Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – El Porvenir 3.300 3.000 2.100
25.10. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – CA Estudiantes 3.100 3.000 2.270
25.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Acassuso 2.150 3.000 3.400
25.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Colegiales 1.800 3.000 4.750
25.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Deportivo Moron 3.400 3.000 2.120
25.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Espanol – Excursionistas 2.000 3.000 3.750
25.10. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Villa Dálmine 2.430 3.160 3.570
25.10. 19:30 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Hendon 2.060 3.750 3.260
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Wingate and Finchley 2.380 3.750 2.740
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Arsenal FC – Reading 1.300 6.700 13.000
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Staines 2.480 3.750 2.570
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Liverpool FC – Tottenham 1.710 4.200 5.500
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Harrow 1.900 3.850 3.700
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Bristol City – Hull City 2.310 3.650 3.400
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Needham 3.880 4.050 1.800
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Leeds Utd – Norwich 2.900 3.500 2.680
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Kettering 1.910 3.750 3.300
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Newcastle Utd – Preston North End 1.570 4.550 8.500
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chippenham Town – Basingstoke 1.800 3.800 3.600
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Dunstable Town 3.800 3.750 1.750
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Hitchin 2.300 3.800 2.550
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – St. Neots 1.800 3.800 3.600
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Cambridge City 1.260 6.060 8.000
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Dorchester 1.450 4.800 5.500
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Banbury 2.550 3.700 2.300
25.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – El Gaish 2.900 2.880 2.900
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Hayes and Yeading 1.870 3.600 3.600
25.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Nasr Taadeen 1.450 4.100 9.200
25.10. 16:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – Al Ahly 5.900 3.900 1.710
25.10. 14:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Kjellerup – Lyngby 10.500 6.000 1.380
25.10. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Hvidovre – Sonderjyske 12.000 6.800 1.250
25.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Bangor – TNS 13.500 7.000 1.200
25.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Barry – Haverfordwest 2.140 3.800 3.300
25.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Connahs Q. – Rhyl 1.550 4.350 5.800
25.10. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: UZBEKISTAN CUP Lok. Tashkent – Bunyodkor
25.10. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Amedspor – Keciorengucu 2.230 3.200 2.900
25.10. 12:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Bandirmaspor – Sancaktepe 1.600 4.000 6.000
25.10. 15:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Gaziantepspor – Düzyurtspor 1.180 6.300 16.000
25.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Rizespor – Fethiyespor 1.330 5.050 9.000
25.10. 19:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Galatasaray – Dersim Spor 1.080 10.500 26.000
25.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Frej 1.830 3.840 4.850
25.10. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Bloem Celtic 2.160 3.250 3.700
25.10. 16:15 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Domžale – Krsko 1.380 4.950 8.600
25.10. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Hougang 2.200 3.750 3.200
25.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Aberdeen 6.200 4.330 1.640
25.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Ramnicu Valcea – CFR Cluj 7.400 4.900 1.450
25.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Metalosport Galati – Luceafarul Oradea 3.500 3.200 2.030
25.10. 18:45 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Sepsi – CS U. Craiova 5.680 4.200 1.530
25.10. 15:30 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Paços de Ferreira – Club Nacional 2.300 3.270 3.580
25.10. 19:45 POLAND: POLISH CUP Lech Poznań – Wisla 1.930 3.820 4.500
25.10. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP VV Sint Bavo – VV Katwijk 2.550 3.720 2.700
25.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP TEC VV – Cambuur 5.100 4.300 1.660
25.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP ADO Den Haag – SC Telstar 1.440 5.850 10.200
25.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Volendam – Almere City 2.220 3.780 3.600
25.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP SV Spakenburg – ASWH 1.800 4.050 4.700
25.10. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Sparta Rotterdam – PSV Eindhoven 7.800 5.300 1.470
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Salernitana 2.800 3.200 3.080
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Ternana 2.150 3.150 4.400
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Vicenza 2.350 3.150 3.860
