Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.02. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – SWQ Thunder 1.420 5.300 7.000
25.02. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Western Pride – Brisbane Strikers 6.600 4.650 1.490
25.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – USM Alger 4.500 3.500 3.700
25.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – Tadjenant 1.640 3.600 6.000
25.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Kabylie – Saoura 1.950 2.950 4.900
25.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Deportivo Cali 2.050 3.600 4.990
25.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Boyacá Chicó – Valledupar 2.250 4.300 5.000
25.02. 20:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Leones FC – Cartagena 2.000 3.410 3.760
25.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Dep. Pereira – Orsomarso 1.370 4.500 9.000
25.02. 12:00 CHINA: SUPER CUP Guangzhou Evergrande – Jiangsu Suning 1.580 4.270 6.440
25.02. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Copiapó – Deportes Iberia 1.960 3.450 4.150
25.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Cobreloa 2.050 3.140 4.200
25.02. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes La Serena – Santiago Morning 2.310 3.320 3.300
25.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Rangers de Talca – Deportes Magallanes 1.930 3.360 4.450
25.02. 00:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA O’Higgins – Cobresal 1.500 4.800 7.300
25.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Antofagasta – CD Palestino 2.590 3.520 3.000
25.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Universidad de Chile – Everton de Viña del Mar 1.910 4.170 5.000
25.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Audax Italiano – Huachipato 2.360 3.660 3.040
25.02. 12:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Bistritsa – Tsarsko selo
25.02. 12:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Galabovo – Bansko
25.02. 12:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Vratsa – Levski Karlovo
25.02. 12:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Lok. Sofia – Spartak Pleven
25.02. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Neftochimic Burgas 1.430 4.700 9.000
25.02. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – CSKA Sofia 3.780 3.350 2.180
25.02. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Lok. Gorna 1.220 7.000 21.000
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Uniclinic – Santa Cruz 6.400 4.400 1.550
25.02. 21:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE America RN – Vitoria 4.500 3.800 1.850
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Parana – Bahia 3.250 3.350 2.300
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Cascavel – Londrina
25.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tupi – URT 3.100 3.300 2.460
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO America MG – Tombense 1.850 3.500 4.500
25.02. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP TNS – Bangor City 1.180 7.500 14.000
25.02. 17:15 WALES: FA CUP Prestatyn – Connahs Q. 4.700 4.100 1.670
25.02. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Ho Chi Minh – Can Tho 1.800 3.750 4.250
25.02. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Gia Lai 2.550 3.700 2.490
25.02. 21:30 USA: CAROLINA CHALLENGE CUP Seattle Sounders – Columbus Crew 1.910 3.300 3.500
25.02. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Boston River – Racing Montevideo 2.350 3.600 3.200
25.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sud América – CA Cerro 3.420 3.500 2.200
25.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Wanderers – CA Peñarol 3.650 3.500 2.150
25.02. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Zorya Luhansk – Dyn. Kiev 8.300 4.600 1.500
25.02. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Stal Kamianske 2.520 3.380 3.400
25.02. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Volyn Lutsk 1.350 4.750 15.000
25.02. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Karpaty U21 2.340 3.300 3.600
25.02. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 1.150 9.500 23.000
25.02. 12:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Adanaspor 2.120 3.750 3.800
25.02. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Antalyaspor 2.640 3.250 3.150
25.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Altay – Manavgatspor 1.160 6.420 10.000
25.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Trabzonspor 3.100 3.230 2.900
25.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Düzyurtspor – Orduspor 1.360 4.750 6.180
25.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.610 3.150 3.100
25.02. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Balikesirspor 2.310 3.350 3.570
25.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Manisaspor 1.800 3.960 4.840
25.02. 10:45 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Pattaya Utd 1.250 6.000 12.000
25.02. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Muang Thong Utd 8.000 4.500 1.400
25.02. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Wil 1.550 4.520 8.000
25.02. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Winterthur 2.050 3.730 3.750
25.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Vaduz 1.650 4.600 7.100
25.02. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Young Boys 4.000 4.100 1.990
25.02. 12:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Vanersborgs FK – IFK Norrköping 48.000 16.000 1.100
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Kristianstads – AIK Fotboll 17.000 8.500 1.190
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Dalkurd – GAIS 1.620 4.150 6.070
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Sirius – Ljungskile 1.290 7.230 13.550
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Falkenbergs – IFK Varnamo 2.240 3.640 3.700
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Norrtalje – Örebro 36.000 19.000 1.080
25.02. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Hacken – Åtvidaberg 1.300 6.400 12.000
25.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Halmstad – Orgryte 1.650 4.300 6.240
25.02. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Nykopings – Ostersunds 14.000 9.400 1.240
25.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Alcorcon 2.580 3.000 3.500
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Girona 3.600 3.300 2.320
