Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Atletico MG 1.910 3.940 4.600
24.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Internacional 2.520 3.350 3.220
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Sport Recife 1.640 4.230 6.500
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Sao Paulo 1.970 3.600 4.700
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Fluminense 2.160 3.450 4.050
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Botafogo RJ 2.140 3.600 3.860
24.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Santos 2.900 3.470 2.700
24.07. 18:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Vitez 1.330 4.700 9.500
24.07. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Radnik Bijeljina 1.500 4.000 6.700
24.07. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Austria Wien 3.400 3.600 2.320
24.07. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Admira 2.500 3.500 3.150
24.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Eastern Suburbs 1.570 4.950 4.800
24.07. 07:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Ipswich Knights 1.500 5.200 6.500
24.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – Gungahlin Utd 2.000 4.000 2.750
24.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Monaro Panthers – Cooma FC 8.000 6.000 1.250
24.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – South Melbourne 12.500 7.000 9.000
24.07. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Knights 1.700 4.350 5.200
24.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – Brisbane Strikers 4.100 4.330 1.750
24.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown City – Rockdale City Suns 1.620 4.250 4.400
24.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Hakoah Sydney 1.830 4.100 4.000
24.07. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Mictlan 1.670 3.850 5.000
24.07. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Antigua 2.440 3.400 2.580
24.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – Hearts of Oak 1.920 3.200 3.500
24.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hibernian – Birmingham City 2.800 3.400 2.260
24.07. 22:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Inter Milan – Paris SG 3.750 3.950 2.120
24.07. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Gia Lai 1.800 3.700 4.500
24.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – Da Nang 2.000 3.600 3.750
24.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong 2.200 3.500 3.100
24.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Long An 1.450 4.750 7.200
24.07. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Trujillanos 3.200 3.400 2.380
24.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Caracas – Zamora 2.450 3.300 2.990
24.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Monagas 2.380 3.200 3.300
24.07. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Mineros de Guayana – Atl. Venezuela 1.800 3.600 4.800
24.07. 21:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Rochester Rhinos 2.300 3.250 2.700
24.07. 22:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Táchira – Ureña SC 1.360 4.850 10.000
24.07. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – FC Dallas 2.450 3.450 3.680
24.07. 02:30 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2.250 3.780 4.000
24.07. 18:00 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – New York City 1.900 4.150 4.890
24.07. 20:00 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders 1.950 3.650 4.650
24.07. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mykolaiv – Desna 1.990 3.050 3.350
24.07. 17:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Helios – Ternopil 1.500 4.000 6.200
24.07. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Olimpik Donetsk 1.390 5.000 11.000
24.07. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Volyn Lutsk 2.240 3.580 4.950
24.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Pattaya Utd 2.950 3.500 2.400
24.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Sisaket 2.500 3.500 3.100
24.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Buriram 2.100 3.500 3.600
24.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Chiangrai Utd 1.600 4.100 5.800
24.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Chonburi 3.220 3.500 2.300
24.07. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Chiasso 1.450 4.850 8.660
24.07. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Wohlen 2.610 3.450 2.890
24.07. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Lausanne 1.820 3.960 5.000
24.07. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Vaduz 2.140 3.620 3.900
24.07. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Sion 1.750 4.500 5.100
24.07. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Trelleborgs 1.880 3.800 5.200
24.07. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Assyriska FF 1.460 4.950 8.220
24.07. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Angelholm 1.410 6.000 12.000
24.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – AIK Fotboll 2.740 3.660 2.780
24.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Jönköpings 1.360 5.700 10.500
24.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Hacken 3.000 3.800 2.470
24.07. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Domžale 4.200 3.600 2.000
24.07. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Velenje 1.350 5.800 9.000
24.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Z. Moravce 1.290 6.000 14.150
24.07. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Dun. Streda 2.010 3.550 4.300
24.07. 19:15 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Michalovce 2.850 3.350 2.790
24.07. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Partizan 10.000 4.900 1.380
24.07. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Čukarički 2.850 2.900 2.810
24.07. 14:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Torpedo Moscow – Ryazan 2.200 3.300 2.800
24.07. 16:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION KAMAZ – Kirov 1.240 4.600 9.600
24.07. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Concordia 1.790 3.700 5.110
24.07. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – CSMS Iasi 1.460 4.400 8.600
24.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Plock 2.320 3.410 3.480
24.07. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Cracovia 3.180 3.500 2.450
24.07. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Zaglebie 2.000 3.680 4.300
24.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Juan Aurich 2.140 3.550 3.850
24.07. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Unión Comercio – Universitario 2.340 3.300 3.250
24.07. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – Defensor La Bocana 1.510 4.300 7.400
24.07. 21:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – Guaraní Pinozá 2.400 3.500 2.950
24.07. 23:45 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA River Plate Asunción – Olimpia Asunción 6.500 4.500 1.500
24.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Nest-Sotra 10.500 6.500 1.250
24.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Valerenga 3.200 3.680 2.340
24.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Viking 1.770 4.000 5.250
24.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Bodo/Glimt 1.920 4.010 4.800
24.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Stabaek 2.100 3.750 3.860
24.07. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Strømsgodset 3.650 3.900 2.500
24.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – Rivers United FC
