Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
24.12. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Spezia 3.760 3.000 2.750
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Bari 1908 3.100 3.100 2.750
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Salernitana 2.750 3.150 3.100
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Pro Vercelli 2.290 3.250 3.900
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Hellas Verona 2.650 3.300 3.180
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Trapani 1.900 3.500 5.400
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Benevento 2.200 3.200 4.000
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Latina 1.990 3.450 5.250
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Ternana 1.720 3.620 6.600
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Novara 2.500 3.200 3.420
24.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Cittadella 2.720 3.080 3.250
24.12. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Haifa 2.710 3.250 3.000
24.12. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3.100 3.110 2.680
24.12. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.370 5.060 10.610
24.12. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem 2.710 3.200 3.010
24.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Basaksehir 7.200 4.500 1.600
24.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Gaziantepspor 1.260 7.000 17.000
24.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Malatyaspor 2.220 3.430 3.720
24.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Adana Demirspor 1.570 4.400 7.200
24.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Elazigspor 1.840 3.780 4.850
24.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Goztepe 6.000 4.200 1.670
24.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Ben Guerdane 2.760 3.000 3.000
24.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Olympique Beja – Metlaoui 3.130 3.000 2.550
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Berwick 2.500 3.680 3.250
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Arbroath 3.150 3.500 2.560
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Stirling 2.380 3.750 3.080
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Airdrieonians 2.700 3.650 3.010
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – East Fife 2.300 3.700 3.300
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Brechin 1.680 4.300 5.500
24.12. 14:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Queen’s Park 1.440 5.000 9.000
24.12. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Dumbarton 2.180 3.600 3.710
24.12. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – St. Mirren 1.470 4.940 8.500
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Raith Rovers 1.400 5.500 10.000
24.12. 13:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Queen of the South 2.420 3.600 3.400
24.12. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Celtic 15.000 6.700 1.270
24.12. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Inverness 1.500 5.000 9.200
24.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – KAC Kenitra 2.600 2.840 3.300
24.12. 17:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Berkane 2.080 2.940 4.650
24.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Tadamon – Khaitan 2.050 3.720 3.100
24.12. 04:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Yokohama F. Marinos – Gamba Osaka 2.580 3.370 3.100
24.12. 04:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Kashima Antlers – Hiroshima 2.010 3.760 4.200
24.12. 07:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP FC Tokyo – Kawasaki Frontale 3.000 3.550 2.500
24.12. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El-Sharqeya 1.180 7.600 19.000
24.12. 13:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Relizane 1.870 4.200 5.500
24.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – MO Bejaia 1.570 3.840 7.200
24.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Kabylie – CR Belouizdad 2.150 3.300 3.660