Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.04. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Rosario Central 3.400 3.250 2.450
24.04. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – River Plate 2.110 3.410 4.050
24.04. 22:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – CA Independiente 2.700 3.300 2.880
24.04. 11:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Kapaz PFK 3.900 3.450 2.150
24.04. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Wiener 2.050 3.500 3.300
24.04. 15:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Bregenz 1.800 3.500 4.000
24.04. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz 1.920 3.790 4.390
24.04. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Ipswich Knights 1.250 6.000 10.000
24.04. 07:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Queensland 1.360 5.250 9.500
24.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra Olympic – Belconnen Utd 1.750 4.000 3.600
24.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Melbourne Victory U21 1.300 6.500 11.000
24.04. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Devonport – Kingborough Lions 1.110 8.500 15.000
24.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3.350 3.650 2.300
24.04. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown City – Wollongong 1.330 5.600 12.000
24.04. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS WS Wanderers – Brisbane Roar 2.000 3.860 3.860
24.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Central Córdoba 1.650 3.660 6.560
24.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Instituto 1.990 3.500 4.300
24.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Crucero del Norte 1.950 3.400 4.340
24.04. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Deportes Tolima 2.520 3.250 3.220
24.04. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Almagro 1.760 3.610 6.000
24.04. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Alianza Petrolera 1.400 5.000 11.000
24.04. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Shanghai SIPG 5.300 3.800 1.740
24.04. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Aguilas 2.100 3.400 3.750
24.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Shandong Luneng 4.300 3.500 2.000
24.04. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA La Equidad – Fortaleza FC 2.450 3.270 3.350
24.04. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Hebei 2.200 3.400 3.660
24.04. 16:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Coquimbo Unido – Barnechea 1.500 4.000 5.000
24.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An 2.400 3.500 2.830
24.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Ha Noi – Long An 2.200 3.500 3.200
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Llaneros 1.500 4.000 8.000
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Aragua 2.890 2.900 2.850
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Zulia 2.550 3.300 2.880
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA JBL Zulia – Zamora 3.500 3.300 2.200
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Petare – Ureña SC 2.670 2.990 2.990
24.04. 02:00 USA: USL Real Monarchs – Rio Grande
24.04. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Portuguesa – Monagas 2.250 3.000 3.760
24.04. 20:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Charleston Battery
24.04. 22:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Carabobo – Atl. Venezuela 2.250 3.000 3.760
24.04. 22:45 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Táchira – Caracas 3.080 3.300 3.150
24.04. 23:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Trujillanos 2.000 3.000 4.800
24.04. 21:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON FC Edmonton – Ottawa Fury FC 2.300 3.300 2.800
24.04. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Seattle Sounders 2.440 3.500 3.350
24.04. 03:30 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – FC Dallas 2.600 3.500 3.000
24.04. 03:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Real Salt Lake 1.670 4.200 5.900
24.04. 20:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas City 2.160 3.500 3.860
24.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Danubio FC – River Plate Montevideo 2.700 3.600 2.700
24.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Villa Teresa – Sud América 2.300 3.500 3.550
24.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juventud Las Piedras – CA Cerro 2.300 3.800 3.240
24.04. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Volyn Lutsk 1.250 6.500 11.000
24.04. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Rentistas – CA Peñarol 5.300 3.960 1.660
24.04. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Vorskla Poltava 19.000 7.000 12.000
24.04. 15:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Al Shaab 1.030 26.000 76.000
24.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Ahli Dubai 3.780 3.750 2.000
24.04. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Boluspor – Giresunspor 2.830 3.300 2.700
24.04. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Gaziantep BB – Adanaspor 3.250 3.300 2.450
24.04. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Samsunspor – Denizlispor 1.800 3.600 5.200
24.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Alanyaspor – Elazigspor 1.900 3.620 4.550
24.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karsiyaka – Balikesirspor 3.500 3.400 2.250
24.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Rizespor 1.800 3.620 5.600
24.04. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Mersin – Eskisehirspor 2.650 3.500 2.900
