Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Achnas 1.150 8.900 29.000
24.10. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Millonarios 5.300 4.100 1.740
24.10. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Atletico PR 3.100 3.200 2.760
24.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – KSV Roeselare 2.830 3.400 2.680
24.10. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Obod – Mashal Muborak
24.10. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Fenerbahce 4.100 3.500 2.100
24.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Norrby 4.000 3.800 1.850
24.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Sirius 2.940 3.450 2.650
24.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – GAIS 2.620 3.600 2.950
24.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – AIK Fotboll 2.620 3.550 2.880
24.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Jönköpings 1.500 4.800 7.600
24.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH FC Krasnodar II – Biolog-Novokubansk 2.800 3.240 2.530
24.10. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Orenburg 1.270 6.800 17.500
24.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – Astra 2.120 3.500 3.980
24.10. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Chaves 1.700 4.000 6.100
24.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Korona Kielce 2.300 3.410 3.700
24.10. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Defensor La Bocana – Real Garcilaso 2.400 3.300 3.250
24.10. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Pachuca 2.400 3.410 3.300
24.10. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Arezzo 2.380 3.200 3.280
24.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Cittadella 2.700 3.300 4.500
24.10. 17:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – H. Beer Sheva 5.800 3.900 1.760
24.10. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa 1.650 4.000 6.400
24.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – H. Ironi Rishon 1.910 3.550 4.200
24.10. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Hapoel Katamon 3.030 3.300 2.320
24.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Wexford Youths 1.220 7.600 19.000
24.10. 07:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Arema Malang 2.400 3.400 2.610
24.10. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan 2.000 3.400 3.350
24.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Goa – Kerala Blasters 2.080 3.420 3.900
24.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Panathinaikos 12.000 6.400 1.300
24.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Kaiserslautern II 1.430 4.800 8.900
24.10. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Bochum 2.630 3.500 2.970
24.10. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.160 3.180 4.600
24.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Worthing 2.150 3.750 3.130
24.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Chorley 3.840 3.600 2.030
24.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Bolton Wanderers 3.150 3.400 2.600
24.10. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Aston Villa U23 – Swansea U23 2.440 3.500 2.480
24.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Fulham U23 – Newcastle Utd U23 2.460 3.600 2.440
24.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester United U23 – Arsenal U23 1.910 3.800 3.850
24.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Norwich U23 – Wolves U23 2.380 3.500 2.400
24.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Southampton U23 – Manchester City U23 2.540 3.750 2.550
24.10. 19:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Chelsea U23 – Derby U23 1.600 4.200 5.100
24.10. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Midtjylland 5.800 4.300 1.700
24.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Liberec U21 8.200 6.000 3.100
24.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Plzen U21 3.840 7.500 11.500
24.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Pribram U21 1.320 6.130 7.500
24.10. 14:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Japan U19 – Tajikistan U19 1.210 6.360 10.000
24.10. 17:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Uzbekistan U19 – Iran U19 3.410 3.350 2.050
24.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Deportivo Paraguayo – General Lamadrid 2.100 3.000 3.350
24.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Central Ballester – Liniers 1.910 3.100 3.700
24.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – San Martín Burzaco 2.500 3.000 2.630
24.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – Cañuelas 1.590 2.780 3.750