Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.09. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Temperley 1.520 4.010 9.510
25.09. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Belgrano 1.780 3.660 5.760
25.09. 19:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Talleres Córdoba – Banfield 2.250 3.200 3.950
25.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – San Lorenzo 2.540 3.200 3.260
25.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Aldosivi 1.540 4.400 9.500
25.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Quilmes 1.500 4.750 9.870
25.09. 13:30 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS Mazembe – Étoile Sahel 1.940 3.250 3.780
25.09. 22:00 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS FUS Rabat – MO Bejaia 1.380 4.300 8.140
25.09. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Unión La Calera 2.110 3.280 3.080
25.09. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Cobreloa – Rangers de Talca 2.600 3.200 2.400
25.09. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA San Luis – CD Universidad Católica 3.820 3.800 2.010
25.09. 19:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – Audax Italiano 2.000 3.780 4.100
25.09. 22:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – CD Palestino 1.800 4.100 5.000
25.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Beroe 1.970 3.450 4.330
25.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Slavia Sofia 1.850 3.600 5.000
25.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Ponte Preta 2.520 3.100 3.500
25.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Santa Cruz 2.480 3.340 3.400
25.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Sao Paulo 2.450 3.370 3.250
25.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Cruzeiro 1.880 3.750 4.750
25.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Fluminense 1.930 3.460 5.100
25.09. 18:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Sarajevo 2.200 3.130 3.350
25.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Chapecoense 1.710 3.850 6.220
25.09. 18:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1.400 4.600 6.500
25.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Internacional 1.730 3.950 5.650
25.09. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Real Potosí 1.950 3.600 3.950
25.09. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – Jorge Wilstermann 2.810 3.500 2.500
25.09. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Eupen 1.700 4.200 5.500
25.09. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Genk 2.850 3.400 2.840
25.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Westerlo 1.240 8.200 15.500
25.09. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – OH Leuven 2.060 3.700 3.670
25.09. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lommel Utd – Lierse 2.540 3.550 3.000
25.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – FC Antwerp 3.150 3.650 2.450
25.09. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Mikashevichi 2.250 3.900 7.100
25.09. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Neman 1.950 3.400 4.000
25.09. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Krumkachy 1.500 4.500 7.600
25.09. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – FC Minsk 2.880 3.300 2.650
25.09. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Naftan 1.140 8.450 24.000
25.09. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Vitebsk 1.430 4.650 9.600
25.09. 12:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Qarabağ FK 5.750 4.330 1.500
25.09. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Gabala FK 7.600 5.000 1.400
25.09. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Gleisdorf 2.120 3.500 3.620
25.09. 10:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Kufstein 2.630 3.820 2.500
25.09. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Red Bull Salzburg 7.000 4.500 1.600
25.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Saalfelden 1.760 3.650 4.000
25.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Rhyl 1.570 4.100 6.200
25.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Carmarthen Town 1.140 8.500 26.000
25.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Druids 3.300 3.650 3.750
25.09. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.850 3.700 4.330
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.880 3.400 2.500
25.09. 01:30 USA: USL Tulsa Roughnecks FC – Sacramento Republic FC 6.500 4.000 1.570
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Estudiantes de Caracas 2.400 3.400 3.020
25.09. 03:00 USA: USL OC Blues – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 2.400 3.600 2.800
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Monagas 2.200 3.400 3.420
25.09. 03:00 USA: USL Portland Timbers II – Arizona United SC 1.800 4.100 3.900
25.09. 03:30 USA: USL Los Angeles 2 – Real Monarchs 2.150 3.600 3.250
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Portuguesa 2.400 3.400 3.020
25.09. 20:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Orlando City 2 2.500 3.500 2.450
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Caracas – Dep. Lara 1.700 3.700 5.500
25.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Mineros de Guayana – Dep. Táchira 3.020 3.500 2.350
25.09. 02:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Portland Timbers 2.450 3.560 3.450
25.09. 02:30 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – FC Dallas 2.760 3.450 2.910
25.09. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Sporting Kansas City 2.450 3.500 3.750
25.09. 21:00 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Seattle Sounders 2.000 4.200 6.000
25.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate Montevideo – Sud América 2.200 3.700 3.320
25.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – CA Fénix 2.300 3.500 3.130
25.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Plaza Colonia 1.900 3.800 3.960
25.09. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – CA Peñarol 6.800 4.250 1.550
25.09. 14:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Mykolaiv 1.500 3.600 7.600
25.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Ternopil – Arsenal Kiev 5.600 3.840 1.570
25.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Veres Rivne – FC Poltava
