Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.04. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Temperley 2.250 3.320 4.450
26.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Austria Salzburg 2.420 3.800 3.000
26.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Kapfenberg 2.050 3.920 3.550
26.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – A. Lustenau 2.000 3.850 4.100
26.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – A. Klagenfurt 2.620 3.630 2.720
26.04. 08:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Kaya – Kitchee 3.000 3.200 2.250
26.04. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CUP Balestier Khalsa – New Radiant 1.850 3.300 3.750
26.04. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Al Ahed – Altyn Asyr 1.850 3.200 4.000
26.04. 13:30 ASIA: AFC CUP Sheikh Jamal – Tampines 7.000 4.400 1.360
26.04. 13:45 ASIA: AFC CUP Selangor – Ceres 2.000 3.200 3.500
26.04. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores de Cambaceres – Justo José de Urquiza
26.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Tristan Suarez 2.590 3.000 2.950
26.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Platense 2.600 2.950 2.950
26.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – UAI Urquiza 2.400 2.900 3.000
26.04. 23:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ceará – Resende 1.530 4.300 6.500
26.04. 18:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Caerau Ely – Aberdare Town 2.000 4.330 2.630
26.04. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Hammarby 1.920 3.820 4.250
26.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Atl. Huracán – Atl. Nacional 3.400 3.200 2.460
26.04. 17:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd 1.750 3.400 5.500
26.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits 3.300 3.250 2.300
26.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Dumbarton 1.330 5.600 12.000
26.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Livingston – Glasgow Rangers 9.740 6.000 1.350
26.04. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Nosta Novotroitsk 3.750 4.330 1.620
26.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Khimik Dzerzhinsk – Syzran-2003 3.750 3.400 1.800
26.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Neftekhimik – Chelyabinsk 1.730 3.750 3.750
26.04. 17:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP FC Brasov – Baia Mare 1.510 4.500 4.500
26.04. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sportivo Luqueño – Rubio Ñu 2.250 3.500 3.100
26.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Eidsvold – Strømsgodset 17.000 10.000 1.100
26.04. 16:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Atromitos – AEK Athens 3.690 3.200 2.300
26.04. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Lamia 2.100 3.300 3.000
26.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Bayreuth 2.150 3.480 3.790
26.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.700 4.190 5.500
26.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Bayern Hof 1.570 4.000 4.750
26.04. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Rot-Weiß Erfurt II – Lokomotive Leipzig 3.050 3.700 1.910
26.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Manchester City – Real Madrid 6.500 4.700 2.500
26.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Levadia 2.270 3.500 3.200
26.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Infonet 2.050 3.450 3.750
26.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Lowestoft Town – North Ferriby 3.100 3.600 2.330
26.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Whitehawk 2.410 3.600 2.950
26.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO AFC Wimbledon – Portsmouth 2.600 3.500 2.960
26.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Shrewsbury Town 1.800 4.000 6.500
26.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hull City – Brentford 1.800 3.940 5.250
26.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B América de Cali – Deportes Quindío 1.700 3.800 5.000