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Tudelano 3.120 3.000 2.600
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Tenerife 2.300 3.100 4.200
25.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Leioa 2.550 3.200 3.130
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Huesca 2.360 3.200 3.800
25.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Sestao River 2.000 3.400 4.310
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Rayo Majadahonda 1.950 3.370 4.310
25.02. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Fuenlabrada 2.420 3.280 3.110
25.02. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Valencia 2.740 3.300 3.050
25.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Espanyol B 2.630 3.050 3.100
25.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Sevilla 3.950 3.600 2.160
25.02. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Atletico Baleares 1.990 3.480 4.800
25.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Dep. La Coruna 2.630 3.300 3.300
25.02. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – CF Gava 1.400 5.050 11.000
25.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Malaga 2.200 3.650 4.000
25.02. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Hercules 2.500 3.100 3.240
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Platinum Stars 2.400 2.880 3.720
25.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Recreativo Huelva 1.360 4.150 11.000
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Polokwane 2.200 3.000 4.400
25.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Mancha 1.450 4.720 8.250
25.02. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Bidvest Wits 1.900 3.300 4.500
25.02. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – La Roda 2.250 3.170 3.950
25.02. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Supersport Utd 3.080 3.000 2.650
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Witbank 2.150 3.100 3.500
25.02. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Kaizer Chiefs 3.140 2.970 2.550
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Santos 2.000 3.100 4.250
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.930 3.000 2.750
25.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Magesi 1.900 3.000 4.650
25.02. 15:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Mbombela 1.750 3.200 5.900
25.02. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Aluminij 3.180 3.300 2.300
25.02. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Domžale 4.500 3.350 1.950
25.02. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2.260 3.260 3.280
25.02. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Presov 1.500 4.300 8.380
25.02. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – FK AS Trenčín 1.840 3.780 4.500
25.02. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – FK Senica 1.410 4.990 9.370
25.02. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – FK Crvena zvezda 12.000 6.000 1.250
25.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Sp. Subotica 2.350 3.000 3.750
25.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Metalac 2.550 3.050 3.160
25.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Mladost 2.450 3.000 3.300
25.02. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – FK Vozdovac 1.870 3.550 5.000
25.02. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Napredak 1.860 3.560 5.000
25.02. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Borac 1.220 6.400 21.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Edinburgh City 2.430 3.750 3.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Clyde 2.690 3.900 3.300
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Cowdenbeath 1.740 5.000 6.500
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Montrose 1.620 4.900 6.500
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Brechin 2.250 3.850 4.200
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Queen’s Park 2.830 3.800 2.630
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Airdrieonians 1.820 4.330 4.500
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Stenhousemuir 1.370 7.000 11.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – East Fife 2.150 4.100 3.600
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Dumbarton 1.580 4.750 6.570
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – St. Mirren 2.770 3.700 2.850
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Morton 1.850 4.200 5.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Raith Rovers 1.920 4.000 4.330
25.02. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Dunfermline 1.450 6.000 9.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Dundee 2.780 3.600 2.720
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Hamilton 1.110 14.000 31.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Kilmarnock 1.710 4.000 6.000
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Ross County 1.460 5.000 8.400
25.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Hearts 3.020 3.500 2.580
25.02. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Afumati 2.400 3.600 2.730
25.02. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Luceafarul Oradea – Sepsi 2.500 3.300 2.700
25.02. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Calarasi 1.750 3.500 4.360
25.02. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Poli Timisoara 1.340 5.400 11.500
25.02. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – CS U. Craiova 2.360 3.250 3.600
25.02. 13:50 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Al Ahli Doha 1.830 4.950 3.820
25.02. 16:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Shahaniya – Al-Kharitiyath 3.300 3.700 2.140
25.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Academico Viseu 2.440 3.450 4.070
25.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Maritimo 3.040 3.250 2.770
25.02. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Sporting Lisbon 9.200 4.850 1.460
25.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Paços de Ferreira 1.910 3.450 5.410
25.02. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Kluczbork 1.500 4.500 7.500
25.02. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Zaglebie 2.770 3.300 2.850
25.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Cracovia 1.840 4.000 4.750
25.02. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Jagiellonia 2.850 3.400 2.680