25.09. 14:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Skala Stryj
25.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Helios – Mariupol 3.220 3.280 2.160
25.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Stal Kamianske 2.900 3.200 2.450
25.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Dnipro 3.500 3.300 2.240
25.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Karpaty 2.050 3.580 4.000
25.09. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Rizespor 1.870 3.650 5.100
25.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Kasimpasa 1.730 4.200 6.000
25.09. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Gaziantepspor 1.240 7.200 16.000
25.09. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Karabukspor 2.170 3.500 3.900
25.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Eskisehirspor 4.050 3.500 2.190
25.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Samsunspor 1.970 3.650 4.500
25.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Mersin 1.950 3.800 4.400
25.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Giresunspor 2.460 3.300 3.130
25.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Bandirmaspor 2.210 3.350 3.700
25.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Adana Demirspor 2.680 3.300 2.850
25.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien 7.000 4.200 1.500
25.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Olympique Beja 1.400 4.450 9.000
25.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gabes – Metlaoui 2.140 3.200 3.520
25.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Siam Navy 1.830 3.650 4.700
25.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 2.380 3.500 3.130
25.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Sisaket 1.500 4.350 6.900
25.09. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Zürich 3.860 3.740 2.060
25.09. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Wohlen 1.750 4.000 4.900
25.09. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Vaduz 1.640 4.450 6.000
25.09. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Lugano 2.100 3.820 3.750
25.09. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Young Boys 2.760 3.600 2.720
25.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Enskede 1.900 4.150 4.000
25.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – IFK Lulea 1.570 4.580 5.960
25.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Brage 2.160 3.600 3.480
25.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Husqvarna 2.440 3.600 2.990
25.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Ljungskile 1.730 4.200 5.600
25.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Assyriska FF 1.470 5.200 7.800
25.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – AIK Fotboll 2.560 3.650 3.060
25.09. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Helsingborg 1.330 5.900 11.500
25.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Skelleftea – Timra 1.900 4.000 3.400
25.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Sandvikens – Bodens 1.300 5.650 9.000
25.09. 12:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA GÖTALAND Karlskrona – Lunds 1.330 6.000 9.500
25.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – SÖDRA SVEALAND Varmbols – Huddinge 3.000 4.000 2.050
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Mutilvera 2.150 3.340 4.250
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Guijuelo 2.590 3.130 3.000
25.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Izarra 2.320 3.240 3.450
25.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo B 2.240 3.250 3.250
25.09. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Caudal Deportivo 2.200 3.350 4.190
25.09. 16:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Racing Santander 3.110 3.100 2.570
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Real Oviedo 2.330 3.300 3.760
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Palencia 1.620 3.600 5.250
25.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Tenerife 2.480 3.400 3.300
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Arandina 1.530 4.150 7.980
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Girona 2.240 3.300 3.920
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Boiro 1.520 3.880 7.990
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – UCAM Murcia 1.950 3.420 5.000
25.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Mensajero 1.950 3.490 4.570
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Real Zaragoza 2.530 3.250 3.240
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Real Madrid B 2.900 3.520 2.590
25.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Rayo Vallecano 3.280 3.400 2.600
25.09. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Albacete 3.650 3.220 2.200
25.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Arenas de Getxo 1.910 3.650 4.800
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Real Union 3.040 3.180 2.520
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Navalcarnero 1.620 3.780 7.290
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Valencia 3.000 3.420 2.700
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – San Sebastian Reyes 1.700 3.670 5.750
25.09. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Dep. La Coruna 1.240 6.800 21.000
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Sestao River 1.650 3.610 6.600
25.09. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Osasuna 1.440 5.000 10.500
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Levante B 1.930 3.360 4.800
25.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Celta Vigo 2.400 3.450 3.450
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Lleida Esportiu 2.050 3.360 4.500
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Valencia B 2.420 3.500 2.940
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Barcelona B 3.910 3.760 2.080
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Eldense 1.390 4.780 11.000
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Llagostera 2.490 3.180 3.080
25.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Jumilla 2.900 3.070 2.880
25.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – San Fernando 1.620 3.750 6.500
25.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Extremadura UD 1.910 3.730 5.410
