Town 1.500 4.850 6.300
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Harrogate Town 2.320 3.600 3.040
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Leatherhead 2.510 3.650 2.550
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Worcester City 2.250 3.500 3.220
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Barrow Town 2.620 3.400 2.890
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lewes – East Thurrock 6.300 4.850 1.440
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Stockport 2.320 3.500 3.130
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Braintree 2.350 3.600 3.240
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Kingstonian 2.880 3.750 2.250
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Nuneaton Town 2.400 3.600 2.950
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Bromley 2.400 3.550 3.300
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Leiston 2.300 3.650 3.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO AFC Wimbledon – Leyton Orient 2.270 3.660 3.400
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Corby Town – Stalybridge 3.220 3.800 2.150
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Cheltenham Town 3.800 3.500 2.150
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Dulwich Hamlet 4.150 3.900 1.770
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – York City 1.380 5.400 10.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Brackley 2.640 3.500 2.750
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Grimsby Town – Chester 1.490 4.850 8.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Canvey Island 2.150 3.650 3.200
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Bristol Rovers – Exeter City 2.000 3.750 4.020
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – United of Manchester 2.100 3.680 3.480
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kidderminster – Dover Athletic 5.300 3.770 1.800
23.04. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Barnsley 2.500 3.500 3.100
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd 3.340 3.520 2.400
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – North Ferriby 3.800 3.650 2.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Halifax Town 1.810 3.950 4.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Walsall 2.300 3.500 3.660
23.04. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Sheffield Wed 2.120 3.500 4.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Newport County 2.150 3.500 3.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Hednesford Town – Bradford PA 2.710 3.600 2.610
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Guiseley 2.160 3.400 4.170
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Millwall 4.000 3.600 2.140
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Bristol City 2.520 3.400 3.240
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Barnet 2.180 3.680 3.620
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Solihull – Chorley 1.530 4.600 5.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Southport 2.600 3.510 2.900
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Colchester Utd – Burton Albion 3.600 3.660 2.250
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Bolton Wanderers 1.400 5.300 10.040
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Stevenage 2.640 3.500 2.900
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Lowestoft Town 1.830 3.700 4.750
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Tranmere Rovers 2.480 3.400 3.200
23.04. 12:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Stoke City 1.400 6.000 11.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Doncaster Rovers – Coventry City 2.540 3.460 3.050
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Charlton – Brighton and Hove Albion 7.630 4.450 1.540
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Cambridge Utd 3.050 3.600 2.500
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Basingstoke – Truro City 6.500 4.550 1.500
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Altrincham – Welling 1.880 3.860 4.980
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Chelsea 3.160 3.620 2.500
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Blackpool 1.900 3.720 4.750
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Nottingham Forest 2.250 3.500 3.630
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Oxford Utd – Hartlepool 1.420 5.100 9.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Havant and Waterlooville 2.550 3.650 2.860
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Woking 1.960 3.820 4.140
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Newcastle Utd 1.600 4.610 6.300
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town 1.850 3.800 4.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Birmingham City 2.180 3.600 3.860
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Dag & Red 1.370 5.500 9.500
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Oxford City 1.600 4.330 5.600
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Aston Villa – Southampton 7.200 4.230 1.600
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Crewe Alexandra 1.580 4.550 7.500
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hull City – Leeds Utd 1.530 4.500 7.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Wycombe Wanderers 1.880 3.750 5.030
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Gosport 2.000 3.800 4.500
23.04. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santa Tecla – Aguila 2.370 2.880 2.880
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 2.820 3.600 2.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Middlesbrough – Ipswich Town 1.450 5.200 10.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Northampton Town 3.920 3.550 2.200
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hayes and Yeading – Bath City 2.580 3.750 2.760
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Rochdale 2.800 3.500 2.800
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Milton Keynes Dons – Brentford 2.830 3.520 2.700
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Hemel 8.000 5.600 1.400
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Chesterfield 2.400 3.620 3.360
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Reading 2.330 3.500 3.400
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sutton – Chelmsford 1.410 4.800 8.200
23.04. 16:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – Wadi Degla 2.400 2.900 3.560
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Wigan – Southend Utd 1.500 5.100 11.000
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Rotherham 2.300 3.600 3.450
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – St. Albans 3.260 3.700 2.200
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Maidenhead 2.800 3.650 2.450
23.04. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Maidstone Utd 2.500 3.650 2.760
23.04. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Hobro – Esbjerg 4.900 3.770 1.830
