Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.05. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Portuguesa – Macae
23.05. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Mikashevichi 3.200 3.250 2.200
23.05. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Krumkachy 3.000 3.300 2.250
23.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Quilmes – Defensores Unidos
23.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Excursionistas 4.000 3.250 1.800
23.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores de Cambaceres – San Martín Burzaco 3.300 3.050 2.100
23.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Argentino de Merlo 1.910 3.050 4.000
23.05. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Rosario Central 2.560 3.280 3.250
23.05. 16:15 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Japan U23 – Portugal U20 3.200 3.550 2.360
23.05. 18:45 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT England U21 – Guinea U23 1.250 5.500 7.500
23.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Czech Republic U21 – Albania U21 1.600 3.750 4.700
23.05. 17:00 TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG – PLAY OFFS Alanyaspor – Balikesirspor 1.970 3.540 4.330
23.05. 19:30 TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG – PLAY OFFS Adana Demirspor – Elazigspor 2.100 3.610 3.600
23.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Qviding 1.510 4.390 7.300
23.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – AFC United 3.180 3.380 2.500
23.05. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Dalkurd 2.180 3.680 3.660
23.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – AIK Fotboll 4.800 4.250 1.820
23.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Hammarby 1.730 4.050 5.300
23.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Falkenbergs 1.200 9.400 19.500
23.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Chertanovo Moscow – Metallurg Lipetsk 2.720 3.460 2.550
23.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Ryazan 2.150 3.400 3.350
23.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Zenit Penza – Lokomotiv Liski 2.500 3.250 3.200
23.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Energomash Belgorod 3.450 3.360 2.250
23.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Astrakhan – Angusht
23.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Khimki 4.300 3.500 2.000
23.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Comerciantes Unidos – Sporting Cristal 2.530 3.400 2.840
23.05. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Pachuca – Club Leon 1.990 3.900 4.000
23.05. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Persipura Jayapura 4.250 3.800 1.800
23.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Hafnarfjordur 3.220 3.600 2.400
23.05. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Panionios – PAOK 3.400 3.200 2.440
23.05. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Panathinaikos – AEK Athens 3.750 3.200 4.000
23.05. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA – RELEGATION Nürnberg – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.690 3.500 2.930
23.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – GrIFK 2.240 3.560 3.750
23.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Infonet 6.500 4.300 1.500
23.05. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Viborg 1.590 4.400 7.200
23.05. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Znojmo U21 – Plzen U21 3.600 5.000 1.700
23.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Ostrava U21 3.400 4.600 1.800
23.05. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Bucaramanga – La Equidad 2.080 3.410 4.200