25.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Marbella 3.750 3.480 2.180
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Real Murcia 2.800 3.190 3.290
25.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Golden Arrows 2.380 3.200 3.250
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Villanovense 2.680 3.140 3.150
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 El Ejido – Real Jaen 3.280 3.150 2.410
25.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – FC Cartagena 3.050 3.380 2.500
25.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Sanluqueno 1.880 3.500 4.750
25.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Mthatha Bucks 2.900 3.380 2.300
25.09. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Koper 3.100 3.300 2.400
25.09. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Maribor 5.500 3.880 1.650
25.09. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Spartak Trnava B 3.080 3.710 1.900
25.09. 15:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Novi Pazar 2.100 3.260 4.000
25.09. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Partizan 8.000 5.000 1.440
25.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Sp. Subotica 2.120 3.100 3.500
25.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Javor 2.520 3.100 3.000
25.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina 1.590 4.100 7.500
25.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Radnik 1.710 3.500 5.000
25.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Backa 1.700 3.500 5.000
25.09. 15:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Jagodina – OFK Beograd
25.09. 15:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Zemun – Kolubara
25.09. 15:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Proleter – Radnicki Pirot
25.09. 13:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Glasgow Rangers 3.000 3.350 2.740
25.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – St Johnstone 3.250 3.400 2.580
25.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Tomsk U21 1.770 3.720 6.100
25.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Arsenal Tula II – Vityaz Krymsk 5.950 4.110 1.410
25.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Torpedo Moscow 2.000 3.400 3.900
25.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sochi – Vladikavkaz 2.510 3.070 2.520
25.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Kolomna – Dynamo St Petersburg 7.500 4.000 1.350
25.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Ural 2.500 3.030 3.700
25.09. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Terek Grozny 3.250 3.100 2.620
25.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Ufa 1.400 5.400 11.000
25.09. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Zenit St Petersburg 8.800 4.450 1.510
25.09. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Mioveni 1.670 3.700 4.800
25.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – Targu Mures 2.720 3.290 2.890
25.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – FC Steaua Bucuresti 6.880 4.050 1.640
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Penalva do Castelo – Amarante 5.290 3.750 1.600
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Loures – Oriental Lisboa 2.320 3.370 2.850
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Coimbroes – SC Praiense 2.320 3.320 2.880
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Trofense – Beira Mar
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Oliveirense – Penafiel 4.150 3.400 1.840
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Mosteirense – Famalicao
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Pedras Rubras – Leixoes 4.100 3.250 1.560
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Anadia – Varzim 4.650 3.700 1.670
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Almancilense – Merelinense
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Fátima – Pampilhosa
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Casa Pia – Pinhalnovense 1.770 3.300 4.450
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Naval – AD Fafe
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Leiria – Portimonense 6.100 4.220 1.480
25.09. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Vilafranquense – Vilaverdense 2.570 3.320 2.570
25.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Tondela 2.180 3.500 3.980
25.09. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Rio Ave 2.940 3.200 2.840
25.09. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Guimaraes 2.960 3.300 2.720
25.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Stal Mielec 1.500 4.550 8.000
25.09. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia 3.240 3.400 2.500
25.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Arka Gdynia 1.760 3.750 5.600
25.09. 17:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – Dep. Municipal 2.220 3.440 3.760
25.09. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sporting Cristal – Juan Aurich 1.650 4.100 5.820
25.09. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Sol de América Asunción
25.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Oppsal 1.550 4.750 4.750
25.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Harstad 1.350 5.500 7.600
25.09. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Senja 1.400 5.250 6.000
25.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Ull Kisa 1.910 4.100 4.300
25.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Arendal 3.400 4.400 1.800
25.09. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Mjondalen 1.900 3.800 4.500
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Raufoss 1.330 6.400 11.000
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Jerv 3.180 3.740 2.500
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Asane 2.150 3.720 3.650
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – K. Oslo 1.800 4.290 5.830
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Levanger 1.780 4.100 4.800
25.09. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Sogndal 2.550 3.750 3.760
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Haugesund 4.750 4.200 1.850
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Odd 2.460 3.650 3.000
25.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Aalesund 1.580 4.600 6.300
25.09. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Tromsø IL 1.640 4.200 6.750
