Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Sunderland – Shrewsbury Town 1.400 5.500 12.060
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Accrington Stanley – Burnley 5.600 4.050 1.750
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Morecambe – AFC Bournemouth 10.000 5.250 1.450
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Fulham – Middlesbrough 3.600 3.680 2.300
24.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Opava U19 2.090 3.730 2.700
24.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.400 3.600 2.400
24.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Pribram U19 4.000 5.500 1.510
24.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Jihlava U19 1.740 3.800 3.750
24.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Sparta Prague U19 11.000 7.000 1.230
24.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Plzen U19 2.250 3.750 2.500
24.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.590 4.000 4.500
24.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Zlin U19 1.830 3.750 3.500
24.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Ostrava U19 3.500 3.750 1.830
24.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Zapy – Sokolov 2.860 3.360 2.400
24.08. 16:20 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – FK Pardubice 1.440 4.600 7.500
24.08. 15:00 CROATIA: CUP Lekenik – Vukovar 91 3.600 3.550 1.910
24.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Sporting Kansas City 2.240 3.650 3.450
24.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Dep. Pereira – Deportes Quindío 1.640 3.800 6.210
24.08. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Uzbekistan – Burkina Faso 1.650 3.900 6.200
24.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Universidad Central – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.820 2.180 1.790
24.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Atletico El Vigia – Dep. Lara 18.000 3.400 9.000
24.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Tucanes de Amazonas – Aragua 4.550 3.600 1.830
24.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Zulia – Yaracuyanos 1.510 4.500 6.100
24.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Mineros de Guayana – Atl. Venezuela 3.000 3.400 2.350
24.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Servette Geneve FC – Le Mont 2.250 3.600 3.500
24.08. 17:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Grebbestads – Kalmar 9.500 6.200 1.220
24.08. 17:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Torslanda – IFK Varnamo 8.500 6.450 1.220
24.08. 17:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION IFK Lulea – AIK Fotboll 9.500 5.650 1.290
24.08. 17:15 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Lidkopings FK – Trelleborgs 9.250 6.400 1.220
24.08. 17:30 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Karlstad – Örebro 9.600 5.700 1.270
24.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Utsiktens – Falkenbergs 3.350 4.000 1.940
24.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Sandvikens – Åtvidaberg 3.250 3.400 2.050
24.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Vanersborgs FK – Jönköpings 8.000 5.800 1.330
24.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Soderhamns – Gefle 6.500 4.800 1.410
24.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Enskede – Sirius 5.700 4.500 1.510
24.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Blooming – Junior 4.060 3.200 2.250
24.08. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Real Garcilaso – CD Palestino 2.200 3.320 4.500
24.08. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Bolívar – Atl. Nacional 2.500 3.280 3.500
24.08. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Cerro Porteño – Real Potosí 1.200 7.400 19.500
24.08. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Maritzburg Utd 2.170 3.200 3.700
24.08. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd 2.190 3.200 3.650
24.08. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows 1.830 3.500 5.200
24.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nove Mesto – Spartak Trnava B 1.950 3.500 3.250
24.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Skalica 2.750 3.400 2.200
24.08. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nitra – Svaty Jur 1.270 5.030 7.420
24.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Ceres – Tampines 2.200 3.680 3.250
24.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Tyumen – Sibir Novosibirsk 2.460 3.200 3.350
24.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Chita – Luch-Energiya 3.400 3.300 2.140
24.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Legion Dynamo – Volgar Astrakhan 7.100 3.700 1.570
24.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Chelyabinsk – Neftekhimik 2.950 3.380 2.360
24.08. 14:30 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Biolog-Novokubansk – Spartak Nalchik 3.660 3.300 2.080
24.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Torpedo Moscow – Mordovia Saransk 4.650 3.400 1.800
24.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Volga Ulyanovsk – Sokol Saratov 4.400 3.500 1.850
24.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Smolensk – Shinnik 5.100 3.600 1.740
24.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Energomash Belgorod – Kuban Krasnodar 2.350 3.350 3.300
24.08. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Luceafarul Oradea – Clinceni
24.08. 15:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Penafiel 2.420 3.130 3.450
24.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Portimonense 3.510 3.160 2.500
24.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Academico Viseu 2.310 3.220 3.700
24.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Benfica B 2.300 3.350 3.560
24.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Olhanense 1.690 3.860 6.290
