Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.07. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – FC Copenhagen 7.600 4.300 1.560
23.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Cibalia 1.710 3.750 5.800
23.07. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – NK Osijek 2.720 3.300 2.930
23.07. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Patriotas – Cortuluá 1.700 4.000 7.400
23.07. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Boyacá Chicó 1.520 4.300 7.850
23.07. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.630 3.300 3.260
23.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Junior 2.550 3.300 4.200
23.07. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Guangzhou R&F 2.500 3.400 2.920
23.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Shanghai SIPG 5.100 3.880 1.870
23.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Tianjin Teda 2.780 3.260 2.760
23.07. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Botafogo SP 2.000 3.150 3.650
23.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Fortaleza 3.150 3.000 2.200
23.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Portuguesa 2.150 3.050 3.400
23.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – America RN 1.910 3.200 4.200
23.07. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Avai 1.760 3.900 5.400
23.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Ceará 2.470 3.350 3.290
23.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Atletico GO 2.970 3.250 2.690
23.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Bragantino 1.480 4.400 8.190
23.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Luverdense 1.570 4.030 8.950
23.07. 19:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Sarajevo 2.250 3.000 3.000
23.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Figueirense 1.450 4.850 9.900
23.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Coritiba 2.260 3.450 3.750
23.07. 19:00 BELGIUM: SUPER CUP Club Brugge KV – Standard Liège 1.850 3.890 4.490
23.07. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dobrovice – Hradec Kralove 9.000 5.750 1.300
23.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Fleetwood Town – Roda JC Kerkrade 3.050 3.600 2.000
23.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rubin Kazan – Norwich 2.150 3.500 2.950
23.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hoffenheim – KV Oostende 1.590 4.100 5.000
23.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY VfB Stuttgart – Brno 1.500 4.000 5.000
23.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kortrijk – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.360 3.600 2.600
23.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Heracles – Cordoba 2.350 3.650 2.800
23.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY York – Bolton Wanderers 2.700 3.550 2.300
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brighton and Hove Albion – Luton Town 1.910 3.400 3.500
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Matlock – Burton Albion 5.500 4.800 1.400
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY 1860 München – SV Werder Bremen 3.750 3.700 1.850
23.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Deutschlandsberger 1.570 4.000 5.250
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hallescher FC – Hannover 6.000 4.500 1.400
23.07. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Hard 1.920 3.800 3.300
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Marine – Chester 6.200 4.500 1.400
23.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Hohenems 1.550 4.000 5.250
23.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Stalybridge – Accrington Stanley 4.100 3.800 1.670
23.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Johann 2.500 3.400 2.500
23.07. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Seekirchen
23.07. 10:00 WORLD: AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Melbourne Victory – CA Juventus 9.150 5.500 1.360
23.07. 10:00 WORLD: AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Melbourne Victory – CA Juventus 7.400 5.000 1.500
23.07. 17:30 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Celtic – Leicester City 3.400 3.650 2.300
23.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Dong Thap 1.450 4.400 7.500
23.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Sai Gon FC 1.850 3.400 3.700
23.07. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Carabobo 2.450 3.300 3.020
23.07. 21:00 USA: USL Cincinnati – Louisville City FC 2.880 3.400 2.300
23.07. 22:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Jacksonville Armada FC – Ottawa Fury FC 2.100 3.200 3.300
23.07. 04:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – San Jose Earthquakes 2.100 3.600 4.300
23.07. 20:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – LA Galaxy 2.400 3.600 3.310
23.07. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 2.040 3.800 4.220
23.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 1.390 5.000 11.000
23.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk – Karpaty 2.250 3.300 3.660
23.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Oleksandriya 1.180 7.600 19.500
23.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Ch. Odessa 1.490 4.500 8.900
23.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Sukhothai 2.500 3.500 2.810
23.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Siam Navy 1.500 4.200 7.600
23.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Suphanburi 2.810 3.500 2.600
23.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Bangkok Utd 5.300 3.800 1.750
23.07. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Servette Geneve FC 1.990 3.850 4.550
23.07. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Wil 2.840 3.610 2.800
23.07. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Luzern 3.560 3.700 2.220
23.07. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Berner Sport Club Young Boys 4.260 4.000 2.010
23.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Orgryte 2.740 3.580 3.000
23.07. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Ljungskile 2.250 3.600 3.860
23.07. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Frej 2.190 3.580 4.160
