Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.06. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Port Melbourne Sharks 2.300 4.500 5.250
24.06. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Bentleigh Greens 4.800 4.000 1.800
24.06. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Richmond 1.300 7.000 15.000
24.06. 23:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Nueva Chicago – Santamarina 2.070 3.200 4.150
24.06. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Aktobe 1.670 3.740 6.400
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Galway Utd 2.290 3.460 3.480
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Wexford Youths 1.500 4.550 8.200
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – St Patrick’s Athletic 1.440 4.900 8.200
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Bray Wanderers 1.610 4.150 6.800
24.06. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Cork City 3.940 3.350 2.200
24.06. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Finn Harps 2.590 3.410 3.140
24.06. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Waterford Utd 1.830 4.150 5.000
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – UC Dublin 2.200 3.720 3.480
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Limerick 41.000 13.000 1.080
24.06. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers 6.600 4.200 2.000
24.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Balikpapan 1.250 6.000 9.000
24.06. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Sriwijaya 1.800 3.600 4.200
24.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Fylkir 1.450 5.320 7.500
24.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.720 4.160 5.200
24.06. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Valur 2.510 3.480 3.040
24.06. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Fjölnir 5.500 4.200 1.700
24.06. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – Keflavík 2.800 3.650 2.440
24.06. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – UMF Leiknir 2.000 3.650 3.780
24.06. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – UMF Selfoss 1.500 4.330 7.200
24.06. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AC Horsens – Silkeborg 2.400 3.500 2.400
24.06. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lillestrom – Stabaek 1.830 3.750 3.500
24.06. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sonderjyske – Start 1.650 4.000 4.200
24.06. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sarpsborg 08 – Molde 2.100 3.500 2.800
24.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPMM 3.100 3.750 2.300
24.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Albirex Niigata 2.600 3.520 2.600
24.06. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Atlantas 2.340 3.600 2.960
24.06. 18:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – FC Žalgiris 9.300 5.000 1.360
24.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Al Ahly 5.100 3.400 1.910
24.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El Masry 1.660 4.150 6.400
24.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Shandong Luneng 3.300 3.300 2.440
24.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Jiangsu Suning 1.560 4.350 7.500
24.06. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Atletico GO 1.910 3.440 4.830
24.06. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Bragantino 1.590 3.920 7.100
24.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Internacional 3.460 3.360 2.450
24.06. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Krumkachy 2.600 3.200 2.730
24.06. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Mikashevichi 1.700 3.900 5.000