24.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Nasarawa
24.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enugu Rangers – Lobi
24.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Niger Tornadoes
24.07. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Lobos BUAP 2.800 3.250 2.800
24.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Monterrey 2.320 3.490 3.540
24.07. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Toluca 1.700 4.200 6.000
24.07. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Riga FC – Ventspils 5.900 3.820 1.710
24.07. 16:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA FK Liepaja – Spartaks Jūrmala 1.950 3.460 4.250
24.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Ulsan Hyundai 1.800 3.920 5.000
24.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Seoul 3.100 3.920 2.440
24.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Suwon City 1.890 3.740 5.500
24.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Gyeongnam 2.630 3.300 2.990
24.07. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Tusker 6.000 3.300 1.570
24.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bandari – Muhoroni 2.600 2.800 2.700
24.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Ushuru 2.000 2.900 4.000
24.07. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Nairobi City 1.300 4.150 10.000
24.07. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Irtysh Pavlodar 2.700 3.340 2.750
24.07. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Zhetysu 1.830 3.440 5.100
24.07. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Aktobe – Ordabasy 1.330 5.100 9.000
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Fagiano Okayama 2.700 3.350 3.100
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Shimizu S-Pulse 3.220 3.540 2.500
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.250 3.340 3.710
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.320 3.500 3.450
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – V-Varen Nagasaki 1.900 3.510 5.100
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto 2.820 3.260 2.840
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Cerezo Osaka 6.900 3.960 1.650
24.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Ehime 2.760 3.150 3.000
24.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Mito HollyHock 2.300 3.450 3.600
24.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Kyoto Sanga 2.620 3.350 2.990
24.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo 2.910 3.400 2.300
24.07. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Madura United 2.250 3.300 2.780
24.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Throttur FC 1.130 11.500 29.000
24.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Breiðablik UBK 3.980 3.720 2.250
24.07. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Valur 2.860 3.700 2.750
24.07. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Stjarnan 3.360 3.700 2.200
24.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – MTK Budapest 2.900 3.290 2.810
24.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Debrecen 3.000 3.300 2.820
24.07. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Videoton 3.100 3.280 2.420
24.07. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – DJK Bamberg 2.450 3.700 2.450
24.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – Ekenas 2.300 3.700 3.140
24.07. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – KTP 1.710 4.250 6.000
24.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – PS Kemi 1.800 3.600 5.800
24.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – HIFK 1.780 3.750 5.430
24.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – PK-35 Vantaa 1.470 4.900 8.500
24.07. 19:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 – PLAY OFFS France U19 – Italy U19 2.200 4.000 3.700
24.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Paide Linnameeskond 1.300 6.000 13.000
24.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.130 8.800 26.000
24.07. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Delfin 1.570 4.100 7.600
24.07. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Aucas – Fuerza A. 2.100 3.550 3.950
24.07. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Mushuc Runa – River Plate Ecuador 2.450 3.550 3.280
24.07. 20:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Emelec 3.680 3.700 2.250
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Nykobing 2.650 3.500 2.720
24.07. 20:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – El Nacional 1.460 4.600 7.500
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Fredericia 3.200 3.500 2.310
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – F. Amager 2.050 3.650 3.900
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Koge 2.050 3.500 3.880
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – F. Amager 2.310 3.500 3.400
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Fredericia 3.860 3.680 2.050
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Nykobing 2.450 3.500 3.020
24.07. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Koge 2.050 3.500 3.880
24.07. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Sonderjyske 2.900 3.500 2.680
24.07. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Odense 3.380 3.660 2.500
24.07. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Brøndby 3.750 3.740 2.150
24.07. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Midtjylland 3.000 3.480 2.640
24.07. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Aalborg 2.560 3.400 3.020
24.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Brozany – Chomutov
24.07. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Brumov – Velke Karlovice
24.07. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb 3.600 3.400 2.050
24.07. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – RNK Split 2.100 3.770 5.220
24.07. 02:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Cartagines 2.850 3.350 2.600
24.07. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – Liberia 1.430 5.200 8.800
24.07. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – Carmelita 1.200 7.200 14.500
24.07. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Belen 2.100 3.300 3.820
24.07. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – U.C.R. 2.100 3.500 3.580
24.07. 22:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Santos DG – Herediano 6.000 4.000 1.600
24.07. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Unión Magdalena – Dep. Pereira 4.200 3.500 1.850
24.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Atl. Nacional 3.250 3.380 2.800
24.07. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Millonarios 2.830 3.220 2.690
24.07. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Deportivo Cali 2.840 3.350 2.760
24.07. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportes Tolima – Once Caldas 1.910 3.500 4.850
24.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Changchun Yatai 2.230 3.500 4.000
24.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Henan Jianye 1.550 4.140 7.000
24.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua 1.730 4.250 5.880
24.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Shijiazhuang 1.920 3.680 4.900
24.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Tombense – Boa 1.950 3.150 3.900
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – ASA 2.300 2.900 3.100
24.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Guarani 6.500 4.300 1.450
24.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – Salgueiro 1.870 3.100 4.350