25.02. 17:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Ayacucho FC – Unión Comercio 1.940 4.600 9.750
25.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Dep. Municipal – Comerciantes Unidos 1.610 5.010 10.000
25.02. 22:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sport Rosario – Sporting Cristal 3.120 3.370 2.450
25.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Cerro Porteño – Sol de América Asunción 1.850 3.700 4.300
25.02. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Sportivo Trinidense 1.910 3.680 4.150
25.02. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – FC Utrecht 2.860 3.450 2.760
25.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Willem II 2.610 3.400 3.050
25.02. 17:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Telstar W – Ajax W 13.000 7.700 1.150
25.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Sparta Rotterdam 2.560 3.600 3.350
25.02. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.650 4.400 7.000
25.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Moghreb Tétouan 2.260 3.000 3.760
25.02. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – FAR Rabat 2.860 2.940 2.950
25.02. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Grbalj 2.790 3.220 2.600
25.02. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Mladost Podgorica 5.800 4.000 1.590
25.02. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Zeta 3.220 3.150 2.350
25.02. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – FK Sutjeska 1.790 3.540 4.750
25.02. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Rudar 2.360 3.540 2.890
25.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Atlante – Murcielagos 1.780 3.600 5.700
25.02. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Lobos BUAP 2.160 3.300 3.500
25.02. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Venados – Leones Negros 2.750 3.300 3.160
25.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – UAEM Potros 2.230 3.300 3.850
25.02. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Juarez 2.180 3.490 3.650
25.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Monterrey 3.160 3.300 3.000
25.02. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Pumas de la UNAM 2.580 3.300 3.340
25.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Tarxien 3.500 3.800 2.080
25.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – St. Andrews 1.290 5.500 9.200
25.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Pembroke 1.400 5.300 8.000
25.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Hamrun 1.330 5.100 10.000
25.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Penang 1.400 5.000 6.250
25.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Malacca United – Pahang 2.830 3.650 2.250
25.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kelantan – Selangor 2.350 3.700 2.700
25.02. 03:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Yokohama F. Marinos – Urawa Reds 4.000 3.680 2.100
25.02. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Vegalta Sendai – Consadole Sapporo 2.240 3.360 3.750
25.02. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Kashima Antlers – FC Tokyo 2.150 3.760 4.600
25.02. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Vissel Kobe 2.880 3.750 2.600
25.02. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Hiroshima – Albirex Niigata 1.730 4.170 6.000
25.02. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Sagan Tosu – Kashiwa Reysol 2.750 3.260 2.890
25.02. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Júbilo Iwata 2.080 3.500 4.100
25.02. 07:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Omiya Ardija – Kawasaki Frontale 3.450 3.800 2.250
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Racing Roma 1.800 3.400 5.100
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Gubbio 3.060 3.100 2.600
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Reggiana 3.800 3.200 2.150
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Carpi 2.500 3.050 3.450
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Catanzaro 2.350 3.100 3.450
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Hellas Verona 2.400 3.200 3.800
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Foggia 6.600 3.770 1.580
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Latina 2.350 3.100 3.850
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Fondi 2.450 3.100 3.180
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Perugia 2.170 3.200 4.250
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Paganese 3.180 3.200 2.420
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Pisa 2.580 2.900 3.600
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Siracusa 1.580 3.750 7.000
25.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Atalanta 1.620 4.330 6.600
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Pro Vercelli 1.730 3.500 6.310
25.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Vibonese 1.260 6.000 13.000
25.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Empoli 1.170 8.990 29.660
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Salernitana 2.500 3.100 3.600
25.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Virtus Francavilla 2.650 3.050 2.940
25.02. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – H. Raanana 2.150 3.010 3.700
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Spezia 2.400 3.100 3.720
25.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Reggina 1914 1.450 4.300 8.000
25.02. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3.400 3.100 2.380
25.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Vicenza 2.130 3.150 4.600
25.02. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.550 3.900 7.000
25.02. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Bnei Yehuda 1.270 5.300 12.000
25.02. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Wexford Youths 2.210 3.500 3.600
25.02. 08:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – Chennai City 1.560 4.090 7.710
25.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – East Bengal 2.280 3.300 3.380
25.02. 12:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Breiðablik UBK – Grindavík 1.830 4.500 3.900
25.02. 16:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Grótta – KA Akureyrar 5.400 4.350 1.650
25.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Ujpest 2.810 3.220 2.790
25.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Debrecen 1.940 3.500 4.550
