Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
23.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – All Boys 2.050 3.250 4.570
23.11. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Central Córdoba 2.100 3.150 4.380
23.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Paphos – Anagennisi Derynia 2.860 3.250 2.500
23.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Novigrad – Gorica 2.600 3.100 2.400
23.11. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP CD Universidad Católica – Colo-Colo 2.550 3.610 2.950
23.11. 23:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Everton de Viña del Mar – Audax Italiano 2.140 3.630 3.550
23.11. 23:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Atletico MG – Gremio 1.970 3.490 4.550
23.11. 19:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Petrolero Yacuiba 2.000 3.450 3.980
23.11. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Táchira 2.380 3.480 2.990
23.11. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Caracas – Zulia 1.610 3.780 6.600
23.11. 09:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Buxoro – Shortan Guzor 1.300 3.550 4.200
23.11. 09:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Bunyodkor – Lok. Tashkent 1.330 3.050 1.330
23.11. 01:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Montreal Impact – Toronto FC 3.150 3.500 2.800
23.11. 03:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Seattle Sounders – Colorado Rapids 1.800 3.750 5.900
23.11. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Al Wasl 7.800 4.450 1.450
23.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Sharjah 3.100 3.600 2.270
23.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Sancaktepe – Bayburt 1.450 3.840 8.000
23.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kozan – Kocaelispor 3.200 3.200 2.070
23.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Corum – Altay 1.870 3.100 3.840
23.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Gölcükspor – Manavgatspor 1.990 3.000 3.600
23.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Ankara Demirspor – Erzin 2.100 3.000 3.300
23.11. 23:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Chapecoense – San Lorenzo 2.620 3.150 3.200
23.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Golden Arrows 2.000 3.500 4.250
23.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Highlands 1.560 3.650 7.500
23.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd 2.450 3.050 3.300
23.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Baroka 2.400 3.150 3.180
23.11. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Free State Stars 2.100 3.160 4.100
23.11. 10:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Mioveni 2.350 3.250 3.100
23.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Metalul Resita 1.200 7.000 11.500
23.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Calarasi – Ramnicu Valcea 2.250 3.250 3.200
23.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Chindia Targoviste 3.400 3.350 2.050
23.11. 14:45 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Varzim 1.880 3.520 4.850
23.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Aves 2.840 3.000 3.000
23.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Benfica B 2.170 3.400 4.000
23.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Gil Vicente 2.380 3.200 3.540
23.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Sporting B 2.280 3.250 3.600
23.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Academico Viseu 2.070 3.200 4.860
23.11. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3.820 3.500 2.070
23.11. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Stal Mielec 2.140 3.580 3.850
23.11. 18:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – Real Garcilaso 2.220 3.400 3.600
23.11. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Ayacucho FC – Universitario 2.560 3.500 3.100
23.11. 22:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA César Vallejo – Defensor La Bocana 1.700 4.080 5.300
23.11. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Olympique de Safi 2.090 2.900 4.750
23.11. 18:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat 2.450 2.900 3.600
23.11. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP FK Metalurg Skopje – Vardar 11.500 7.500 1.200
23.11. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Pelister – Sileks 1.600 3.900 6.250
23.11. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Shkupi – Shkendija 6.000 3.950 1.600
23.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – PLAYOFFS Kawasaki Frontale – Kashima Antlers 2.780 3.550 2.850
23.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Carrarese – Padova 2.770 3.650 2.800
23.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Teramo – Siena 2.700 3.050 2.700
23.11. 15:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Foggia – Matera 1.930 3.160 3.900
23.11. 15:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Taranto – Messina 2.500 3.200 2.900
23.11. 17:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Pontedera – Tuttocuoio 2.280 3.000 3.070
23.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Mumbai City – Chennaiyin 2.240 3.180 3.900
23.11. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Marathon – Motagua 2.250 3.000 3.100
23.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Levadiakos 1.740 3.650 5.970
23.11. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – SV Rödinghausen 1.660 3.980 5.830
23.11. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Rostov – Bayern München 15.000 6.500 1.330
23.11. 17:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Besiktas – Benfica 3.000 3.300 2.750
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Arsenal FC – Paris SG 2.520 3.500 3.320
23.11. 11:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Besiktas U19 – Benfica U19 3.100 4.500 2.130
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Ludogorets – Basel 2.750 3.450 2.920
23.11. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Arsenal U19 – Paris SG U19 3.600 4.400 2.060
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Napoli – Dyn. Kiev 2.550 5.000 9.000
23.11. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Ludogorets U19 – Basel U19 15.500 8.500 1.150
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celtic – Barcelona 12.500 6.400 1.320
23.11. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Napoli U19 – Dynamo Kiev U19 2.860 3.640 2.450
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Borussia M’gladbach – Manchester City 4.750 4.100 1.900
23.11. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celtic U19 – Barcelona U19 10.500 6.500 1.310
23.11. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Atletico Madrid – PSV Eindhoven 1.360 6.100 13.000
23.11. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE B. Monchengladbach U19 – Manchester City U19 4.750 3.960 1.730
23.11. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Atl. Madrid U19 – PSV U19 2.300 3.860 2.990
23.11. 10:30 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Dynamo Moscow U19 – Maccabi Haifa U19 2.120 3.700 3.400
23.11. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS K. Almaty U19 – Salzburg U19 12.000 10.000 1.100
23.11. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Cukaricki U19 – Rosenborg U19 2.600 3.640 2.510
23.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Midtjylland U19 – Malaga U19 2.500 3.650 2.500
23.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Ajax U19 – PAOK U19
23.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – El-Entag El-Harby 2.790 3.040 2.820
23.11. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – El Gaish 1.750 3.720 5.600
23.11. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc 2.400 3.400 2.880
23.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Malaysia – Vietnam 5.590 3.800 1.800
23.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Cambodia – Myanmar 8.830 5.800 1.400
23.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan 1.260 6.000 12.580
23.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Shirak Gyumri 3.300 3.200 2.390
23.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – CA Estudiantes 2.880 3.100 2.500
23.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Espanol – Acassuso 2.100 3.000 3.600
23.11. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Atletico Atlanta 2.600 3.100 2.700
23.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Moron – Talleres Remedios Escalada 1.700 3.400 5.200