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Bronshoj – Thisted FC 1.850 3.600 3.700
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Marienlyst – Middelfart 2.800 4.000 2.100
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hellerup – Aarhus Fremad 1.750 3.850 3.900
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP BK Frem – AB Copenhagen 2.250 3.700 2.600
23.04. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Dalum IF – Jammerbugt 2.400 3.850 2.400
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Kolding IF – B 1908 1.700 4.050 4.050
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Naesby – Skovbakken 1.750 4.200 3.750
23.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Ostrava – Liberec 6.100 4.000 1.760
23.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Svendborg – Holbaek 2.100 4.000 2.900
23.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Jihlava – Bohemians 1905 2.420 3.320 3.240
23.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Slovacko 1.590 4.390 6.380
23.04. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Slavia Prague – Teplice 1.510 4.400 7.430
23.04. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Trinec 1.720 3.750 4.750
23.04. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Frydek-Mistek 1.850 3.550 4.200
23.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Hradec Kralove – Opava 1.550 4.000 6.100
23.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Vlasim 1.780 3.650 4.500
23.04. 16:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Omonia – APOEL 2.800 3.300 2.250
23.04. 16:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol 9.500 5.250 1.290
23.04. 16:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis 1.670 3.600 4.500
23.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Rudeš 1.250 5.000 13.000
23.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Imotski 2.250 3.200 2.900
23.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Cibalia – Dinamo Zagreb II 1.730 3.500 4.400
23.04. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – NK Zagreb 2.070 3.430 4.450
23.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Dinamo Zagreb 7.100 4.060 1.770
23.04. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – Bogotá FC 1.820 3.500 4.500
23.04. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Once Caldas 2.820 3.200 2.950
23.04. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.400 4.500 11.000
23.04. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Junior – Boyacá Chicó 1.750 6.000 19.000
23.04. 08:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Henan Jianye 2.970 3.300 2.750
23.04. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Atl. Nacional 5.000 3.600 2.020
23.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Liaoning Whowin 1.340 5.100 11.000
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Copiapó – Deportes Iberia 1.950 3.300 3.650
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Curicó Unido 2.300 3.400 3.300
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Concepción – Deportes La Serena 1.650 3.750 5.000
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Ñublense 1.850 3.300 3.900
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE – PLAY OFFS Uniclinic – Guarani de Juazeiro
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Rangers de Talca – Deportes Magallanes 1.450 4.050 7.000
23.04. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión San Felipe – Cobreloa 1.800 3.250 4.200
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Figueirense – Metropolitano 1.550 3.800 5.500
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Guarani de Palhoça – Camboriu 1.750 3.400 4.400
23.04. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO – PLAY OFFS Volta Redonda – Macae 2.250 3.450 3.610
23.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO – PLAY OFFS Boavista – Resende 2.450 3.450 3.020
23.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina 1.800 3.580 4.150
23.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Prijedor – Borac Banja Luka 5.600 4.250 2.050
23.04. 23:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Blooming – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.870 3.500 4.100
23.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Vitez 1.250 5.300 11.500
23.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Travnik – Velež Mostar 1.330 4.500 9.900
23.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Club Brugge KV – Zulte Waregem 1.360 5.620 9.800
23.04. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Slavia Mozyr 2.200 3.300 3.380
23.04. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Neman 5.400 3.700 1.760
23.04. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Khazar Lankaran – Gabala FK 5.300 3.750 1.650
23.04. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Zira FK 4.500 3.500 1.910
23.04. 12:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger AC 1.510 4.000 5.750
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Union Gurten – FC Pasching 2.400 3.450 2.630
23.04. 14:15 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattens – Schwaz 1.290 4.800 10.000
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Austria Wien 3.420 3.610 2.400
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Reichenau 1.160 6.700 15.000
23.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Red Bull Salzburg 7.100 4.600 1.570
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Johann 2.650 3.450 2.400
23.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Admira 2.100 3.600 3.750
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Saalfelden 1.950 3.600 3.400
23.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Logan Lightning 1.770 4.200 4.000
23.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Grödig – Wolfsberger AC 2.770 3.500 2.840
23.04. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Kitzbuhel 1.830 3.600 3.900
23.04. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Albany Creek 2.050 3.850 3.050
23.04. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Woden Weston – Monaro Panthers 1.830 4.000 3.100
23.04. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – North Pine 1.570 4.600 5.600
23.04. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Eastern Suburbs 3.400 4.000 1.910
23.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Armadale SC 1.330 5.750 8.500
23.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Subiaco 1.330 6.000 7.000
23.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Stirling Lions 1.770 4.330 3.650
23.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Perth SC 8.000 6.000 1.440
23.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Hume City 4.000 4.000 2.700
23.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Sorrento 5.000 4.500 1.570
23.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Bulleen 2.880 4.500 1.830
23.04. 12:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – ECU Joondalup SC 1.530 4.800 5.800