25.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Heartland – Kano 1.530 3.920 4.750
25.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – Warri
25.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Wikki 1.580 3.750 4.530
25.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Akwa 1.270 5.090 7.380
25.09. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Willem II 2.770 3.400 2.920
25.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam 1.860 4.100 4.900
25.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Vitesse 3.600 3.850 2.200
25.09. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.300 7.400 16.000
25.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.450 2.780 3.700
25.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Raja Casablanca 6.000 3.300 1.770
25.09. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Hoceima 2.650 2.880 3.280
25.09. 15:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Buducnost 3.400 3.300 2.000
25.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Pumas de la UNAM 1.800 4.100 5.200
25.09. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Club Leon 2.350 3.550 3.260
25.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Gzira 1.450 4.050 6.400
25.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Tarxien 2.840 3.630 2.370
25.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Birkirkara 8.460 5.950 1.230
25.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Hibernians 2.140 3.700 2.770
25.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Vardar 7.700 4.900 1.350
25.09. 14:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Sileks 1.880 3.650 3.720
25.09. 12:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP FK Sūduva – FC Žalgiris 6.100 4.200 1.500
25.09. 15:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Rezekne – Ventspils 19.000 9.000 1.110
25.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Jeju Utd 3.180 3.540 2.400
25.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Jeonnam 2.820 3.480 2.750
25.09. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Busan 5.000 3.650 1.800
25.09. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Gor Mahia 5.450 3.170 1.610
25.09. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ordabasy – Astana 4.650 3.700 1.800
25.09. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Atyrau – Taraz 2.100 3.380 3.560
25.09. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Shimizu S-Pulse 2.860 3.300 2.800
25.09. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.320 3.300 3.650
25.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – JEF United 3.560 3.300 2.450
25.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.590 3.280 3.030
25.09. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Nagoya Grampus 2.220 3.640 3.700
25.09. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.940 3.580 5.000
25.09. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Vissel Kobe 3.820 3.780 2.050
25.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Gifu 1.880 3.750 4.650
25.09. 07:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Hiroshima 1.910 4.100 4.500
25.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Mito HollyHock 2.520 3.100 3.410
25.09. 07:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Shonan Bellmare 2.360 3.700 3.350
25.09. 08:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – FC Tokyo 2.010 3.800 4.200
25.09. 08:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Kashima Antlers 3.750 3.700 2.140
25.09. 09:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Sagan Tosu 2.920 3.250 2.800
25.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Ventforet Kofu 1.600 4.350 6.900
25.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Yokohama F. Marinos 2.080 3.780 4.000
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Piacenza 1.730 3.480 5.400
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Livorno 3.040 3.300 2.520
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Siena 2.530 3.200 3.200
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Lupa Roma 2.670 3.300 2.670
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Renate 2.240 3.160 3.500
25.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Como 1.770 3.600 5.000
25.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Arezzo 2.900 3.160 2.540
25.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Carrarese 2.500 3.150 2.900
25.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Pontedera 2.630 3.200 2.800
25.09. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Frosinone 1.740 3.650 6.600
25.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Giana Erminio 2.350 3.280 3.200
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Lecce 4.400 3.440 1.870
25.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Matera 3.650 3.200 2.220
25.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Messina 2.350 3.200 3.280
25.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Monopoli 2.300 3.200 3.200
25.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Casertana 2.990 3.050 2.700
25.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Akragas 1.700 3.650 5.600
25.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Melfi 1.740 3.480 5.700
25.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Taranto 1.670 3.700 5.700
25.09. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – AS Roma 3.800 3.780 2.160
25.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Juve Stabia 3.140 3.200 2.400
25.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Pescara 1.780 4.000 6.500
25.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Bologna 1.500 5.000 8.400
25.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Empoli 1.550 4.500 8.200
25.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Udinese 2.140 3.400 4.500
25.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – AC Milan 2.400 3.440 3.520
25.09. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – H. Beer Sheva 6.790 4.100 1.600
25.09. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.650 3.980 6.100
25.09. 15:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Throttur FC 1.420 5.800 9.900
25.09. 15:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Breiðablik UBK 5.200 4.100 1.760