25.02. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Mezokovesd-Zsory 2.160 3.350 3.910
25.02. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Videoton 2.400 3.360 3.350
25.02. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Marathon 3.100 3.350 2.330
25.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Smyrnis 5.000 3.650 1.610
25.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Asteras Tripolis 2.400 3.300 4.800
25.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Panetolikos 2.640 3.050 3.420
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Schweinfurt 7.800 5.300 1.390
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Meppen 4.750 3.830 1.780
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Eichede 1.800 3.920 4.910
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Wolfsburg II 2.450 3.360 3.050
25.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Hollenbach 2.020 4.060 2.790
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Preußen Münster 2.570 3.300 3.200
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Hannover II 3.100 3.460 2.380
25.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Reutlingen 2.200 4.060 2.530
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Chemnitzer FC 2.450 3.330 3.300
25.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Viktoria Berlin 6.700 4.200 1.610
25.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Balingen 2.630 4.050 2.120
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.200 3.400 3.750
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Berliner FC Dynamo 1.870 3.880 4.640
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Amberg 3.750 4.270 1.680
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.720 3.900 6.000
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Hoffenheim II 2.080 3.630 4.040
25.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – Arminia Bielefeld 1.660 4.200 6.100
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – 1. SC Feucht 1.420 4.500 5.500
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Hansa Rostock 2.130 3.450 3.920
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Eintracht Trier 2.320 3.330 3.420
25.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Heidenheim 2.740 3.200 3.000
25.02. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Alzenau 2.430 4.050 2.270
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Jahn Regensburg 2.420 3.340 3.380
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Elversberg 2.840 3.250 2.740
25.02. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Lohfelden 2.270 3.800 2.530
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.420 3.700 3.320
25.02. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Kelsterbach 1.500 4.300 4.960
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Bonner SC 2.160 3.500 3.490
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Schilksee 4.030 4.540 1.650
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.800 3.650 5.000
25.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Hamburger SV 1.180 8.900 24.000
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – VfR Neumunster 7.140 6.120 1.260
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Sprockhovel 1.160 8.500 23.000
25.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – 1. FSV Mainz 05 1.760 4.100 5.500
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Oldenburger SV 1.670 4.200 3.600
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Wattenscheid 2.540 3.410 2.900
25.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – FC Augsburg 3.100 3.250 2.730
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – TSV Lagerdorf 1.540 4.600 4.300
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1.570 4.310 6.600
25.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Borussia Dortmund 5.750 4.550 1.620
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Westfalia Rhynern 1.400 4.650 5.820
25.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Viktoria Köln 4.550 3.790 1.820
25.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Köln 1.800 3.900 6.100
25.02. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Kaan-Marienborn 2.250 3.540 2.700
25.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.350 3.400 4.190
25.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Montceau – Grenoble 5.500 3.600 1.530
25.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Valenciennes 1.770 3.500 6.120
25.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Monaco 5.000 4.050 1.810
25.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Toulouse 2.920 3.250 3.350
25.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Bordeaux 2.700 3.200 3.300
25.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Bastia 1.950 3.500 5.500
25.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Lorient 2.220 3.500 4.100
25.02. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HauPa – PS Kemi 13.000 7.000 1.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Tamworth 1.620 4.200 6.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Worcester City 2.350 3.500 3.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Nuneaton Town 2.200 3.700 3.250
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Alfreton 1.530 4.750 6.300
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Harrogate Town 1.940 4.000 4.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Curzon 2.570 3.600 2.770
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Stockport 2.150 3.650 3.650
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – AFC Telford 1.480 4.750 7.750
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Bromley 1.860 3.820 4.580
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Bradford PA 2.900 3.700 2.460
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Maidstone Utd 2.150 3.700 3.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Ebbsfleet Utd 3.600 3.700 2.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Eastleigh 1.850 4.020 4.800
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Eastbourne Borough 4.200 4.000 1.920
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Woking 1.470 4.970 7.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Concord Rangers 1.650 4.100 5.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – North Ferriby 1.610 4.310 6.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Poole Town 2.620 3.600 2.710
