Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Armadale SC 1.300 7.000 12.000
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – ECU Joondalup SC 5.250 4.750 1.530
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Sorrento 2.150 4.000 2.880
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Cockburn City 1.450 4.900 6.250
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Perth Glory U21 1.310 5.500 8.000
25.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Green Gully 5.000 4.200 1.700
25.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Melbourne Victory U21 1.320 6.400 11.500
25.06. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Devonport – Northern Rangers 1.040 12.500 20.000
25.06. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Olympia FC Warriors 7.000 6.500 1.300
25.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – SWQ Thunder 1.440 5.250 6.250
25.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane Strikers – Moreton Bay Utd 1.550 4.600 4.750
25.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Blacktown City 2.880 3.800 2.250
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashima Antlers – Avispa Fukuoka 1.300 6.100 13.500
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – Vissel Kobe 1.650 4.450 5.750
25.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Persib Bandung 2.400 3.400 2.610
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Shonan Bellmare 1.910 3.700 4.700
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Omiya Ardija 1.620 4.350 6.300
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – FC Tokyo 2.630 3.220 3.130
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Hiroshima 6.000 3.980 1.700
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Albirex Niigata – Sagan Tosu 2.520 3.350 3.260
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Vegalta Sendai 2.720 3.350 2.910
25.06. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Grótta 2.100 4.000 2.880
25.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Nagoya Grampus 1.740 4.100 5.400
25.06. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Völsungur – Hottur 2.150 3.800 2.800
25.06. 17:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Sindri – Njarðvík 2.250 3.600 2.700
25.06. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Fjardabyggd – Thór Akureyri 2.310 3.600 3.040
25.06. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – HK Kópavogur 1.600 4.000 6.000
25.06. 03:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Santos Laguna – Club Tijuana 2.100 3.500 3.250
25.06. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mladá Boleslav – Presov 1.570 3.750 4.500
25.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dukla Prague – FK Pardubice 1.670 3.800 4.100
25.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Baumit Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 2.100 3.600 2.860
25.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mezokovesd-Zsory – Debrecen 3.050 3.600 2.050
25.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ostrava – Skalica 1.760 3.800 4.000
25.06. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slovacko – FK Senica 1.600 4.000 4.750
25.06. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Midtjylland – Randers FC 1.740 3.600 4.000
25.06. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Teplice – Hradec Kralove 1.910 3.750 3.200
25.06. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bala – Crusaders 2.280 3.700 2.580
25.06. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Meuselwitz – Erzgebirge Aue 4.950 3.800 1.670
25.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wolfsberger AC – Velenje 1.500 4.500 4.500
25.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zlin – Dun. Streda 1.740 3.700 4.000
25.06. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Khanh Hoa 3.740 3.700 1.910
25.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Than Quang Ninh 3.600 3.600 2.000
25.06. 23:05 USA: USL Rochester Rhinos – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1.550 4.000 5.050
25.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Hai Phong 2.400 3.500 2.800
25.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa 1.850 3.650 4.000
25.06. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – BHTS Quang Nam 2.400 3.500 2.770
25.06. 22:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – New York City 1.890 3.860 4.600
25.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Chiangrai Utd 2.200 3.500 3.320
25.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Sisaket 2.100 3.500 3.680
25.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Bangkok Glass 7.900 5.000 1.400
25.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Chonburi 3.580 3.500 2.100
25.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Ratchaburi 6.250 4.700 1.500
25.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.130 8.700 26.000
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Harstad 1.080 13.500 17.000
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Honefoss 2.300 4.250 2.500
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Nardo 1.420 5.250 5.900
25.06. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Kristiansund 2.150 3.640 3.750
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Tynset 1.570 4.750 4.400
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Brattvåg 1.500 5.250 5.750
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Nybergsund 2.400 4.330 2.380
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Fyllingsdalen 1.670 4.500 4.200
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Forde 1.650 4.500 4.100
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Floro 1.650 4.600 3.950
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Frigg 1.440 5.100 6.500
25.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Flekkeroy 1.300 5.250 8.800
25.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE El Kanemi – Lobi
25.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Heartland – Akwa
25.06. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Spartaks Jūrmala – Metta/LU 1.400 4.330 7.000
25.06. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Jeju Utd 2.290 3.650 3.410
25.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Seoul 4.000 3.450 2.140
25.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Incheon 2.250 3.300 3.900
25.06. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Busan 2.500 3.260 3.080
25.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Goyang Hi 2.100 3.500 4.100
25.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Gyeongnam 1.800 3.600 5.050
25.06. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Irtysh Pavlodar – Zhetysu 1.520 4.000 8.000
25.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Switzerland – Poland 3.400 2.980 2.710
25.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Wales – Northern Ireland 2.050 3.100 5.300
25.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Croatia – Portugal 2.730 3.140 3.160
25.06. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – LDU Quito 2.730 3.300 3.660
25.06. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – El Nacional 1.850 3.750 4.900
25.06. 08:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Henan Jianye 3.200 3.300 2.740
25.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Hebei 5.100 3.580 1.870
25.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Tianjin Teda 1.560 4.200 7.000
25.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Shanghai Shenhua 2.340 3.280 3.440
25.06. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Remo – ABC Futebol Clube 2.000 3.150 3.900
25.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – Botafogo PB 2.400 3.200 2.750
25.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Londrina 1.900 4.410 10.000
25.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Goiás 3.900 3.280 2.200
25.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Joinville 2.040 3.320 4.460
25.06. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Nautico 1.930 3.590 4.600
25.06. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Vasco da Gama 3.250 3.360 2.460
25.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Palmeiras 2.550 3.370 3.240
25.06. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Naftan 2.100 3.400 3.500
25.06. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Din. Minsk 4.330 3.600 1.870
25.06. 19:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Vitebsk 1.220 6.300 14.000
25.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Queensland Lions 3.400 4.000 1.950
25.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Holland Park Hawks 3.200 4.150 2.060
25.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Rochedale Rovers 2.680 3.900 2.350
25.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – North Pine 1.230 6.200 10.000