Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP Bejaia – USM Blida 2.250 3.100 3.100
25.11. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Huachipato – Deportes Temuco 2.270 3.660 3.300
25.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.200 3.380 3.300
25.11. 21:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Tupi 1.480 4.510 7.660
25.11. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Criciuma 1.900 3.760 4.550
25.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE KSV Roeselare – Lierse 2.960 3.400 2.610
25.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Horn 1.450 5.200 7.250
25.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Wattens 1.870 3.720 4.500
25.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – FAC Wien 1.700 4.200 5.540
25.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Neustadt 2.030 3.660 3.840
25.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – LASK Linz 2.400 3.760 3.030
25.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Brisbane Roar 2.560 3.700 2.940
25.11. 06:00 WORLD: WORLD CUP WOMEN U20 – PLAY OFFS USA U20 W – Mexico U20 W 1.850 4.350 4.700
25.11. 09:30 WORLD: WORLD CUP WOMEN U20 – PLAY OFFS Germany U20 W – France U20 W 2.410 3.570 3.260
25.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Newtown 2.700 3.540 2.700
25.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Connahs Q. 3.750 3.600 2.010
25.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Airbus 1.140 9.700 32.000
25.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Bala 4.450 3.810 1.900
25.11. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 2.200 3.250 3.660
25.11. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 3.120 3.830 1.760
25.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Stal Kamianske U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 3.140 3.200 2.600
25.11. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Hatta 2.400 3.650 2.860
25.11. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Bursaspor 1.730 4.300 6.000
25.11. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Kayserispor 2.280 3.550 3.580
25.11. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Umraniyespor 3.140 3.730 2.880
25.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Goztepe 3.060 3.350 2.490
25.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cadiz CF 2.200 3.200 4.050
25.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Real Betis 2.020 3.550 4.350
25.11. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Atl. Nacional – Cerro Porteño 1.470 4.500 10.000
25.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Mthatha Bucks 2.500 3.000 3.060
25.11. 16:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Radomlje 1.330 5.500 10.000
25.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Napredak 1.380 4.800 10.000
25.11. 14:50 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Nasr 4.050 3.800 1.850
25.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 3.640 3.380 2.200
25.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 2.960 3.250 2.810
25.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 1.800 3.460 5.700
25.11. 10:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.870 3.760 6.700
25.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 1.900 3.500 5.400
25.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Ural U21 1.570 4.000 9.070
25.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Fakel Voronezh 2.960 3.000 3.020
25.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Orenburg 2.700 2.860 3.500
25.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – FC Viitorul 5.330 3.760 1.800
25.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – CS U. Craiova 5.300 3.980 1.790
25.11. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Al Ahli Doha 3.080 3.620 2.260
25.11. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Lekhwiya 3.380 4.000 2.110
25.11. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Al-Kharitiyath 1.270 6.500 11.500
25.11. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Rio Ave 2.980 3.200 2.830
25.11. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Ol. Grudziadz 2.960 3.250 2.630
25.11. 17:30 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Suwalki 2.900 3.130 2.860
25.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Termalica B-B. 1.800 3.750 5.500
25.11. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Lech Poznań 3.290 3.470 2.450
25.11. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Alianza Lima – Comerciantes Unidos 1.900 3.700 4.500
25.11. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – Sol de América Asunción 3.000 3.500 2.390
25.11. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – General Díaz 1.930 3.580 4.500
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – FC Emmen 4.940 4.200 1.800
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – SC Telstar 1.700 4.500 5.500
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – VVV-Venlo 3.170 3.690 2.340
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Breda 1.920 3.960 4.240
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Jong Utrecht 2.110 3.890 3.580
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – FC Den Bosch 1.490 4.870 7.570
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Dordrecht 1.760 4.150 5.300
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Sittard 1.700 4.200 5.500
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Jong PSV 1.670 4.300 6.200
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – De Graafschap 2.800 3.650 2.670
25.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Willem II 2.840 3.450 2.820
25.11. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Kawkab Marrakech 2.230 2.980 4.200
25.11. 11:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Ceadir Lunga – Petrocub 5.050 4.070 1.500
25.11. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Pachuca 3.050 3.420 2.630
25.11. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club América – Guadalajara Chivas 2.220 3.400 3.840
25.11. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Arezzo 2.570 3.050 2.980
25.11. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Spezia 2.620 3.100 3.400
25.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – Maccabi Netanya 5.000 4.010 1.670
25.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.900 3.200 2.500
25.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – Ironi Nesher 1.730 3.800 5.450
25.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.520 3.070 2.510
25.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – H. Nazareth 1.460 4.660 8.380
25.11. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Sazi Tabriz 1.960 3.000 4.850
25.11. 12:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Zob Ahan 2.600 3.400 5.000
25.11. 12:50 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Gostaresh 1.830 3.200 5.000
25.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Kerala Blasters – Pune City 2.220 3.200 4.070
25.11. 16:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Panelefsiniakos 1.160 7.800 15.500
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Hansa Rostock 2.310 3.300 3.540
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Memmingen 2.220 3.750 3.430
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Meppen 4.800 4.050 1.800
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Nordhausen 2.950 3.500 2.460
25.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Arminia Bielefeld 2.340 3.450 3.550
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Mannheim 2.180 3.300 3.680
25.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Hannover 3.060 3.400 2.600
25.11. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG SC Victoria Hamburg – Concordia Hamburg 2.180 4.060 2.530
25.11. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Bonner SC 2.450 3.600 3.000
25.11. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Suderelbe – Rugenbergen 2.020 4.060 2.790
25.11. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.730 4.330 5.600
25.11. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Brinkumer SV – BTS Neustadt 1.250 6.000 7.000
25.11. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – RB Leipzig 4.000 3.750 2.090
25.11. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Dunkerque 2.750 3.100 3.260
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Avranches 2.810 3.020 3.060
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Sedan 1.830 3.980 5.200
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – GS Consolat 2.630 3.200 3.260
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Béziers 2.360 3.150 3.670
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Chambly 3.110 3.000 2.900
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.700 3.100 3.220
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Sochaux 2.440 2.920 3.950
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Le Havre 2.350 3.100 4.050
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Reims 2.950 3.100 2.910
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – AC Ajaccio 2.290 3.100 4.150
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Valenciennes 2.380 3.200 3.750
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Laval 2.030 3.200 5.100
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Clermont 2.080 3.400 4.450
25.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Auxerre 2.470 3.100 3.620
25.11. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Toulouse 2.470 3.160 3.500
25.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Nottingham Forest 2.550 3.500 3.080
25.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – Al Ittihad 3.460 3.000 2.450
25.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Petrojet 2.250 3.100 3.800
25.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Randers FC 2.670 3.350 3.100
25.11. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – AGF Aarhus 3.060 3.480 2.540
25.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Imotski 1.570 3.700 5.500
25.11. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1.910 3.560 4.750
25.11. 23:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Central Coast U21 – Newcastle Jets U21 2.700 4.330 2.000
25.11. 23:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne City U21 – Perth Glory U21 1.200 6.000 8.500
25.11. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Philippines – Thailand 2.620 3.660 3.000
25.11. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Singapore – Indonesia 3.100 3.600 2.400
25.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Deportivo Armenio
25.11. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Lanús 4.300 3.350 2.130