Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.01. 19:30 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Canvey Island 1.630 4.400 5.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Merstham 1.750 4.050 4.250
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Enfield Town 2.700 3.760 2.430
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Billericay Town 2.660 3.760 2.400
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Leiston 3.960 4.000 1.830
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Metropolitan 1.950 3.800 3.500
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Hayes and Yeading 1.360 5.500 7.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Chesham 2.250 3.750 2.800
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Frome 2.150 3.800 2.880
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Kings Lynn 1.530 4.500 5.200
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Slough 3.300 3.800 1.920
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – St Ives 2.300 3.770 2.630
24.01. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP West Brom U23 – Huddersfield U23 2.000 4.100 5.500
24.01. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Swansea U23 – Coventry City 2.610 3.520 3.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Luton Town – Yeovil Town 1.850 4.100 4.800
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Mansfield Town – Wycombe Wanderers 2.520 3.360 3.150
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Oxford Utd – Bradford City 2.740 3.350 2.790
24.01. 22:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Nautico – Uniclinic 1.530 4.000 6.000
24.01. 22:00 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Fluminense – Criciuma 1.670 3.890 6.000
24.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – FIRST ROUND Bonsucesso – Nova Iguacu 6.200 3.650 1.790
24.01. 11:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zlin – Z. Moravce 1.650 3.750 4.650
24.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – Ružomberok 1.570 3.950 5.650
24.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Grasshoppers – Rheindorf Altach 2.400 3.600 2.400
24.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Din. Bucuresti – Zürich 2.240 3.600 3.500
24.01. 09:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Tuzlaspor – Elazigspor 1.830 4.100 4.550
24.01. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Sancaktepe – Inegolspor 2.100 3.500 3.720
24.01. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu – Gumushanespor 9.600 4.500 1.420
24.01. 16:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Akhisar Belediyespor – Aydinspor 1.240 7.300 17.500
24.01. 18:15 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Alaves – Alcorcon 2.030 3.450 5.000
24.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Argentina U20 – Bolivia U20 1.430 5.400 9.400
24.01. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Paraguay U20 – Chile U20 2.720 3.330 2.760
24.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Dep. Municipal – Ind. del Valle 2.770 3.100 3.000
24.01. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Queen’s Park – Ayr 3.050 3.500 2.450
24.01. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Volendam – Sparta Rotterdam 2.550 3.680 2.780
24.01. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Napoli – Fiorentina 1.620 4.300 6.600
24.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Haifa – H. Ironi Rishon 1.450 4.250 8.500
24.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Petah Tikva 3.700 3.350 2.200
24.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Jerusalem – Hap. Ramat Gan 3.340 3.020 2.430
24.01. 18:55 ISRAEL: STATE CUP H. Beer Sheva – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1.340 4.750 11.500
24.01. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE DSK Shivajians – Mohun Bagan 4.020 3.500 2.000
24.01. 20:15 ICELAND: FOTBOLTI.NET CUP Stjarnan – Grindavík 1.200 6.000 8.000
24.01. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens FC – Levadiakos 1.750 3.840 5.200
24.01. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – Aris Akropotamos 1.500 4.150 7.000
24.01. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Atromitos – Lamia 2.000 3.200 4.150
24.01. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Bordeaux – Paris SG 7.400 4.310 1.600
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Altrincham 1.300 6.600 11.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Alfreton 1.350 5.500 10.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Nuneaton Town 1.800 3.800 4.800
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Dartford 3.100 3.750 2.400
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – East Thurrock 5.400 4.400 1.650
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Lincoln City 2.960 3.440 2.600
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Macclesfield 2.230 3.490 3.650
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Wycombe Wanderers 1.570 3.350 1.570
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Peterborough Utd 3.100 3.450 2.550
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – AFC Wimbledon 2.630 3.500 2.860
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Fleetwood Town 1.530 4.500 8.000
24.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Cardiff City 1.690 3.900 6.400
24.01. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Fulham 3.340 3.600 2.380
24.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Kortrijk 1.570 4.600 6.900
24.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Charleroi 2.060 3.780 4.000
24.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.450 5.400 9.000
24.01. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Global – Tampines 2.400 3.500 3.200
24.01. 01:10 ARGENTINA: TORNEOS DE VERANO Racing Club – CA Independiente 2.850 3.100 2.700
24.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Morocco – Ivory Coast 3.850 3.210 2.340
24.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Togo – Congo DR 4.200 3.350 2.370