23.07. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – IFK Varnamo 1.690 4.300 6.740
23.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Gefle 1.400 5.500 8.500
23.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Kalmar 1.400 5.300 9.500
23.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Örebro 4.000 3.960 2.010
23.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Myjava 2.500 3.350 2.910
23.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – FK Senica 1.350 5.000 11.000
23.07. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Aluminij 1.800 3.600 5.600
23.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Ružomberok 1.730 3.750 5.400
23.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – O. Ljubljana 11.500 6.100 1.290
23.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Borac 2.630 3.000 3.020
23.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Rad Beograd 2.100 3.300 3.940
23.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Sp. Subotica 2.250 3.300 3.700
23.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Javor 2.420 3.100 3.260
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Dundee – Dumbarton 1.290 6.380 13.000
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP East Fife – Peterhead 2.550 3.600 2.840
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Elgin City – Brechin 3.370 3.660 2.250
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP St Johnstone – Falkirk 1.830 3.870 4.420
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline 6.880 4.950 1.530
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Inverness – Dundee Utd 2.200 3.650 3.700
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Montrose – Alloa 4.780 4.120 1.810
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Airdrieonians – Stenhousemuir 1.880 3.890 4.200
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Partick Thistle – Queen of the South 1.800 3.840 5.000
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Annan Athletic – Motherwell 9.850 6.160 1.350
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Ayr – Edinburgh City 1.370 5.320 9.800
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Hamilton – St. Mirren 2.140 3.730 3.750
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Clyde – Berwick 1.980 3.750 3.900
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Kilmarnock – Morton 1.700 4.030 5.710
23.07. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP Ross County – Raith Rovers 1.800 3.980 4.880
23.07. 08:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Fakel Voronezh 3.150 3.200 2.530
23.07. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Neftekhimik 1.290 6.100 15.880
23.07. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Tyumen 1.730 3.800 5.600
23.07. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Mordovia Saransk 2.160 3.350 3.830
23.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Kuban Krasnodar 3.120 3.400 2.500
23.07. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Sokol Saratov 2.000 3.450 4.770
23.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Yenisey 2.970 3.200 2.700
23.07. 17:00 RUSSIA: SUPER CUP CSKA Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg 2.660 3.440 2.960
23.07. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Targu Mures 2.260 3.340 4.030
23.07. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – Din. Bucuresti 2.420 3.300 3.360
23.07. 16:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Sandecja Nowy S. 3.850 3.500 1.950
23.07. 16:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Wda Swiecie – Puszcza 4.750 3.500 1.750
23.07. 16:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP GKS Belchatow – Legnica 2.700 3.300 2.550
23.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Ruch 1.990 3.610 4.280
23.07. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Slask Wroclaw 1.790 3.850 5.400
23.07. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – FBC Melgar 1.990 3.380 4.100
23.07. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – UTC Cajamarca 1.600 4.050 5.900
23.07. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – General Díaz 1.480 4.500 7.100
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Brumunddal 1.300 6.000 8.600
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Byasen 2.150 4.000 2.950
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Stjordals Blink 3.100 4.200 2.000
23.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Haugesund 1.430 5.260 8.200
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Ham-Kam 2.400 4.000 2.450
23.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Sarpsborg 08 1.830 4.300 5.800
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Fana 2.500 4.150 2.300
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Floro 3.300 4.150 1.850
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Lorenskog 1.650 4.500 4.500
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Vidar 1.750 4.150 4.150
23.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Sola 2.150 4.150 2.880
23.07. 16:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Milsami – Ceadir Lunga 1.250 5.000 9.000
23.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Correcaminos 3.000 3.250 3.100
23.07. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.800 3.200 2.450
23.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Santos Laguna 2.910 3.550 2.650
23.07. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Pachuca 3.300 3.560 2.300
23.07. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Pumas de la UNAM 2.000 3.560 4.160
23.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Pahang 1.830 3.750 3.860
23.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – Terengganu 2.450 3.500 2.720
23.07. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – FC Žalgiris 16.000 6.700 1.200
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Incheon 2.100 3.380 4.380
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Gwangju FC 2.250 3.550 3.800
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Suwon Bluewings 2.940 3.380 2.580
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Hummel 1.440 5.000 8.000