24.04. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Kasimpasa 2.280 3.680 4.250
24.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce 6.730 4.400 1.750
24.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Suphanburi 4.900 3.750 1.750
24.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Chonburi 3.680 3.400 2.100
24.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Siam Navy 2.200 3.400 3.420
24.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Biel – Lausanne 8.240 4.820 1.520
24.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Schaffhausen 2.650 3.400 2.900
24.04. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Thun 1.800 4.010 5.120
24.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Aarau 5.000 3.590 1.880
24.04. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Zürich 1.730 4.310 5.100
24.04. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Winterthur 2.350 3.450 3.170
24.04. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Basel 7.300 4.900 1.500
24.04. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Akropolis 2.680 3.500 2.820
24.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Brage 2.390 3.600 3.200
24.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Carlstad 1.940 3.640 4.150
24.04. 13:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Trelleborgs 1.770 3.900 5.400
24.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Oskarshamns 1.760 4.050 4.670
24.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Varbergs 2.060 3.500 4.350
24.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Trollhattan 1.690 4.210 4.980
24.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Sirius 4.850 3.740 2.000
24.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Qviding 1.510 4.500 6.830
24.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Djurgården 1.750 4.100 5.100
24.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Assyriska FF 2.800 3.460 2.790
24.04. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Norrby 1.740 4.250 4.700
24.04. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – GIF Sundsvall 1.830 4.000 4.600
24.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Hollvikens 1.700 4.300 4.760
24.04. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Goteborg 3.160 3.580 2.370
24.04. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Prespa Birlik 2.650 3.710 2.940
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Racing Santander 5.600 3.750 1.780
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Astorga 1.620 4.200 7.250
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – UD Logrones 3.630 3.300 2.200
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Pena 1.340 5.550 12.700
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Izarra 1.780 3.700 5.500
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Osasuna – Real Valladolid 2.350 3.300 3.600
24.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Cacereno – Arandina 1.920 3.520 4.260
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Cordoba – Tenerife 2.310 3.360 3.460
24.04. 17:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Pontevedra 2.610 3.160 3.000
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Lugo – Mallorca 2.340 3.280 3.600
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Guadalajara – Amorebieta 2.440 3.420 2.960
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Levante – Athletic Bilbao 3.500 3.540 2.300
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Almeria – Athletic Bilbao B 1.910 3.700 4.700
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Sestao River 2.870 3.200 2.700
24.04. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sevilla – Real Betis 1.590 4.600 6.500
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mirandes – Numancia 2.140 3.440 3.900
24.04. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – La Roda 2.000 3.470 4.330
24.04. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Getafe – Valencia 3.220 3.660 2.410
24.04. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Zaragoza – Alcorcon 2.310 3.300 3.600
24.04. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Toledo 2.170 3.400 3.700
24.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Villarreal – Real Sociedad 1.830 3.800 5.200
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llosetense – Sabadell 2.180 3.400 3.700
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Atletico Baleares 2.100 3.480 3.800
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Eldense 1.570 4.390 6.600
24.04. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Olot – L’Hospitalet 2.360 3.380 3.130
24.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Polokwane – Baroka 2.400 3.000 2.900
24.04. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Cornella 2.590 3.370 3.000
24.04. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Betis B – Sevilla B 6.500 4.600 1.590
24.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – African Warriors 1.710 3.400 5.200
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Real Jaen 1.830 3.600 4.730
24.04. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Algeciras 2.200 3.400 3.500
24.04. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Jumilla 1.800 3.700 5.050
24.04. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – FC Cartagena 2.100 3.500 4.030
24.04. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Krka – Zavrc 3.380 3.300 2.200
24.04. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Koper 1.300 6.300 11.000
