Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.05. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Teplice U21 1.300 5.250 8.500
24.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 1.640 3.900 3.950
24.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Brno U19 1.710 3.650 3.700
24.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B América de Cali – Unión Magdalena 1.470 4.400 7.800
24.05. 18:00 BULGARIA: CUP Montana – CSKA Sofia 7.000 4.400 1.530
24.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Atletico GO 1.670 3.850 6.300
24.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Parana 2.150 3.350 3.880
24.05. 18:30 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT France U20 – Mali U23 1.360 4.330 6.500
24.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – CRB 2.300 3.350 3.750
24.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Nautico 2.100 3.340 4.100
24.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Xamax 2.890 3.620 2.480
24.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mallorca – Elche 2.060 3.450 4.600
24.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Valladolid – Girona 2.700 3.300 2.970
24.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alcorcon – Tenerife 1.910 3.550 5.300
24.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Astrakhan – Angusht
24.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Biolog-Novokubansk – SKA Rostov-on-Don 2.500 3.250 2.500
24.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION Volgar Astrakhan – Anzhi Makhachkala 3.000 2.880 2.300
24.05. 17:45 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION Kuban Krasnodar – Tom Tomsk 1.980 3.430 4.500
24.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Petrolul – Concordia 5.100 3.800 1.910
24.05. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Cesena – Spezia 2.400 3.100 3.700
24.05. 18:50 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.960 3.440 2.040
24.05. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Drogheda Utd – Derry City 5.600 3.700 1.790
24.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Grótta – Augnablik 1.350 5.900 8.800
24.05. 18:10 GERMANY: 2. BUNDESLIGA – RELEGATION Duisburg – Würzburger Kickers 2.420 3.450 3.250
24.05. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Flora 8.600 6.000 1.300
24.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond 6.500 4.000 1.550
24.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Sillamäe Kalev 8.500 5.800 1.330
24.05. 18:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Levadia 2.250 3.400 3.160
24.05. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Ceres – South China 2.400 3.500 2.850
24.05. 14:00 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Al Ahed – Al Wahda 2.100 3.500 3.500
24.05. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Jeonbuk – Melbourne Victory 1.680 4.050 5.900
24.05. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Mohun Bagan – Tampines 1.900 3.500 4.050
24.05. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Shanghai SIPG – FC Tokyo 1.750 4.050 5.300
24.05. 14:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Lok. Tashkent – Al-Hilal 3.200 3.400 2.480
24.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – Sportivo Italiano 3.500 3.000 2.000
24.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – Cañuelas
24.05. 01:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A – PLAYOFFS Unión Villa Krause – Antoniana 1.900 3.150 3.500
24.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Moron – Colegiales 2.550 3.000 2.800
24.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Espanol – Barracas Central 2.150 2.900 3.500
24.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Colón Santa Fe 1.880 3.650 5.400