25.09. 15:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Stjarnan 2.230 3.750 3.240
25.09. 15:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – KR Reykjavík 4.750 4.150 1.820
25.09. 15:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Siofok 2.200 3.300 3.030
25.09. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Social Sol – Olimpia 4.650 3.620 1.830
25.09. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Vida – Real Sociedad 2.300 3.300 3.260
25.09. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Platense – Marathon 2.210 3.300 3.500
25.09. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Malacateco 2.000 3.400 3.340
25.09. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Suchitepequez 2.020 3.400 3.350
25.09. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Xanthi 1.380 5.300 11.000
25.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Asteras Tripolis 2.530 3.200 3.350
25.09. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Olympiacos 12.290 5.750 1.330
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Lupo-Martini 1.570 4.550 6.530
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfB Oldenburg 2.700 3.550 2.660
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – SV Spielberg 2.250 3.750 2.700
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Egestorf-Langreder – Hamburger SV II 3.990 3.760 2.020
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Reutlingen 2.800 4.000 2.100
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Eichede 1.620 4.400 5.900
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Duisburg 3.400 3.350 2.350
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Wurzburger Kickers II 2.300 4.000 2.550
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Drochtersen/Assel – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.460 3.550 3.150
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Magdeburg 2.580 3.250 3.140
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Eichstatt 6.000 4.600 1.450
25.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Furstenwalde 1.350 5.810 11.070
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Zwickau 2.250 3.390 3.600
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Heimstetten 3.000 3.870 2.050
25.09. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Bautzen 1.330 5.900 11.950
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Landsberg 2.800 4.000 2.100
25.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Nürnberg 2.380 3.560 3.300
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Ulm 2.660 3.720 2.800
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Rugenbergen 1.530 4.240 4.900
25.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Hannover 2.820 3.450 2.680
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiss Essen 2.500 3.400 3.080
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Friesdorf 2.700 4.000 2.100
25.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Würzburger Kickers 2.500 3.400 3.380
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Baumberg 1.730 4.090 3.650
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Meerbusch 2.000 4.000 3.000
25.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Schalke 04 2.800 3.800 2.650
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – TuRU Düsseldorf 1.510 4.500 5.250
25.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – RB Leipzig 2.500 3.500 3.350
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Homberg 2.100 4.000 3.250
25.09. 11:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – Altludersdorf 1.750 4.530 4.880
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Altglienicke 3.800 4.140 1.680
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – CFC Hertha 4.800 4.500 1.540
25.09. 13:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Tskhinvali – Chikhura
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Germania Halberstadt 7.000 5.000 1.370
25.09. 13:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Samtredia – Zugdidi
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Chemie Leipzig 2.300 3.860 2.600
25.09. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Torpedo Kutaisi
25.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Oldenburger SV 1.450 4.600 4.800
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Holstein Kiel II 6.000 5.500 1.320
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Stadtlohn 2.000 3.810 3.200
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Kaan-Marienborn 2.380 3.750 2.550
25.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Lippstadt 08 5.250 4.290 1.530
25.09. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Lille 2.600 3.150 3.400
25.09. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Nice 2.720 3.250 3.200
25.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Nantes 2.100 3.360 4.350
25.09. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – GrIFK 2.050 3.810 4.100
25.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – TPS 2.930 3.730 2.490
25.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – PS Kemi 1.620 4.100 6.800
25.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – Mariehamn 2.350 3.350 3.460
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A KaPa – PEPO 2.000 3.750 3.200
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A Kultsu – Mikkeli 2.000 3.800 3.200
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A Futura – JaPS 2.500 3.700 2.300
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP A Sudet – Gnistan 4.330 4.100 1.650
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B SalPa – EsPa 1.440 4.500 6.500
25.09. 13:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Kontu – Atlantis
25.09. 15:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Aland – Viikingit 2.100 3.600 3.000
25.09. 16:30 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP B Kiffen – FC Honka Espoo 7.500 4.800 1.360
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C AC Kajaani – Santa Claus
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C YPA – PPT
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C TP-47 – Narpes Kraft 2.300 3.650 2.750
25.09. 12:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C OPS – GBK Kokkola 2.600 4.600 2.100
25.09. 14:00 FINLAND: KAKKONEN GROUP C VIFK – Hercules 1.730 2.380 2.300
