Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Sarmiento 2.030 3.340 4.500
25.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – Sportivo Italiano
25.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – Dep. Merlo
25.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Cañuelas
25.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Merlo – San Martín Burzaco
25.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – San Telmo 2.450 3.000 2.900
25.04. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Zhodino 2.500 3.250 3.000
25.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Wacker Innsbruck 1.800 4.010 5.020
25.04. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Inter Zaprešić 1.950 3.600 4.600
25.04. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – Deportivo Cali 2.050 3.460 4.150
25.04. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Binh Duong 4.550 3.800 1.850
25.04. 22:45 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Trujillanos 2.000 3.100 4.800
25.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Trabzonspor – Goztepe 2.500 3.380 3.090
25.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Genclerbirligi 3.360 3.400 2.400
25.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Wil 2.550 3.560 2.790
25.04. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Degerfors 1.770 3.800 5.400
25.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Elfsborg 2.260 3.740 3.400
25.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Helsingborg 2.000 3.720 4.300
25.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Celta Vigo – Granada 1.610 4.600 6.100
25.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Kuban Krasnodar U21 2.500 3.400 3.480
25.04. 11:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baikal Irkutsk – KAMAZ 5.600 3.650 1.670
25.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Sokol Saratov 1.690 3.580 6.300
25.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Targu Mures – Astra 6.060 3.830 1.710
25.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Orenburg – SKA-Energiya 1.610 3.600 6.600
25.04. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Voluntari – CS U. Craiova 2.590 3.250 3.180
25.04. 15:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volgar Astrakhan – Tyumen 1.630 3.980 5.800
25.04. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Volga NN 1.830 3.450 5.200
25.04. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Luch-Energiya 2.450 3.140 3.100
25.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Baltika 1.950 3.420 4.300
25.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.530 4.000 7.400
25.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Spartak Moscow II 2.450 3.200 3.100
25.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torpedo Armavir – Yenisey 2.000 3.400 4.400
25.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Stabaek 2.300 3.630 3.450
25.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Perugia 1.890 3.420 5.230
25.04. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Napoli 2.610 3.610 2.900
25.04. 16:00 ITALY: SERIE A Hellas Verona – AC Milan 5.600 4.050 1.750
25.04. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE A Carpi – Empoli 1.930 3.710 4.650
25.04. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP H. Raanana – H. Beer Sheva 9.400 4.500 1.450
25.04. 18:55 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.500 3.900 1.670
25.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Shamrock Rovers 2.030 3.420 4.400
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Ashkelon – M. Nazareth 1.730 3.400 4.500
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP M. Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.670 3.500 4.600
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Katamon 2.300 3.100 2.900
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Yavne 1.960 3.200 3.600
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Ramat Hasharon – H. Nazareth 2.400 3.100 2.800
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Kiryat Gat – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.800 3.200 2.250
25.04. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP H. Ironi Rishon – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.400 3.100 2.750
25.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Greuther Fürth II 2.090 3.620 4.000
25.04. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – RB Leipzig 4.750 3.790 1.870
25.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nancy – Sochaux 1.750 3.740 6.300
25.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – PS Kemi 1.950 3.800 4.250
25.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Everton U21 – Leicester City U21 1.600 4.250 5.200
25.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Southampton U21 – Manchester Utd U21 4.000 3.900 1.830
25.04. 19:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Liverpool U21 – Norwich U21 1.650 4.150 4.850
25.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – WBA 1.250 7.250 17.500
25.04. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Aalborg 2.450 3.460 3.280
25.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Ostrava U21 4.330 4.100 1.650
25.04. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Slavia Prague U21 2.500 4.100 2.380
25.04. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Znojmo U21 – Brno U21 6.250 4.330 1.500