Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.10. 19:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Zamalek – Mamelodi Sundowns 1.830 3.880 4.600
23.10. 17:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Univ. Popayán – Cartagena 2.700 3.240 2.650
23.10. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Changchun Yatai 2.900 3.660 3.000
23.10. 09:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Shijiazhuang 1.920 3.680 4.400
23.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Yanbian 1.120 12.000 41.000
23.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Shanghai Shenhua 3.000 3.600 2.590
23.10. 22:00 CANADA: CSL – PLAY OFFS Ukraine United – Serbian W. E. 2.440 3.680 2.690
23.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.710 3.660 5.200
23.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Neftochimic Burgas 2.380 3.260 3.180
23.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Cruzeiro 2.920 3.350 2.720
23.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Corinthians 1.710 3.920 5.700
23.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Sport Recife 1.440 5.200 9.200
23.10. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Internacional 2.150 3.250 4.200
23.10. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Fluminense 2.410 3.300 3.320
23.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Figueirense 1.350 5.600 11.160
23.10. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Santos 3.240 3.380 2.450
23.10. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina 3.360 3.200 2.150
23.10. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Jorge Wilstermann 2.200 3.600 3.420
23.10. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – The Strongest 2.420 3.320 3.050
23.10. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Anderlecht 2.320 3.600 3.300
23.10. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Sint-Truiden 1.670 4.500 6.000
23.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Waasland-Beveren 1.560 4.800 7.500
23.10. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Gent 5.000 4.100 1.760
23.10. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lommel Utd – FC Antwerp 4.150 3.650 2.000
23.10. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Din. Minsk 3.000 3.280 2.350
23.10. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Slutsk 1.800 3.940 5.900
23.10. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Slavia Mozyr 1.190 7.600 18.000
23.10. 11:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Inter Baku 5.500 3.200 1.800
23.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Red Bull Salzburg 8.250 5.360 1.430
23.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Austria Wien 1.900 3.950 4.500
23.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Llandudno 2.550 3.500 2.780
23.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Newtown 15.000 10.000 19.000
23.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Mérida 2.200 3.300 3.500
23.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.740 3.540 2.700
23.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Carabobo 2.300 3.300 3.100
23.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.250 6.300 11.000
23.10. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Jacksonville Armada FC 1.650 3.430 4.460
23.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zamora – Dep. Lara 2.200 3.480 3.650
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Houston Dynamo 1.600 4.170 7.000
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – FC Dallas 2.660 3.500 3.200
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS New England Revolution – Montreal Impact 2.200 3.720 3.700
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS New York City – Columbus Crew 1.640 4.530 6.000
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Orlando City SC – D.C. United 2.510 3.800 3.100
23.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Wanderers – Sud América 1.530 4.600 6.500
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Philadelphia Union – New York Red Bulls 2.830 3.680 2.800
23.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – River Plate Montevideo 1.500 4.800 6.500
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Real Salt Lake 1.770 3.980 5.500
23.10. 23:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – CA Peñarol 7.600 4.500 1.450
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – San Jose Earthquakes 1.670 4.470 7.300
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Toronto FC – Chicago Fire 1.500 5.200 8.800
23.10. 21:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Portland Timbers 2.800 3.660 2.640
23.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Dyn. Kiev 9.600 5.800 1.330
23.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Zorya Luhansk 5.400 3.860 1.700
23.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Shakhtar Donetsk 15.000 8.000 1.200
23.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Vorskla Poltava 2.830 3.350 2.950
23.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Ain 3.440 3.800 2.050
23.10. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Basaksehir 3.200 3.500 2.600
23.10. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Kasimpasa 1.590 4.350 6.500
23.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Antalyaspor 1.400 5.400 8.900
23.10. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Balikesirspor 5.150 4.300 1.950
23.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Altinordu 2.640 3.350 3.060
23.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Eskisehirspor 2.310 3.400 3.390
23.10. 14:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Zarzis 1.950 3.060 4.780
23.10. 14:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Olympique Beja 1.900 3.170 5.320
23.10. 17:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Stade Gabèsien 1.450 4.000 8.000
23.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Ratchaburi
23.10. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Nakhon Ratchasima
23.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Winterthur 1.800 3.940 5.050
23.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Schaffhausen 1.400 5.400 8.000
23.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Grasshoppers 1.750 4.350 5.400
23.10. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Sion 3.340 3.800 2.300
23.10. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – St. Gallen 1.650 4.510 5.750
