Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Hussein Dey 2.200 2.940 3.660
24.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – Constantine 1.700 3.600 7.000
24.02. 16:45 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – ES Setif 1.910 3.200 4.200
24.02. 00:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Coritiba – ASA 1.340 6.200 13.000
24.02. 00:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Criciuma – Internacional 4.330 3.500 2.000
24.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Zulte Waregem 1.500 5.240 9.600
24.02. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Start – Rubin Kazan 4.550 4.500 1.730
24.02. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Taffs Well – Goytre Utd 1.570 4.000 4.330
24.02. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Afan Lido – Haverfordwest 2.900 3.400 2.100
24.02. 09:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Hai Phong 2.800 3.500 2.150
24.02. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.350 4.750 15.000
24.02. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Stal Kamianske U21 2.380 3.300 3.400
24.02. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 8.300 4.600 1.500
24.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Kayserispor 2.360 3.300 3.520
24.02. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Bursaspor 2.160 3.520 4.100
24.02. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Elazigspor 2.000 3.500 4.970
24.02. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Sisaket 1.300 5.000 10.500
24.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Real Oviedo 2.360 3.020 4.280
24.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Real Sociedad 2.780 3.460 2.820
24.02. 18:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Golden Arrows 2.250 2.880 4.150
24.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Stellenbosch 2.860 3.100 2.250
24.02. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Glasgow Rangers 4.330 3.800 1.940
24.02. 10:45 RUSSIA: FNL CUP – PLACEMENT PLAY OFFS Ural – Tyumen 2.700 3.220 2.600
24.02. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Calarasi 1.530 3.800 5.600
24.02. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Voluntari 3.580 3.290 2.380
24.02. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Moreirense 1.800 3.650 5.900
24.02. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Chaves 1.230 6.800 19.500
24.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Korona Kielce 2.200 3.300 4.100
24.02. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Lech Poznań 3.660 3.360 2.240
24.02. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Universitario – Real Garcilaso 1.600 4.200 6.600
24.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA CA Independiente – Sportivo Luqueño 3.130 3.500 2.300
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – FC Oss 1.620 5.040 6.100
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – MVV Maastricht 1.800 3.920 5.300
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Eindhoven 1.720 4.380 5.100
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – Sittard 1.740 4.200 5.110
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Jong Utrecht 1.700 4.310 5.540
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – FC Volendam 2.200 3.700 3.630
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – RKC Waalwijk 1.920 3.850 4.350
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Achilles ’29 1.130 10.500 34.000
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – FC Den Bosch 2.610 3.600 3.200
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – FC Twente 3.600 3.640 2.180
24.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – De Graafschap 3.550 3.780 2.200
24.02. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Twente W – Heerenveen W 1.170 7.100 15.500
24.02. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Kasba Tadla 2.200 2.940 3.200
24.02. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Mosta 1.260 6.000 10.000
24.02. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Sliema 1.880 3.760 4.200
24.02. 17:00 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Lija Athletic – Vittoriosa 2.900 3.700 2.100
24.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terengganu – Kuala Lumpur 1.830 3.750 3.600
24.02. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sahab – Al Sareeh 2.150 3.090 3.420
24.02. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Cittadella 2.740 3.200 3.100
24.02. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Bari 1908 2.080 3.300 4.450
24.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – H. Nazareth 1.650 3.800 5.800
24.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – M. Nazareth 2.450 3.200 2.910
24.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Hapoel Katamon 1.950 3.300 3.750
24.02. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Drogheda Utd 2.380 3.320 3.580
24.02. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Bray Wanderers 2.430 3.360 3.220
24.02. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Cork City 11.000 5.200 1.450
24.02. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Waterford Utd 9.480 4.880 1.440
24.02. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – UC Dublin 3.640 3.500 2.460
24.02. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Longford Town 2.880 3.260 2.970
24.02. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Tractor 6.000 3.300 1.610
24.02. 18:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP HK Kópavogur – Akraness 6.300 4.650 1.500
24.02. 19:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP KR Reykjavík – Fjölnir 2.250 4.150 2.990
24.02. 20:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Keflavík – Haukar 1.910 3.900 4.100
24.02. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Babelsberg 2.330 3.550 3.340
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Meuselwitz 1.900 3.560 4.660
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Schönberg 1.500 4.600 7.500
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – FC Nottingen 1.490 4.790 7.000
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Watzenborn 1.770 3.820 6.000
24.02. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Magdeburg 2.100 3.450 4.080
24.02. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Suderelbe – Pinneberg 2.270 4.050 2.430
24.02. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Pirmasens 1.850 3.720 4.650
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.200 3.480 3.850
24.02. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Halle 1.750 3.810 3.810
24.02. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Mannheim 4.180 3.640 2.000
24.02. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – SV Werder Bremen II 2.020 3.620 3.940
24.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – 1860 München 1.910 3.700 4.650
24.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Eintracht B’schweig 2.780 3.200 2.960
24.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Greuther Fürth 2.260 3.200 4.050
24.02. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – SV Werder Bremen 2.000 3.900 4.400
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Avranches 1.920 3.500 5.100
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Sedan 1.840 3.820 5.290
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Creteil 2.350 3.350 3.580
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Paris FC 2.190 3.250 4.240
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – GS Consolat 2.500 3.250 3.580
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Belfort 2.040 3.200 4.800
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – US Boulogne 3.080 3.310 2.760
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Sochaux 2.700 3.000 3.720
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – US Orléans 1.920 3.250 5.440
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.200 3.100 4.500
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Auxerre 2.000 3.200 5.200
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – GFC Ajaccio 2.480 3.100 3.560
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.080 3.120 4.900
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Clermont 1.960 3.400 5.200
24.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Troyes 2.670 3.000 3.340
24.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Dijon 2.150 3.660 5.300
24.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Montpellier 2.130 3.700 5.750
24.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Blackburn Rovers 2.440 3.300 3.400
24.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Birmingham City 1.940 3.650 4.600
24.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Norwich U23 – Wolves U23 3.200 3.600 1.910
24.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Fulham U23 – Charlton U23 1.460 5.550 6.000
24.02. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Arsenal U23 – Chelsea U23 2.650 4.000 2.500
24.02. 13:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – El-Sharqeya 1.450 4.000 11.500
24.02. 16:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – Nasr Taadeen 1.310 5.300 15.000
24.02. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Esbjerg 2.210 3.400 3.850
24.02. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Midtjylland 3.070 3.550 2.610
24.02. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Zlin U19 1.530 4.200 4.700
24.02. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Hradec Kralove 2.280 3.300 3.760
24.02. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 1.370 5.600 10.500
24.02. 20:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Panama U20 – Haiti U20 1.450 4.650 7.900
24.02. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Universidad de Concepción – Deportes Iquique 2.970 3.610 2.510
24.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Neustadt 2.200 3.460 3.700
24.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Wattens 1.780 4.000 5.580
24.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – Kapfenberg 2.510 3.540 2.900
24.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – A. Lustenau 3.940 3.720 2.000
24.02. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – LASK Linz 2.900 3.690 2.600
24.02. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula 2.810 3.800 2.440
24.02. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Holland Park Hawks 2.880 4.200 2.150
24.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Sydney FC 2.870 3.750 2.560
24.02. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Melbourne Knights 2.400 4.000 2.250
24.02. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh Cannons 2.600 4.330 2.000
24.02. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – Adelaide U21 1.250 5.600 9.000