Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Chongqing Lifan 2.200 3.750 5.000
23.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Montana 2.240 3.250 4.150
23.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Ludogorets 12.000 6.400 1.290
23.09. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Sampaio Correa 1.600 4.030 6.870
23.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Club Brugge KV 5.250 4.050 1.800
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Sturm Graz 1.270 8.500 9.800
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Deutschlandsberger 2.630 3.350 2.680
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – A. Klagenfurt 1.700 3.800 4.950
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Stadl Paura 7.100 4.330 1.470
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – St. Polten 1.600 3.800 4.760
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Austria Wien – Parndorf 1.670 4.600 5.400
23.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – First Vienna 2.450 3.600 2.830
23.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – SV Grödig 5.800 4.000 1.580
23.09. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Bangor 2.000 3.750 3.750
23.09. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Penybont – Afan Lido 1.870 4.500 2.750
23.09. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.050 19.000 65.000
23.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 15.000 6.150 1.230
23.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 2.280 3.250 3.450
23.09. 14:25 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Shabab 7.400 4.750 1.460
23.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.380 3.450 3.420
23.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA SVEALAND S. Kerbura – Sollentuna 4.500 4.500 1.500
23.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA SVEALAND Eskilstuna City – Karlslunds 1.530 4.650 4.800
23.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Malaga 2.660 3.300 3.180
23.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Ind. Santa Fe – Cerro Porteño 1.800 3.570 7.600
23.09. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Santos 2.670 3.050 2.620
23.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – Poprad 1.830 3.690 3.750
23.09. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Hougang 7.100 5.000 1.450
23.09. 16:30 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Shabab – Al-Taawon 2.450 3.550 2.800
23.09. 16:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al Wehda 2.100 3.440 3.500
23.09. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 1.900 3.440 4.800
23.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.920 3.100 2.960
23.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – FC Viitorul 2.340 3.350 3.520
23.09. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Boavista 1.300 7.200 17.000
23.09. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Estoril 1.250 7.400 19.500
23.09. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Pogon Siedlce 1.820 3.670 4.900
23.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Plock 2.450 3.400 3.860
23.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Legia Warsaw 3.850 3.500 2.200
23.09. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Blekitni Stargard 2.150 3.090 3.010
23.09. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – Comerciantes Unidos 1.850 3.850 5.400
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – MVV Maastricht 2.450 3.730 3.010
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – RKC Waalwijk 2.360 3.700 3.220
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – FC Eindhoven 2.630 3.650 2.780
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Jong Utrecht 1.270 6.800 14.000
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Achilles ’29 1.300 6.630 12.000
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – FC Den Bosch 1.970 4.000 4.000
23.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – De Graafschap 2.150 3.900 3.660
23.09. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Telstar W 2.330 4.500 2.380
23.09. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – Kuantan 2.250 3.500 2.620
23.09. 18:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA FK Liepaja – Ventspils 2.680 3.950 2.550
23.09. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Muhoroni 1.740 3.250 4.530
23.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Afula 1.800 3.500 3.800
23.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – H. Ironi Rishon 1.800 3.500 3.750
23.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Hapoel Katamon 1.950 3.300 3.500
23.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – M. Nazareth 1.770 3.600 4.000
23.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.250 3.300 2.800
23.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Longford Town 1.820 3.920 5.500
23.09. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – St Patrick’s Athletic 5.130 3.650 1.870
23.09. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Bray Wanderers 4.150 3.700 2.010
23.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – UC Dublin 8.700 5.200 1.410
23.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Drogheda Utd 8.000 5.100 1.440
23.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Limerick 6.800 5.000 1.510
23.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Bayern Hof 2.040 3.680 3.620
23.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Schweinfurt 4.850 3.840 1.750
23.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Augsburg II 2.300 3.500 3.440
23.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.060 3.660 3.920
23.09. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Carl Zeiss Jena 3.000 3.550 2.460
23.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Babelsberg 5.050 3.880 1.800
23.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Viktoria Berlin 2.470 3.500 3.000
23.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Meuselwitz 1.600 4.800 6.520
23.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – VfB Stuttgart II 1.620 4.160 6.000
23.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Borussia M’gladbach II 10.000 6.000 1.300
23.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – VfB Stuttgart 3.250 3.700 2.450
23.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.070 3.500 4.100
23.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – SV Sandhausen 2.100 3.500 4.050
23.09. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Freiburg 1.250 8.100 15.500
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Avranches 2.910 3.240 2.710
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Sedan 1.830 3.550 5.400
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Creteil 2.640 3.170 3.010
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Paris FC 2.670 3.060 3.280
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – GS Consolat 1.950 3.400 4.700
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Belfort 2.630 3.230 3.280
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – Béziers 2.120 3.350 4.050
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Le Havre 3.050 3.400 3.750
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Laval 2.260 3.100 4.100
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Strasbourg 2.740 3.000 3.300
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Nimes 2.010 3.250 5.000
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Amiens SC 2.600 3.400 3.750
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Niort 2.200 3.050 4.400
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Tours 2.360 3.200 3.680
23.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – AC Ajaccio 2.180 3.000 4.560
23.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Paris SG 7.800 4.700 1.520
23.09. 16:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B TPV – Espoo 1.530 4.500 4.800
23.09. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Parnu 1.080 13.500 60.000
23.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Wigan 2.540 3.360 3.150
23.09. 19:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Chelsea U23 – Arsenal U23
23.09. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – Petrojet 2.250 3.250 3.550
23.09. 19:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – El-Sharqeya 1.720 3.750 4.650
23.09. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hellerup – Avarta 3.100 3.600 2.100
23.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Dalum IF 1.700 4.000 4.950
23.09. 16:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Brabrand – Odder 1.600 3.700 5.500
23.09. 17:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Nykobing 2.120 3.700 3.750
23.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Thisted FC – Vejgaard 1.220 5.750 15.000
23.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 5.270 4.680 1.400
23.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Frydek-Mistek 1.640 3.900 5.250
23.09. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav 2.450 3.480 3.220
23.09. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb 11.500 6.000 1.400
23.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Herediano 5.880 4.150 1.730
23.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Neustadt 1.500 5.010 7.510
23.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Kapfenberg 2.250 3.740 3.360
23.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – A. Lustenau 4.400 3.850 1.890
23.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Wattens 2.000 3.790 4.010
23.09. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – LASK Linz 6.350 4.520 1.650
23.09. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – Tadjenant 2.310 3.100 3.350
23.09. 19:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – Oran 2.200 3.150 4.000