23.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Umea FC 1.900 3.450 3.600
23.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Akropolis 1.490 4.800 7.000
23.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Brage 1.350 4.900 8.500
23.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Oddevold 1.500 4.500 7.000
23.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Mjallby
23.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – IFK Varnamo 1.950 3.600 4.400
23.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Oskarshamns 2.560 3.600 2.900
23.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Degerfors 2.050 3.700 4.200
23.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Varbergs 2.300 3.550 3.340
23.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – AFC United 5.650 4.150 1.670
23.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Falkenbergs 1.140 11.230 25.000
23.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Helsingborg 2.080 3.820 3.900
23.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Elfsborg 2.560 3.560 3.000
23.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Kalmar 1.870 4.000 4.450
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Racing Ferrol 2.700 3.130 3.000
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Celta Vigo B 2.620 3.500 2.780
23.10. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Pontevedra 2.770 3.080 2.830
23.10. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Palencia 1.800 3.500 5.750
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Izarra 2.450 3.520 4.690
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Alcorcon 2.070 3.200 4.600
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Caudal Deportivo 2.050 3.410 3.940
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Real Zaragoza 2.060 3.400 4.500
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Arandina 2.050 3.350 3.930
23.10. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.200 3.300 4.000
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Gernika 1.670 4.040 7.270
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – UCAM Murcia 2.380 3.100 3.780
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Amorebieta 1.870 3.530 4.500
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Levante 3.600 3.420 2.420
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Mensajero 1.330 5.030 13.080
23.10. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Tenerife 2.300 3.200 3.950
23.10. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Real Sociedad B 2.350 3.410 3.620
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Dep. La Coruna 1.810 3.720 5.600
23.10. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – San Sebastian Reyes 2.150 3.410 3.980
23.10. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Atletico Madrid 4.150 3.700 2.100
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Real Union 1.950 3.320 4.540
23.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Las Palmas 1.730 3.950 5.800
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Navalcarnero 1.670 4.150 8.240
23.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Leganes 1.980 3.600 5.000
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Levante B 1.650 3.730 6.500
23.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Athletic Bilbao 1.260 7.300 14.000
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Badalona 1.970 3.460 4.760
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Eldense 1.440 5.100 8.850
23.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Cape Town All Stars 1.860 3.500 3.960
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Llagostera 3.050 3.240 2.530
23.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Witbank 2.420 3.500 2.680
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Lleida Esportiu 2.040 3.500 4.080
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Valencia B 2.500 3.130 3.450
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Espanyol B 2.310 3.000 3.000
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Prat 1.570 4.500 8.830
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Recreativo Huelva 2.550 3.120 3.120
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Linense 2.400 3.200 3.080
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Real Jaen 1.620 3.710 7.240
23.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – Marbella 2.650 3.300 2.780
23.10. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Villanovense 3.120 3.290 2.500
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Real Murcia 2.450 3.250 3.500
23.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 El Ejido – Jumilla 3.630 3.160 2.240
23.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Dun. Streda 1.920 3.550 4.400
23.10. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – Extremadura UD 1.770 3.540 5.190
23.10. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Sanluqueno 1.440 4.920 10.310
23.10. 13:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Radnicki Pirot – Borca 1.710 3.290 4.360
23.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – FC Cartagena 3.410 3.200 2.350
23.10. 12:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Dundee 1.920 3.800 4.550
23.10. 14:15 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Glasgow Rangers – Celtic 6.290 4.500 1.620
23.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.000 3.900 6.600
23.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Torpedo Moscow 2.500 3.360 2.800
23.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Metallurg Lipetsk 2.250 3.250 3.250
23.10. 14:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – CSKA Moscow 3.100 3.150 2.740
23.10. 12:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Legion Dynamo – Vladikavkaz 2.390 3.170 2.590
23.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Amkar Perm 2.000 3.900 6.600
23.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – R. Volgograd 3.400 3.400 1.910
23.10. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Afumati 1.710 3.650 4.750
23.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Afips Afipsky – Sochi 1.620 3.600 4.500
23.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Chelyabinsk 4.550 3.410 1.780
23.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – Syzran-2003 2.300 3.300 3.780
23.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Olimpiyets – Volga Ulyanovsk 1.450 4.500 8.900
23.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Voluntari 2.270 3.300 3.940