24.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Sporting B 1.750 3.770 6.060
24.08. 17:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Piast Gliwice – Lechia Gdansk 3.130 3.520 2.400
24.08. 16:30 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.440 3.300 3.300
24.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Chojniczanka 2.080 3.510 3.820
24.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Suwalki 2.100 3.300 4.050
24.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – Gornik Z. 3.050 3.330 2.520
24.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Olsztyn 2.440 3.340 3.150
24.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Chrobry Glogow 2.200 3.360 3.760
24.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Ol. Grudziadz 2.450 3.300 3.260
24.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Kluczbork 2.350 3.330 3.520
24.08. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – Ayacucho FC 1.630 3.840 6.080
24.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Comerciantes Unidos – Universitario 1.660 3.900 6.400
24.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Kongsvinger 1.880 3.920 4.400
24.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – K. Oslo 1.730 4.200 5.500
24.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Ull Kisa 1.400 5.300 9.000
24.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Asane 2.020 3.720 3.960
24.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Levanger 2.850 3.740 2.640
24.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Sandnes 2.500 3.540 3.040
24.08. 17:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Amsterdamsche FC – Kozakken Boys
24.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP ONS Sneek – De Dijk
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – OFK Petrovac 2.000 3.400 3.860
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Iskra 4.750 3.500 1.800
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Buducnost 5.600 3.700 1.700
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Decic 1.400 4.800 7.700
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Rudar 4.400 3.410 2.000
24.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – FK Sutjeska 2.200 3.400 3.280
24.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Leones Negros 1.710 3.940 5.600
24.08. 13:15 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Sarawak FA – Selangor 4.550 3.750 1.760
24.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Kedah 2.150 3.600 3.130
24.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Terengganu – Pahang 2.450 3.450 2.750
24.08. 16:10 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – FK Sūduva 2.100 3.400 3.400
24.08. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Stumbras 1.130 9.500 18.000
24.08. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Rigas FS – Spartaks Jūrmala 5.250 3.850 1.700
24.08. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Ventspils 7.700 4.900 1.400
24.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Glasgow Rangers 2.000 2.750 4.060
24.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Júbilo Iwata 3.250 3.560 2.380
24.08. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Lupa Roma – Olbia 2.290 3.300 2.780
24.08. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Vibonese – Reggina 1914 2.280 3.250 2.580
24.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Balmazujvaros Sport 3.700 3.400 1.920
24.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Cigand SE – Soroksar 2.500 3.400 2.400
24.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Dorogi 2.050 3.450 3.100
24.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Cegledi 1.580 3.800 4.900
24.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Rochling 2.900 3.800 2.060
24.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – RoPS 2.760 3.280 2.880
24.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – PK-35 Vantaa 1.280 6.800 13.500
24.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION APOEL – FC Copenhagen 2.860 3.300 2.860
24.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Red Bull Salzburg – Dinamo Zagreb 1.730 4.000 5.700
24.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Manchester City – FC Steaua Bucuresti 1.220 7.600 19.000
24.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rostov – Ajax 2.820 3.380 2.920
24.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Borussia M’gladbach – Young Boys 1.500 5.510 7.890
24.08. 16:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Vandra Vaprus 1.650 5.000 3.700
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Worthing 2.380 3.760 2.650
24.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Chorley 2.040 3.800 3.950
24.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos – Vasco da Gama 1.520 4.400 7.300
24.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Atletico PR – Gremio 2.700 3.300 3.000
24.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Goiás 2.500 3.200 3.400
24.08. 23:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA The Strongest – Real Potosí
24.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Blacktown City – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2.050 4.040 3.750
24.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Brisbane Strikers – Melbourne City 15.000 8.000 1.180
24.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Canberra Olympic – Redlands 3.100 4.400 2.090
24.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Hume City – Melbourne Victory 13.000 8.000 1.250
24.08. 12:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Cockburn City 1.740 4.000 4.000
24.08. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Seoul – Shandong Luneng 1.680 4.060 6.000
24.08. 17:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al Jaish – Al Nasr 2.100 3.600 3.900
24.08. 15:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ASEC Mimosas – Al Ahly 2.630 3.250 2.780