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Wrexham 2.940 3.400 2.640
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Hemel 6.100 5.000 1.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Sutton 2.700 3.490 2.770
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Weston 1.710 4.150 4.950
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Chester 2.720 3.640 2.740
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Maidenhead 2.750 3.600 2.610
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Cambridge Utd 2.750 3.400 2.920
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Whitehawk 4.500 3.700 1.950
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Portsmouth 3.600 3.680 2.240
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Dartford 3.200 3.750 2.250
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Hartlepool 1.810 4.050 5.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – St. Albans 4.000 3.800 2.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Walsall 2.330 3.400 3.540
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage 2.860 3.450 2.750
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Wealdstone 2.600 3.750 2.800
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Scunthorpe Utd 2.500 3.500 3.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Accrington Stanley 1.800 4.000 5.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Bury 1.980 3.800 4.400
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Blackpool 2.270 3.640 3.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Oxford Utd 4.300 3.600 2.050
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Cheltenham Town 3.250 3.380 2.580
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Swindon 2.420 3.600 3.150
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Plymouth Argyle 2.200 3.700 3.820
25.02. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Sheffield Wed 2.630 3.250 3.300
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Northampton Town 2.140 3.550 4.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Newport County 1.800 3.700 6.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Derby County 2.460 3.300 3.350
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Southend Utd 3.320 3.500 2.450
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Grimsby Town 2.920 3.500 2.640
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Huddersfield 3.600 3.600 2.240
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Millwall 3.950 3.300 2.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Yeovil Town 2.500 3.400 3.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Rotherham 1.510 4.900 7.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Rochdale 2.890 3.600 2.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Crawley Town 1.750 3.950 5.450
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Fulham 2.840 3.410 2.840
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Bradford City 6.250 3.900 1.710
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Bristol City 1.510 4.700 8.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Bolton Wanderers 1.710 3.880 6.300
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Swansea 1.270 6.700 15.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – QPR 2.180 3.500 4.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Middlesbrough 2.180 3.400 4.330
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Nottingham Forest 2.200 3.420 3.820
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Sunderland 1.450 5.500 8.600
25.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Reading 1.700 4.010 6.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Burnley 2.220 3.350 3.950
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Arsenal FC 3.400 3.500 2.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – AFC Bournemouth 2.150 3.500 4.100
25.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – West Ham 2.700 3.350 3.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Hendon 1.620 4.500 4.900
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Burgess Hill 4.330 4.040 2.520
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Harlow 2.150 3.800 3.130
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Grays Athletic 1.570 4.400 5.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Enfield Town 2.150 3.800 3.130
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Merstham 1.520 4.500 6.250
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Tonbridge 2.760 3.750 2.400
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Wingate and Finchley 1.720 4.500 4.200
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Sudbury 2.000 3.850 3.280
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Bognor Regis Town 2.540 3.750 2.550
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Worthing 2.300 3.800 2.760
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth Spartans – Corby Town 1.550 4.500 5.800
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Ilkeston 1.230 6.300 12.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Workington 2.250 4.000 2.900
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Barwell 2.700 4.000 2.400
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Nantwich 2.450 4.050 2.630
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Frickley 2.600 3.750 2.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Mickleover 1.680 4.500 4.600
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Coalville 1.870 4.000 3.750
25.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – Sonsonate 2.750 2.870 2.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Stourbridge 2.300 4.000 2.900
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Spennymoor 2.600 4.050 2.450
25.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Hayes and Yeading 1.600 4.200 5.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – St Ives 1.600 4.100 4.800
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Leamington 4.750 4.200 1.620
25.02. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – Al Ittihad 3.250 2.960 2.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Redditch 2.450 3.700 2.450
25.02. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – El Gaish 2.500 2.900 3.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Slough 4.500 4.000 1.630
25.02. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El-Entag El-Harby 2.450 3.000 3.700