23.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Torpedo Vladimir – Pskov-747 2.000 3.300 3.400
23.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – FC Steaua Bucuresti 9.860 4.620 1.470
23.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Portimonense 3.750 3.200 2.240
23.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – FC Porto B 2.590 3.160 3.140
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Freamunde 1.910 3.450 5.160
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Penafiel 2.490 3.100 3.340
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Santa Clara 2.830 3.050 3.010
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – U. Madeira 2.580 3.100 3.370
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Academico Viseu 3.040 3.060 2.700
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Covilha 3.080 3.100 2.680
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Guimaraes B 2.100 3.410 4.350
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Leixoes 2.130 3.280 4.060
23.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Rio Ave 3.260 3.260 2.550
23.10. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Guimaraes 3.200 3.400 2.550
23.10. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Benfica 9.500 5.000 1.440
23.10. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Gornik Z. 2.500 3.150 3.250
23.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Piast Gliwice 1.660 4.070 7.000
23.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Zaglebie 2.400 3.390 3.360
23.10. 17:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – Comerciantes Unidos 1.600 3.750 6.000
23.10. 19:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – Dep. Municipal 2.380 3.300 2.880
23.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sporting Cristal – César Vallejo 1.650 3.850 6.000
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Kongsvinger 2.150 3.800 3.500
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Strommen 2.150 3.800 3.500
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Levanger 12.000 7.000 1.290
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – K. Oslo 1.550 4.650 6.700
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Bryne 1.420 5.200 8.500
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Ranheim 1.860 3.950 4.500
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Kristiansund 2.500 3.500 3.000
23.10. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Sandnes 2.890 3.800 2.450
23.10. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Valerenga 2.450 3.600 3.140
23.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Bodo/Glimt 1.950 4.050 4.850
23.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Start 1.450 4.900 8.850
23.10. 04:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Team Wellington 1.520 4.550 6.100
23.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Odd 1.550 4.700 7.000
23.10. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Strømsgodset 2.350 3.550 3.300
23.10. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Vitesse 4.300 3.800 2.050
23.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Ajax 2.500 3.600 3.300
23.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – AZ Alkmaar 3.660 3.950 2.130
23.10. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Heracles 1.750 4.200 5.500
23.10. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Olympique de Safi 1.670 3.450 6.400
23.10. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1.950 2.850 5.300
23.10. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Olympique Khouribga 2.460 2.800 3.580
23.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Zacatepec 2.300 3.100 3.250
23.10. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Zacatecas 5.500 4.180 1.700
23.10. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.450 3.100 2.800
23.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Leon – Monarcas 1.760 4.100 5.000
23.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Veracruz 1.690 4.050 6.000
23.10. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Tigres UANL 2.910 3.400 2.670
23.10. 14:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Sliema 3.550 3.720 1.820
23.10. 16:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – St. Andrews
23.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Shkupi 1.540 3.750 5.600
23.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Sileks 2.070 3.380 3.380
23.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeju Utd – Jeonnam 1.910 3.780 4.500
23.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Pohang – Suwon City 2.300 3.500 3.430
23.10. 05:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Bucheon FC 1995 2.350 3.400 3.150
23.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Incheon – Gwangju FC 2.450 3.400 3.270
23.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Daegu 3.900 3.600 2.000
23.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Hummel 1.630 4.050 6.500
23.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Glasgow Rangers 2.200 2.750 3.400
23.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Gor Mahia 4.500 3.200 1.730
23.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Ulinzi Stars 2.380 2.750 3.000
23.10. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Nairobi City 1.360 4.050 9.000
23.10. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astana – Aktobe 1.220 6.100 13.000
23.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Kyoto Sanga 3.100 3.160 2.740
23.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.500 4.580 7.700
23.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Roasso Kumamoto 2.900 3.200 2.840
23.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.770 3.250 2.840
23.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Ehime 1.920 3.520 5.180
23.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.840 3.580 5.300
23.10. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – JEF United 3.440 3.200 2.480
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Prato 1.910 3.420 5.000
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Giana Erminio 3.280 3.260 2.550
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Alessandria 4.100 3.400 2.100
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Viterbese 3.900 3.200 2.200
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Pontedera 1.910 3.420 4.330
23.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Como 2.900 3.200 2.400
23.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Cremonese 3.660 3.300 2.150