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Anyang 1.980 3.500 4.300
23.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Daejeon 2.350 3.250 3.460
23.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Homeboyz
23.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Glasgow Rangers 2.140 2.660 3.270
23.07. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Sony Sugar
23.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Ventforet Kofu 2.070 3.600 4.150
23.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Urawa Reds 2.300 3.740 3.420
23.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo 1.890 3.940 4.700
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Shonan Bellmare 2.270 3.500 3.740
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Albirex Niigata 2.700 3.400 2.960
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Gamba Osaka 3.100 3.520 2.440
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Júbilo Iwata 1.750 3.980 5.500
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Vissel Kobe 1.850 4.300 4.500
23.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Sagan Tosu 3.900 3.360 2.200
23.07. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Sligo Rovers 7.600 4.400 1.550
23.07. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – UC Dublin 3.320 3.600 2.320
23.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Mitra Kukar 1.800 3.500 4.000
23.07. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Hottur 2.000 4.000 2.730
23.07. 14:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – UMF Selfoss 3.800 3.800 1.940
23.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA DVTK – Ujpest 2.000 3.450 4.300
23.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.950 3.500 4.750
23.07. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Ferencvaros 4.800 3.640 1.840
23.07. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez 1.670 3.500 4.600
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Greuther Fürth II 1.700 4.100 5.200
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Schalding-Heining 1.670 4.080 5.500
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Bayern Hof 1.770 4.200 4.950
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Garching 1.380 5.700 8.300
23.07. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Bayern München II 3.820 3.800 2.030
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Neumarkt 1.600 4.100 4.000
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Spvgg Ansbach 09 – Alemannia Haibach 2.400 3.700 2.400
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Weiden 3.750 4.100 1.670
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – Amberg 2.500 3.800 2.200
23.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Sand 1.400 4.750 5.500
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Ismaning 2.880 3.800 2.000
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Vilzing 1.850 3.800 3.250
23.07. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Heimstetten 4.400 4.100 1.550
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Wolfratshausen 1.300 6.000 6.500
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Sonthofen 2.800 3.800 2.050
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Jahn Regensburg II 2.300 3.800 2.400
23.07. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Hankofen-Hailing 1.910 3.800 3.200
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Stadtallendorf 3.100 4.000 2.100
23.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Vellmar 1.950 4.000 3.400
23.07. 15:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN SV Steinbach – Hadamar
23.07. 15:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN TSV Steinbach – Hadamar
23.07. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Fulda 1.800 4.200 4.200
23.07. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – KPV Kokkola 1.990 3.760 4.250
23.07. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Lahti 1.780 3.640 5.700
23.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Sillamäe Kalev 2.630 3.400 2.630
23.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Rakvere 1.050 18.000 46.000
23.07. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Ind. del Valle 2.650 3.870 5.500
23.07. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – SV Ried 1.470 4.900 8.400
23.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Red Bull Salzburg 3.550 3.700 2.200
23.07. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC 2.740 3.350 2.930
23.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Peninsula 2.540 4.000 2.480
23.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – North Pine 1.180 7.000 13.000
23.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Logan Lightning 2.300 4.050 2.700
23.07. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Queensland 1.250 6.100 10.000
23.07. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Woden Weston 1.110 8.000 11.000
23.07. 03:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – South Melbourne 12.500 7.000 1.240
23.07. 05:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Port Melbourne Sharks 1.770 4.000 4.750
23.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Green Gully 2.300 4.500 5.500
23.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Kingborough Lions – Olympia FC Warriors 3.750 5.000 1.600
23.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA South Hobart – Northern Rangers 1.010 12.500 25.000
23.07. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Devonport 21.000 15.000 1.020
23.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Adelaide Blue Eagles 1.850 4.000 4.250
23.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – West Torrens Birkalla 3.100 3.800 2.400
23.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Campbelltown City SC 15.000 6.500 1.180
23.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – South Adelaide 2.750 3.800 2.460
23.07. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – NE MetroStars SC 4.000 4.200 1.850
23.07. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Gold Coast City 5.500 5.050 1.400
23.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2.750 3.900 2.250