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Cirencester 1.680 3.800 4.330
25.02. 17:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – Misr Elmaqasah 3.880 3.300 2.120
25.02. 00:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – River Plate Ecuador 1.520 4.200 9.500
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Kings Lynn 1.530 4.500 5.250
25.02. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Delfin 1.650 3.860 6.100
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Chesham 1.950 3.800 3.300
25.02. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Macará – Dep. Cuenca 2.200 3.400 4.000
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Frome 1.600 4.200 4.600
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Kings Langley 2.600 3.800 2.300
25.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Biggleswade Town 2.630 3.800 2.300
25.02. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Odense 2.980 3.300 2.790
25.02. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Opava U19 2.000 4.330 3.200
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Plzen U19
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.750 4.200 3.650
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Jihlava U19 1.440 5.100 5.900
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Ostrava U19 2.440 4.000 2.320
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.330 5.150 6.200
25.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Pribram U19 1.220 6.000 9.600
25.02. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.440 4.000 2.320
25.02. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Karvina 1.530 4.380 7.800
25.02. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Liberec 2.500 3.300 3.200
25.02. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Slovacko 2.000 3.400 4.880
25.02. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – FC Viktoria Plzeň 4.310 3.590 1.980
25.02. 18:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Slavia Prague 7.500 4.400 1.520
25.02. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Zakakiou 3.000 3.400 2.450
25.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – AEL Limassol 2.360 3.320 3.280
25.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – Aris 1.800 3.980 4.250
25.02. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek 2.600 3.320 3.050
25.02. 22:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Costa Rica U20 – Bermuda U20 1.130 12.000 41.000
25.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Aparecidense – Itumbiara 1.750 3.600 4.400
25.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Rio Verde – Goiás
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Anapolis – Vila Nova 3.400 3.000 2.100
25.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Ypiranga FC – Veranópolis 2.500 3.300 3.060
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Internacional – Brasil de Pelotas 1.570 3.900 6.200
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Tiradentes – Fortaleza 7.000 4.050 1.400
25.02. 20:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarany – Horizonte 2.250 3.350 2.800
25.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santo Andre – Linense 2.200 3.500 3.750
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Palmeiras – Ferroviaria 1.400 5.000 11.500
25.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santos – Botafogo SP 1.500 4.570 8.910
25.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Audax – Ituano 2.100 3.550 4.520
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Novorizontino – Sao Paulo 5.600 3.900 1.820
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Mirassol – Corinthians 3.800 3.380 2.200
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ponte Preta – Sao Bernardo 1.630 4.210 7.180
25.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Figueirense – Tubarao 1.400 4.050 8.000
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Almirante Barroso – Avai 3.900 3.450 1.800
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Criciuma – Metropolitano 1.570 3.700 5.200
25.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Joinville – Chapecoense 2.050 3.600 3.100
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Fluminense – Madureira 1.380 5.500 9.900
25.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Flamengo RJ – Vasco da Gama 1.810 3.640 5.240
25.02. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE CSA – Sete de Setembro
25.02. 13:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mladost DK – Sloboda Tuzla 2.680 3.060 2.900
25.02. 13:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Olimpic Sarajevo 1.220 6.300 15.000
25.02. 13:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalleghe-BSI Jajce – Široki Brijeg 4.050 3.300 1.830
25.02. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Zrinjski 7.700 3.850 1.460
25.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Sint-Truiden 1.880 3.900 4.900
25.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Waasland-Beveren 2.100 3.750 3.860
25.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Eupen 2.200 3.650 4.050
25.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – KV Oostende 3.660 3.860 2.120
25.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Sprimont-Comblain – Oudenaarde 3.000 3.650 2.000
25.02. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Rapid Wien 4.600 3.500 2.100
25.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Mattersburg 1.180 9.300 21.000
25.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Rheindorf Altach 1.810 3.850 5.400
25.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – SV Ried 2.000 3.600 4.350
25.02. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Wellington Phoenix 1.670 4.600 5.800
25.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Adelaide Utd 1.460 5.400 8.300
25.02. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – WS Wanderers 2.320 3.800 3.200
25.02. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Subiaco 1.400 5.800 7.500
25.02. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Floreat Athena 4.500 4.300 1.730
25.02. 12:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Balcatta 1.920 4.350 3.500
25.02. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Hume City 3.100 4.000 1.950
25.02. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Para 1.220 7.500 13.000
25.02. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.100 4.200 3.100