23.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Carrarese 2.800 3.200 2.700
23.10. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Pescara 1.920 3.660 4.800
23.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Piacenza 2.460 3.240 2.950
23.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Inter Milan 3.540 3.450 2.360
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Taranto 2.150 3.250 3.900
23.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Fiorentina 3.300 3.400 2.490
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Lecce 3.400 3.200 2.400
23.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Napoli 16.000 6.800 1.260
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Melfi 1.950 3.300 4.550
23.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Chievo 2.800 3.200 3.150
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Siracusa 2.000 3.300 4.600
23.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Lazio 2.400 3.540 3.550
23.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Vibonese 2.050 3.300 4.100
23.10. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Sassuolo 2.680 3.300 3.250
23.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Casertana 2.530 3.150 3.100
23.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Palermo 1.220 8.400 18.500
23.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Juve Stabia 3.380 3.100 2.390
23.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Nuova Cosenza 3.340 3.150 2.450
23.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Monopoli 1.810 3.500 4.600
23.10. 19:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Bohemians 1.300 5.700 11.500
23.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Matera 3.100 3.100 2.560
23.10. 12:30 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Persija Jakarta 1.290 5.200 9.900
23.10. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Semen Padang 3.460 3.600 2.000
23.10. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Vida – Social Sol 1.550 4.100 7.900
23.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Marathon 2.350 3.080 3.150
23.10. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Motagua – Olimpia 3.360 3.200 2.400
23.10. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Mictlan 1.550 3.850 5.700
23.10. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Municipal 2.800 3.300 2.280
23.10. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Atromitos 3.780 3.200 2.320
23.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Panetolikos 2.510 3.100 3.350
23.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – AEL Larissa 2.380 3.150 3.710
23.10. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – PAOK 1.520 4.610 7.400
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – Hollenbach 1.850 4.030 3.280
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Reutlingen 1.400 4.850 6.000
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Nürnberg II 2.760 3.780 2.550
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Eltersdorf 2.410 3.700 2.500
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Burghausen 3.330 3.700 2.340
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Unterfohring 2.750 3.800 2.210
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.730 3.300 2.970
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Lupo-Martini 2.250 3.550 3.270
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Dachau 2.750 3.810 2.200
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Jahn Regensburg 3.100 3.520 2.500
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – VfB Oldenburg 1.970 3.750 3.970
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Pinneberg 1.460 4.700 5.050
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Hannover II 2.140 3.560 3.580
23.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – Hennef 1.770 4.260 3.340
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Egestorf-Langreder – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.400 3.560 3.050
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Hannover 2.500 3.700 3.000
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Euskirchen 2.750 4.010 2.070
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – ETSV Weiche 4.400 3.650 1.890
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Greuther Fürth 1.830 3.950 5.100
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Alfter 9.390 8.240 1.150
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.080 3.550 3.750
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Union Berlin 2.960 3.480 2.610
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Wesseling-Urfeld 2.110 4.060 3.100
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Drochtersen/Assel – Eichede 1.470 4.750 8.100
23.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – SV Werder Bremen 1.600 4.700 7.000
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Inde Hahn 3.460 4.590 1.710
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – RB Leipzig II 4.000 3.780 2.000
23.10. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Mainz 2.000 3.900 4.000
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Dusseldorf-West 1.700 4.410 3.810
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Schönberg 1.460 4.700 7.500
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – FC Kray 1.820 4.060 3.300
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Hertha Berlin II 2.030 3.700 3.820
23.10. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Tskhinvali
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Baumberg 1.200 7.020 9.000
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Energie Cottbus 11.000 5.500 1.330
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Bocholt 2.530 3.650 2.320
23.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Luckenwalde 1.990 3.820 4.300
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Altludersdorf 1.450 4.630 5.500
23.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Viktoria Berlin 2.560 3.470 2.930
23.10. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Sandersdorf 1.830 4.080 3.500
23.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Nordhausen 2.140 3.600 3.600
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Merseburg – Carl Zeiss Jena II 1.400 4.800 6.000
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.480 4.550 7.300
23.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Wismut Gera 1.210 6.500 10.000
