Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.11. 16:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP Oran – Eulma 1.060 9.500 18.000
24.11. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Saprissa – Herediano 2.150 3.300 3.600
24.11. 00:45 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Blooming – The Strongest 2.920 3.450 2.750
24.11. 22:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – Nacional Potosí 1.620 3.950 5.700
24.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Wahda 6.500 5.100 1.490
24.11. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al Khaleej 2.310 3.500 3.200
24.11. 18:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – Sport Huancayo 2.000 3.900 4.200
24.11. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Dep. Municipal – Sporting Cristal 2.600 3.380 2.900
24.11. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club Leon – Club Tijuana 2.040 3.800 4.100
24.11. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Pumas de la UNAM – Tigres UANL 2.620 3.300 3.160
24.11. 01:30 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Atlante – Celaya 2.250 3.280 3.250
24.11. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Foolad 2.210 2.900 3.960
24.11. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Saipa 1.850 3.180 4.800
24.11. 11:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Paykan – Persepolis 4.100 3.350 2.100
24.11. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan – Mashhad Football Club 1.830 3.130 5.000
24.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Goa – Atletico de Kolkata 2.800 3.200 2.930
24.11. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Marathon – Motagua 2.260 3.500 3.300
24.11. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Guastatoya 1.570 4.330 5.200
24.11. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Astana – APOEL 2.390 3.300 3.620
24.11. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Fenerbahce – Zorya Luhansk 1.450 4.900 10.500
24.11. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Gabala FK – Anderlecht 6.200 4.050 1.700
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Celta Vigo – Standard Liège 1.670 4.300 6.200
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Ajax – Panathinaikos 1.800 4.190 6.550
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Zürich – Villarreal 4.600 3.600 2.000
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE H. Beer Sheva – Inter Milan 3.200 3.500 2.600
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sparta Prague – Southampton 4.200 3.400 2.200
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Liberec – Qarabağ FK 3.280 3.450 2.450
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Fiorentina – PAOK 1.650 4.200 6.900
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Krasnodar – Red Bull Salzburg 2.200 3.700 4.300
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Schalke 04 – Nice 2.040 3.750 3.960
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Shakhtar Donetsk – Konyaspor 1.360 5.800 11.500
24.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Gent – Braga 2.200 3.500 4.200
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Genk – Rapid Wien 2.300 3.600 3.600
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Athletic Bilbao – Sassuolo 1.470 4.800 8.800
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE AS Roma – FC Viktoria Plzeň 1.370 5.900 9.600
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Austria Wien – Astra 1.810 4.000 5.600
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dundalk – AZ Alkmaar 3.290 3.550 2.400
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Olympiacos – Young Boys 1.700 4.100 5.750
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Manchester Utd – Feyenoord 1.450 5.300 10.750
24.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE St. Etienne – Mainz 2.470 3.400 3.320
24.11. 01:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Ind. del Valle 1.470 5.000 10.500
24.11. 01:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Emelec 4.640 3.750 2.100
24.11. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Skive 1.660 4.000 6.200
24.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Perth Glory 3.950 4.050 2.010
24.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA El Porvenir – San Martín Burzaco
24.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Desamparados – Gutiérrez Mendoza 2.070 3.050 3.400
24.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia Mendoza – Unión Villa Krause 1.690 3.550 6.000
24.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Juventud Unida Universitario – Unión Aconquija 1.830 3.200 4.000
24.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Boca Unidos 2.240 3.040 4.170
24.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Los Andes 2.020 3.200 4.800