24.04. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Zilina 2.810 3.410 2.880
24.04. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Skalica 1.250 6.600 13.450
24.04. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Sered – Zvolen 2.250 3.200 2.800
24.04. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Pohronie – Presov 3.500 3.250 1.910
24.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Celtic – Ross County 1.250 7.330 14.000
24.04. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Inverness – Kilmarnock 2.100 3.520 4.050
24.04. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Hajer – Al-Ittihad FC 6.300 4.500 1.490
24.04. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Dundee Utd – Hamilton 2.100 3.760 3.960
24.04. 09:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Yakutiya Yakutsk – Chita 8.400 4.650 1.350
24.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Barnaul – Sakhalin 5.800 3.600 1.600
24.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Spartak Kostroma
24.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Lokomotiv Moscow 3.880 3.250 2.270
24.04. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Ufa 1.390 5.100 10.040
24.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Dynamo Moscow 1.450 4.950 10.000
24.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala – Kuban Krasnodar 2.500 3.500 3.820
24.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Zenit St Petersburg 4.500 3.600 2.190
24.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Braila – Rapid București 3.200 3.300 2.000
24.04. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Calarasi – SC Bacau 1.360 4.650 6.350
24.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pandurii – Din. Bucuresti 2.150 3.410 3.850
24.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CFR Cluj – CSMS Iasi 2.300 3.350 3.730
24.04. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Mafra – Chaves 3.240 3.140 2.650
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Varzim 2.350 3.230 3.580
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA SC Farense – Atletico CP 2.300 3.430 3.780
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Famalicao 2.600 3.240 3.400
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oriental Lisboa – Leixoes 2.940 3.370 2.800
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Penafiel 1.870 3.410 5.480
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Arouca 2.380 3.500 3.480
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Guimaraes B 2.100 3.670 4.090
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Moreirense 2.030 3.440 4.260
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Olhanense 1.900 3.530 5.800
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Tondela 2.150 3.520 3.920
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Feirense – Oliveirense 1.330 5.800 12.000
24.04. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Estoril 2.460 3.380 3.280
24.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Academico Viseu 2.200 3.450 3.890
24.04. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Benfica 9.000 4.800 1.470
24.04. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Rozwój Katowice – GKS Katowice 3.040 3.240 2.640
24.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk 3.300 3.400 2.400
24.04. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagiellonia – Gornik Z. 1.950 3.640 4.460
24.04. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA César Vallejo – Universitario 2.200 3.440 3.760
24.04. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sporting Cristal – Ayacucho FC 1.290 6.150 13.000
24.04. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Unión Comercio – Comerciantes Unidos 1.730 3.800 5.200
24.04. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Alianza Lima – Sport Huancayo 1.550 4.200 7.100
24.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Cerro Porteño – Olimpia Asunción 2.820 3.550 2.500
24.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Grorud 1.850 4.500 3.500
24.04. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Follo 1.600 4.500 4.500
24.04. 15:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Skeid 2.400 4.250 2.400
24.04. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Fredrikstad 1.810 3.940 4.800
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Ranheim 2.670 3.450 3.000
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Raufoss 1.900 3.840 4.800
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Hodd 2.200 3.640 3.600
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Jerv 2.200 3.600 3.650
24.04. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Molde 4.600 3.850 1.900
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Sandefjord 3.420 3.640 2.300
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Tromsø IL 2.250 3.550 3.480
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Asane 2.250 3.620 3.460
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Lillestrom 1.520 4.750 8.000
24.04. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Viking 1.450 5.100 8.700
24.04. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Start 1.520 4.550 7.140
24.04. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Warri – Giwa
24.04. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Ifeanyi Ubah
24.04. 17:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Feyenoord – FC Utrecht 1.850 3.860 4.700
24.04. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Difaâ El Jadidi 1.650 3.500 6.200
24.04. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Maghreb Fez – Olympique Khouribga 2.250 2.700 4.300
