Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.05. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Kitchee – Bengaluru 1.600 3.850 5.800
25.05. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Sydney FC – Shandong Luneng 2.300 3.310 3.480
25.05. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Seoul – Urawa Reds 2.080 3.700 3.850
25.05. 17:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al Jaish – Lekhwiya 2.840 3.700 2.630
25.05. 19:45 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Tigre – Douglas Haig 1.610 3.880 7.500
25.05. 22:45 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Racing Club – Gimnasia y Tiro 1.220 5.500 18.000
25.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – UAI Urquiza 2.250 3.000 3.200
25.05. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – Al Ahly 6.500 3.600 1.700
25.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U19 – Jablonec U19 1.620 4.750 4.500
25.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Liberec U19 – Teplice U19 1.910 4.800 3.300
25.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.250 5.500 9.500
25.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Slavia Prague U19 1.750 4.200 3.500
25.05. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Slovacko U19 1.670 4.600 4.200
25.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Plzen U19 2.400 4.000 2.360
25.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.910 4.000 3.350
25.05. 16:15 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Guinea U23 – Japan U23 6.950 4.650 1.400
25.05. 18:45 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Paraguay U23 – England U21 5.750 3.900 1.560
25.05. 02:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Panama – Venezuela 2.310 3.250 3.820
25.05. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Serbia – Cyprus 1.360 5.400 12.000
25.05. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Romania – Congo DR 1.900 3.460 6.000
25.05. 16:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Esperance Tunis – Étoile Sahel 2.400 3.600 2.720
25.05. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Grasshoppers 2.100 4.050 3.500
25.05. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – St. Gallen 1.580 5.100 5.700
25.05. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Sion 2.140 4.000 3.450
25.05. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Young Boys 3.660 4.000 2.060
25.05. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Zürich – Vaduz 1.520 5.000 7.000
25.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Ponferradina – Albacete 1.580 4.250 7.200
25.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Numancia – Lugo 2.260 3.520 3.600
25.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Gimnastic Tarragona – Osasuna 2.360 3.300 3.700
25.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Llagostera – Almeria 3.000 3.400 2.640
25.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mirandes – Cordoba 3.400 3.400 2.340
25.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Chita – Sakhalin 4.800 3.600 1.750
25.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – Syzran-2003 2.500 3.200 2.630
25.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Volga Ulyanovsk 3.130 3.300 2.100
25.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Neftekhimik – Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1.180 6.200 13.000
25.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Bodo/Glimt – Haugesund 2.650 3.660 2.750
25.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Valerenga – Vidar 1.200 8.050 17.000
25.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sarpsborg 08 – Stjordals Blink 1.210 7.910 13.220
25.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tromsø IL – Odd 3.980 3.600 2.060
25.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Strømsgodset – Stabaek 1.460 5.000 7.540
25.05. 18:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sandefjord – Sandnes 2.250 3.740 3.850
25.05. 18:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kongsvinger – Brattvåg 1.380 5.900 9.000
25.05. 19:05 NORWAY: NM CUP Rosenborg – Nest-Sotra 1.120 12.500 26.000
25.05. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Enyimba
25.05. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Hassania Agadir 2.750 2.900 3.020
25.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Gangwon 3.070 3.340 2.420
25.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Gyeongnam 3.400 3.300 2.410
25.05. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Seoul E. 2.350 3.430 3.320
25.05. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Daegu 2.900 3.400 2.630
25.05. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Sofapaka 1.500 4.000 7.000
25.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Tusker 4.100 3.200 1.850
25.05. 12:30 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Zhetysu – Kairat Almaty 5.750 3.800 1.550
25.05. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Atyrau – Ordabasy 2.300 3.200 3.000
25.05. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Okzhetpes – Irtysh Pavlodar 4.500 3.500 2.000
25.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Kashima Antlers – Júbilo Iwata 1.630 4.380 5.800
25.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Kawasaki Frontale – Vegalta Sendai 1.740 3.950 5.200
25.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Ventforet Kofu – Shonan Bellmare 2.760 3.400 2.880
25.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Vissel Kobe – Nagoya Grampus 1.820 4.020 4.500
25.05. 11:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Avispa Fukuoka – Sagan Tosu 2.880 3.370 2.680
25.05. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Bari 1908 – Novara 2.240 3.250 3.850
25.05. 18:30 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Grindavík – KA Akureyrar 2.400 3.550 2.990
25.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Haukar – Víkingur Reykjavík 5.800 4.100 1.610
25.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Keflavík – Fylkir 2.800 3.500 2.380
25.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP KR Reykjavík – UMF Selfoss 1.130 9.000 17.000
25.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Throttur FC – Völsungur 1.280 6.000 9.500
25.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Fjölnir – Valur 3.000 3.500 2.250
25.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – Ashanti 1.450 3.400 4.600
25.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Sekondi Hasaacas
25.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – Lahti 2.750 3.250 3.100
25.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – VPS 1.770 3.700 6.400
25.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – KuPS 1.990 3.450 4.800
25.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – Inter Turku 3.450 3.560 2.800
25.05. 18:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Infonet II 5.400 5.000 1.450
25.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL America RN – Gama 1.770 3.850 5.000
25.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Vasco da Gama 5.900 3.900 1.760
25.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Avai 2.170 3.350 4.000
25.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Paysandu 2.580 3.270 3.300
25.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Goiás 2.300 3.300 4.000
25.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Joinville 1.950 3.880 6.750
25.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Atletico PR 2.360 3.300 3.600
25.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Santos 2.700 3.300 2.950
25.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Ciclón de Tarija – The Strongest 3.220 3.550 2.070
25.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Nacional Potosí – Oriente Petrolero 1.500 4.950 8.900
25.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Petrolero Yacuiba – San José Oruro 1.830 3.550 4.050
25.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Blooming – Real Potosí 1.580 4.000 5.600
25.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – BATE Borisov
25.05. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Belshina 2.400 3.200 2.990
25.05. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Qarabağ FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.730 3.900 5.750
25.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Wattens 3.000 3.900 2.250
25.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – LASK Linz 3.200 3.900 2.300
25.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Austria Salzburg 1.580 5.000 5.680
25.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – FAC Wien 1.250 7.200 15.000
25.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Neustadt 2.240 3.900 3.800
25.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – A. Klagenfurt 1.450 5.350 7.480