25.09. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Ukraine U17 – Turkey U17 2.540 3.270 2.630
25.09. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 – Moldova U17 1.230 6.330 9.150
25.09. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Russia U17 – Latvia U17 1.250 6.560 7.900
25.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Norway U17 – Lithuania U17 1.630 3.810 4.880
25.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Infonet II 1.910 4.710 2.860
25.09. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Southampton 3.100 3.500 2.650
25.09. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Sunderland U23 1.890 3.700 3.150
25.09. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – FAS 2.500 3.100 2.630
25.09. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Santa Tecla 2.500 3.100 2.620
25.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Chalatenango 2.220 3.200 3.100
25.09. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Luis Angel Firpo 2.120 3.250 3.120
25.09. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Delfin 1.600 3.900 7.000
25.09. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.890 3.500 2.630
25.09. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – LDU Quito 4.000 3.350 2.120
25.09. 19:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – CD Universidad Católica 2.300 3.300 3.460
25.09. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – Ind. del Valle 1.810 3.600 4.850
25.09. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Fuerza A. 2.300 3.350 4.000
25.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – Bronshoj 2.320 3.400 2.800
25.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Naesby 2.300 3.700 2.750
25.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Vendsyssel FF 3.800 3.600 2.130
25.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Helsingor – Skive 1.670 4.250 5.960
25.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Koge 1.970 3.800 4.250
25.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – F. Amager 2.300 3.540 3.500
25.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Fredericia 2.650 3.450 2.900
25.09. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Lyngby 2.290 3.450 3.800
25.09. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Sonderjyske 2.100 3.500 4.100
25.09. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Odense 1.600 4.500 7.200
25.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – AC Horsens 1.440 4.900 8.800
25.09. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Esbjerg 2.280 3.560 3.500
25.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Sparta Prague U21 1.750 3.700 5.300
25.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Jablonec U21 1.700 4.300 3.900
25.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Teplice U21 2.050 3.800 4.150
25.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Dukla Prague U21 6.250 4.330 3.800
25.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Trinec U21 2.000 3.800 3.200
25.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 5.350 4.000 2.130
25.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Prevysov – Jirny 2.300 3.700 2.600
25.09. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Zlin B – Kromeriz 1.550 4.000 4.700
25.09. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Otrokovice – Lisen 1.790 3.560 3.570
25.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Sokolov 2.610 3.350 2.610
25.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Sigma Olomouc 3.550 3.400 2.050
25.09. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague 1.550 4.500 7.470
25.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Anorthosis 1.720 4.000 4.900
25.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – APOEL 9.300 6.700 1.330
25.09. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Doxa 3.080 3.520 2.380
25.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Istra 1961 1.520 4.550 8.200
25.09. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – RNK Split 1.250 6.700 19.000
25.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Saprissa 5.300 4.000 1.730
25.09. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Limon 1.900 3.650 4.150
25.09. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – San Carlos 1.700 3.800 5.300
25.09. 20:15 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Zeledon 4.100 3.700 1.910
25.09. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Alajuelense 4.650 3.880 1.750
25.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Envigado 1.910 3.710 6.200
25.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Patriotas 2.250 3.200 3.940
25.09. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Ind. Santa Fe 2.720 3.200 3.100
25.09. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Dep. Pasto 1.630 4.250 7.000
25.09. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Henan Jianye 1.690 4.200 5.800
25.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Changchun Yatai 2.250 3.500 3.620
25.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Jiangsu Suning 4.800 3.900 1.800
25.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua 2.880 3.620 2.640
25.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Shandong Luneng 2.100 3.580 3.720
25.09. 08:30 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Beijing Renhe – Meizhou Hakka 1.450 4.650 7.500
25.09. 09:00 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Xinjiang Tianshan – Tianjin Quanjian 13.000 5.750 1.450
25.09. 12:45 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Shenzhen – Beijing 2.250 3.500 3.220
25.09. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Gandzasar 2.250 3.200 3.410
25.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Def. de Cambaceres 2.220 2.880 2.980
25.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gutiérrez Mendoza – Gimnasia Mendoza 2.360 2.880 2.860
25.09. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – San Telmo 1.930 3.100 3.900
25.09. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – All Boys
25.09. 19:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Brown Adrogue
25.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Central Córdoba
25.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Boca Unidos
25.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – Villa Dálmine