24.04. 18:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – FAR Rabat 2.300 2.750 3.940
24.04. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pachuca – Guadalajara Chivas 1.900 3.810 4.870
24.04. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atlas – Club Leon 3.780 3.680 2.350
24.04. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Monarcas 2.970 3.540 2.490
24.04. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Puebla – Chiapas 2.250 3.710 3.600
24.04. 01:45 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Correcaminos 1.600 3.650 5.250
24.04. 03:15 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Celaya – Atlante 2.400 3.200 2.750
24.04. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Mosta – Floriana 3.200 3.750 1.950
24.04. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Birkirkara – Hibernians 2.500 3.650 2.450
24.04. 13:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Stumbras – FC Žalgiris 11.000 7.000 1.200
24.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Seoul 3.280 3.250 2.530
24.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Suwon 3.980 3.420 2.200
24.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Jeonbuk 4.100 3.540 2.020
24.04. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Busan 3.060 3.350 2.530
24.04. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Tusker
24.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Albirex Niigata 2.550 3.570 2.950
24.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vissel Kobe – Vegalta Sendai 1.990 3.720 4.150
24.04. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Gamba Osaka 5.000 3.820 1.860
24.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Hiroshima 2.600 3.440 3.040
24.04. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Ventforet Kofu – FC Tokyo 4.100 3.320 2.150
24.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashima Antlers – Kashiwa Reysol 1.600 4.400 6.500
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Reggiana – AlbinoLeffe 1.710 3.650 5.200
24.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Urawa Reds 3.480 3.820 2.250
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Südtirol – Alessandria 4.650 3.800 1.790
24.04. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Júbilo Iwata 2.200 3.560 3.760
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Livorno 2.400 3.310 3.540
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Bassano Virtus 3.200 3.220 2.550
24.04. 10:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Omiya Ardija 2.500 3.560 3.060
24.04. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Entella 2.290 3.200 3.920
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH FeralpiSalo – Cittadella 2.610 3.400 2.660
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pordenone – Cuneo 1.750 3.920 4.500
24.04. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Frosinone – Palermo 2.460 3.590 3.100
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Padova – Giana Erminio 1.660 3.750 5.600
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Chievo 2.070 3.580 4.250
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lumezzane – Pavia 1.800 3.680 4.450
24.04. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem 2.290 3.300 3.300
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Genoa 2.380 3.400 3.520
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Mantova – Pro Piacenza 2.430 3.180 3.060
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Lazio 3.200 3.420 2.650
24.04. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Pro Patria 1.200 6.600 15.000
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Sassuolo 2.160 3.580 3.900
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Martina Franca – Benevento 10.000 7.000 1.250
24.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Juventus 3.950 3.480 2.170
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Andria 1.400 4.330 7.800
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Foggia 2.600 3.100 2.840
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Paganese 1.290 5.500 10.500
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Messina 1.670 3.400 5.600
24.04. 13:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Saba Qom 2.260 2.940 3.550
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Melfi 1.720 3.500 5.300
24.04. 15:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Sepahan 2.000 3.000 4.330
24.04. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Monopoli 2.050 3.150 3.600
24.04. 14:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – East Bengal 2.100 3.500 4.050
24.04. 16:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Ajka – Szigetszentmiklos 2.150 3.200 3.000
24.04. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Victoria – Marathon 3.400 3.300 2.300
24.04. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Motagua 2.630 3.300 2.750
24.04. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Platense 1.500 4.150 7.200
24.04. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Xelaju – Cobán Imperial 1.500 3.800 6.650
24.04. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Suchitepequez 2.100 3.600 2.800
24.04. 18:05 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Universidad SC – Comunicaciones 2.300 3.600 2.500
24.04. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Guastatoya 1.910 3.600 3.500
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Jahn Regensburg II – Eltersdorf 2.100 3.750 2.700
24.04. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Burglengenfeld – DJK Bamberg 3.000 3.600 2.050