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Entella 2.000 3.360 5.100
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – SPAL 2.100 3.250 4.700
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Bari 1908 2.200 3.180 4.350
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Carpi 2.520 3.100 3.520
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Hellas Verona 5.220 3.400 1.920
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Latina 2.150 3.150 4.400
25.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Benevento 2.530 3.150 3.420
25.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – AC Milan 2.950 3.400 2.730
25.10. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Bnei Yehuda – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.210 2.990 3.010
25.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk 4.300 3.700 2.750
25.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Atletico de Kolkata – Mumbai City 2.100 3.400 3.810
25.10. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Kalloni – A. Asteras 2.380 3.010 2.880
25.10. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Aiginiakos – Aris Akropotamos 3.150 2.240 1.610
25.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Smyrnis – OFI Crete 1.990 3.240 3.450
25.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panthrakikos – Kallithea 1.680 3.510 4.570
25.10. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND AEK Athens FC – Kerkyra 1.260 5.300 10.000
25.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Sportfreunde Lotte – Bayer Leverkusen 9.850 5.700 1.400
25.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Freiburg – SV Sandhausen 1.670 4.050 6.500
25.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Würzburger Kickers – 1860 München 2.300 3.300 3.500
25.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hallescher FC – Hamburger SV 5.000 3.720 1.940
25.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL St. Pauli – Hertha Berlin 5.400 3.750 2.000
25.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Borussia M’gladbach – VfB Stuttgart 1.660 4.500 5.750
25.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Eintracht Frankfurt – Ingolstadt 2.120 3.460 4.100
25.10. 17:45 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Laval – Montpellier 3.360 3.240 2.500
25.10. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Nantes – Angers 2.100 3.400 4.600
25.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Romania U17 – Austria U17 3.190 3.250 2.180
25.10. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE France U17 – Slovenia U17 1.470 4.020 6.580
25.10. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Estonia U17 – Montenegro U17 10.000 5.350 1.260
25.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE England U17 – Azerbaijan U17 1.210 6.020 11.000
25.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Kalju 42.000 14.000 1.080
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Bradford PA 1.850 3.900 4.500
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – United of Manchester 1.580 4.330 6.500
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Kidderminster 2.310 3.500 3.280
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Concord Rangers 1.750 4.000 4.950
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Dover Athletic 3.580 3.620 2.220
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Torquay 1.610 4.210 7.000
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Gateshead 3.680 3.620 2.160
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Boreham Wood 1.900 3.750 4.840
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Chester 2.380 3.510 3.450
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Forest Green 6.750 4.650 1.620
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – York City 2.630 3.450 2.900
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Maidstone Utd 1.810 3.880 4.760
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – North Ferriby 1.290 6.290 14.580
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Braintree 2.150 3.690 3.750
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Barrow Town 2.590 3.350 3.000
25.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Barnet 2.770 3.450 2.900
25.10. 13:00 CROATIA: CUP Bjelovar – Dinamo Zagreb 26.000 14.500 1.070
25.10. 13:00 CROATIA: CUP Novigrad – Slaven Belupo 4.750 3.600 1.810
25.10. 16:00 CROATIA: CUP Istra 1961 – RNK Split 2.380 3.320 3.600
25.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: CUP Montana – Ludogorets 13.500 8.000 1.200
25.10. 22:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Luverdense 2.150 3.400 4.180
25.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Vila Nova 2.510 3.310 3.070
25.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – KV Oostende 2.580 3.600 2.860
25.10. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Gabala FK 5.600 3.600 1.670
25.10. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Qarabağ FK 5.500 3.750 1.550
25.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: CUP SV Grödig – Wattens 2.630 3.620 2.760
25.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Neustadt – Admira 3.550 3.800 2.100
25.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Lafnitz – Kapfenberg 4.000 3.800 1.900
25.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: CUP Amstetten – LASK Linz 6.600 4.500 1.510
25.10. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City 3.080 4.000 2.400