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Pirmasens II 2.200 4.030 2.570
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Eutin 4.830 4.330 1.510
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Roland Beckum 2.550 4.050 2.180
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Westfalia Rhynern 1.920 4.050 3.010
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Ennepetal 2.120 4.040 2.620
23.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Brunninghausen 2.200 4.050 2.530
23.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – St. Etienne 2.780 3.200 2.980
23.10. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Nice 3.980 3.500 2.260
23.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Marseille 1.300 6.500 14.000
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – Ilves 1.650 4.100 6.000
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – Lahti 1.680 4.000 6.600
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – PS Kemi 2.050 3.550 4.440
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – HIFK 2.780 3.420 2.800
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – Inter Turku 18.000 8.000 1.210
23.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – SJK 2.350 3.640 3.200
23.10. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Southampton 1.530 4.850 7.800
23.10. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Manchester Utd 2.320 3.400 3.780
23.10. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Reading U23 1.800 3.800 3.600
23.10. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Everton U23 2.780 3.700 2.090
23.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Chalatenango 1.910 3.310 3.780
23.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – Aguila 2.020 3.100 3.650
23.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Metapan 2.330 3.150 2.850
23.10. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Dragon 1.510 3.860 5.600
23.10. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Ind. del Valle – Aucas 1.950 3.550 4.500
23.10. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Dep. Cuenca 2.400 3.300 3.300
23.10. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – LDU Quito 2.430 3.250 3.400
23.10. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – El Nacional 1.930 3.600 4.750
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – BK Frem 1.730 3.500 3.750
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Koge 4.250 3.550 2.050
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Nykobing 2.250 3.510 3.600
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Vendsyssel FF 3.000 3.350 2.590
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Helsingor 2.870 3.540 2.610
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Roskilde 2.930 3.350 2.710
23.10. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Randers FC 3.630 3.500 2.200
23.10. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – FC Copenhagen 8.500 4.550 1.530
23.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – AGF Aarhus 1.640 4.350 6.100
23.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Jihlava U21 1.850 4.200 3.300
23.10. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Karvina U21 3.180 4.200 3.900
23.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.870 4.100 3.450
23.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Slavia Prague U21 2.880 4.000 2.100
23.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 8.600 5.200 2.250
23.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Prevysov – Domazlice 1.690 4.000 3.950
23.10. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Stechovice – Vltavin 2.550 3.400 2.400
23.10. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Zlin B – HFK Olomouc 1.650 4.000 4.200
23.10. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Otrokovice – Mohelnice 1.830 3.600 3.700
23.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Usti nad Labem 2.280 3.320 3.080
23.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Hradec Kralove 1.560 4.100 8.000
23.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Sparta Prague 2.270 3.460 3.590
23.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – AEK Larnaca 15.500 8.300 1.200
23.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – AEL Limassol 7.030 4.400 1.510
23.10. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Ermis 1.870 3.860 4.600
23.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Solin 1.500 3.800 5.500
23.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.280 3.550 3.430
23.10. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Inter Zaprešić 1.210 7.540 17.980
23.10. 02:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Limon 2.650 3.300 2.840
23.10. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Alajuelense 3.250 3.400 2.420
23.10. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Liberia 1.550 4.050 7.400
23.10. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Herediano 3.340 3.330 2.250
23.10. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Atl. Nacional 2.600 3.180 3.420
23.10. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Once Caldas 2.470 3.280 3.020
23.10. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Deportes Tolima 1.900 3.850 5.000
23.10. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.020 3.390 4.280
23.10. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Sydney FC 3.900 3.900 2.000
23.10. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Newcastle Jets 1.790 4.200 5.000
23.10. 14:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Iraq U19 – Saudi Arabia U19
23.10. 17:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Bahrain U19 – Vietnam U19
23.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – FC Pyunik 2.200 3.400 3.100
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – CDJU Gualeguaychu 2.080 3.000 4.000
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.830 2.900 3.000
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – San Martin T. 1.970 3.300 4.950
23.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Los Andes 2.100 3.110 4.200
23.10. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Atl. Huracán 2.020 3.260 4.550
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Vélez Sarsfield 2.170 3.300 4.150
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Newell’s Old Boys 2.020 3.300 4.850
23.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Unión Santa Fe 2.050 3.400 4.750
23.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Estudiantes La Plata 2.340 3.250 4.000