24.04. 09:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Paloma – Suderelbe 7.000 5.250 1.350
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – ETSV Weiche 2.150 3.410 3.630
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – SC Victoria Hamburg 2.200 3.800 2.800
24.04. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Germania Halberstadt – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.520 3.630 2.830
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TSV Buchholz – Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 1.550 4.500 5.000
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Luckenwalde 1.580 4.440 6.000
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Niendorfer TSV 2.000 3.800 3.130
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Erzgebirge Aue – Chemnitzer FC 1.840 3.720 5.150
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Berliner AK 07 6.500 4.150 1.600
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Eilendorf 2.100 3.750 2.700
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Neustrelitz 2.000 3.710 3.790
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bonner SC – Bergisch Gladbach 1.510 4.600 4.500
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Eintracht B’schweig 2.390 3.500 3.280
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Nordhausen 4.270 3.930 1.900
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Breinig – VfL Leverkusen 1.550 4.500 4.500
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – FSV Frankfurt 2.380 3.380 3.380
24.04. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Hoffenheim 1.690 4.500 5.500
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Freiburg II – Hoffenheim II 3.320 3.780 2.260
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Alfter 2.880 3.750 2.050
24.04. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Greuther Fürth 2.590 3.340 3.150
24.04. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Mainz 3.000 3.680 2.500
24.04. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Freialdenhoven 2.500 3.750 2.300
24.04. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Hennef 2.500 3.600 2.300
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Schonnebeck 2.400 3.650 2.600
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Dusseldorf-West 2.200 3.800 2.750
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Duisburg II – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1.800 4.000 3.600
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Uerdingen 2.400 3.600 2.600
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – 1. FC M’gladbach 1.500 4.500 5.250
24.04. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Nantes 1.800 3.590 5.900
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Jeddeloh 2.600 3.750 2.300
24.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Lorient 1.510 4.500 8.000
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Furstenwalde – Lichtenberg 1.570 4.000 4.500
24.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Caen 2.000 3.540 4.450
24.04. 09:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Barleben 2.800 3.700 2.100
24.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 GFC Ajaccio – Bastia 1.950 3.500 5.200
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Bischofswerdaer 2.400 3.600 2.400
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – AC Oulu 3.320 3.490 2.380
24.04. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Troyes 1.300 6.320 14.000
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Hertha Wiesbach 2.100 3.800 2.900
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – JJK Jyväskylä 2.170 3.500 3.840
24.04. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Monaco 2.700 3.400 3.000
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Elversberg II – Pirmasens II 3.130 4.080 6.500
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – Ekenas 1.650 4.220 5.600
24.04. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eichede – VfR Neumunster 1.500 4.600 5.000
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – TPS 2.100 3.650 3.800
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Oldenburger SV 2.250 4.000 2.400
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Ilves 1.600 4.100 7.200
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Eintracht Rheine 2.200 3.600 2.650
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Lahti 3.600 3.450 2.300
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Zweckel – Hammer SpVg 3.400 3.800 1.800
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – Inter Turku 3.060 3.400 2.580
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Erkenschwick 2.380 4.000 2.300
24.04. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – PK-35 Vantaa 1.750 4.150 5.500
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Stadtlohn 1.830 4.000 3.400
24.04. 14:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – HJK 4.250 3.580 2.150
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Sprockhovel – Schermbeck 1.260 5.500 7.700
24.04. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – ASC 09 Dortmund 2.200 3.750 2.620
24.04. 16:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Crystal Palace – Watford 2.600 3.400 3.200
24.04. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Stoke City 1.400 5.250 9.510
24.04. 14:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Arsenal FC 5.250 4.200 1.800
24.04. 16:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Swansea 1.790 3.950 6.000
24.04. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chalatenango – Sonsonate 2.000 3.300 3.600
24.04. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atletico Marte – Alianza FC 3.000 3.200 2.250
24.04. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA FAS – Pasaquina 1.740 3.400 4.500
24.04. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – FC Nordsjælland 2.260 3.540 3.560
24.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Skive 2.060 3.650 4.200
24.04. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – FC Copenhagen 4.900 3.650 1.880
24.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Lyngby – AC Horsens 2.490 3.400 3.200
24.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – AGF Aarhus 2.120 3.540 3.960
24.04. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Silkeborg – Naestved 1.500 4.630 7.810
24.04. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP F. Amager – Brabrand 1.600 4.200 4.750
24.04. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Nykobing – Hvidovre 1.950 3.650 3.400
24.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Zlin – Dukla Prague 2.500 3.360 3.120
24.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Brno – Pribram 2.060 3.610 3.940
24.04. 19:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sparta Prague – FC Viktoria Plzeň 2.180 3.360 3.790
24.04. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Jablonec U21 1.950 3.900 3.250
24.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Jihlava U21 2.700 4.350 3.240
24.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Sparta Prague U21 4.750 4.500 2.150
24.04. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 4.500 4.750 1.550
24.04. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Trinec U21 1.900 4.330 3.250
24.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Znojmo 2.700 3.250 2.500
24.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Segesta 1.910 3.200 4.000
24.04. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Dugopolje 1.500 3.700 6.000
24.04. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – Unión Magdalena 1.900 3.500 3.980
24.04. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – HNK Rijeka 3.430 3.220 2.430
24.04. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek 1.810 3.850 4.900
24.04. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Universidad de Concepción – Colo-Colo 3.020 3.570 2.460
24.04. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cobresal – O’Higgins 3.300 3.720 2.310
24.04. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santiago Wanderers – Deportes Antofagasta 1.920 3.920 4.070
24.04. 15:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Lok. Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv 1.650 3.800 6.250
24.04. 18:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Pirin Blagoevgrad – Beroe 3.260 3.250 2.380
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Nautico – Santa Cruz 2.050 3.250 3.500
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Salgueiro – Sport Recife 3.250 3.400 2.090
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA – PLAY OFFS Santos – Palmeiras 2.000 3.510 4.500
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE – PLAY OFFS Parana – Atletico PR 3.100 3.350 2.100
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO – PLAY OFFS Cruzeiro – America MG 1.550 3.850 6.000
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO – PLAY OFFS Goiás – Vila Nova 1.400 4.400 8.000
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE – PLAY OFFS Fortaleza – Guarany 1.200 6.000 11.500
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Joinville – Brusque 1.400 4.330 6.000
24.04. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Criciuma – Chapecoense 2.500 3.200 2.550
24.04. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Vasco da Gama – Flamengo RJ 3.290 3.290 2.400
24.04. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Fluminense – Botafogo RJ 2.270 3.320 3.580
24.04. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sarajevo – Željezničar 2.050 3.100 3.880
24.04. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Slavija Sarajevo 1.360 4.800 9.100
24.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Nacional Potosí – Real Potosí 2.050 3.500 3.500
24.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA San José Oruro – Ciclón de Tarija 1.500 4.000 6.250
24.04. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Bolívar – Jorge Wilstermann 1.800 3.600 4.950
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Patro Eisden – Tubize 6.400 4.350 1.560
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – Deinze 1.380 5.500 9.000
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Eupen – ASV Geel 1.200 8.000 17.000
24.04. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP KV Oostende – Anderlecht 4.050 3.780 2.000
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Dessel – KSV Roeselare 2.150 3.600 3.480
24.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Genk – Gent 2.520 3.620 2.870
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – Lommel Utd 2.300 3.600 3.140
24.04. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Belshina 2.630 3.300 2.850
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Coxyde – RWS Bruxelles 6.100 4.500 1.550
24.04. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Din. Minsk 1.800 3.600 4.330
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Seraing United – Virton 2.200 3.650 3.300
24.04. 14:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION St. Gilloise – FC Antwerp 3.660 3.550 2.100