Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Fluminense 1.970 3.700 4.500
26.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Sao Paulo 2.500 3.250 3.500
26.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Cruzeiro 2.520 3.380 3.240
26.05. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Ponte Preta 1.700 3.800 7.000
26.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Sport Recife 1.560 4.200 7.660
26.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Charleroi – Genk 2.500 3.500 3.200
26.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Muhoroni – Chemelil
26.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sony Sugar – Nairobi City
26.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Homeboyz 1.440 3.750 6.500
26.05. 03:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY New York Cosmos – Eibar 3.750 3.850 2.000
26.05. 16:00 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Mali U23 – Bulgaria U21 2.700 3.300 2.560
26.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Azerbaijan – Andorra 1.400 5.200 13.700
26.05. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Rio Grande 2.250 3.400 3.600
26.05. 19:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Galatasaray – Fenerbahce 4.120 3.600 2.100
26.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Athletic Bilbao B – Alaves 7.400 4.500 1.570
26.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Huesca – Real Zaragoza 2.960 3.300 2.700
26.05. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Oviedo – Leganes 2.380 3.450 3.400
26.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Home Utd – Hougang 2.200 3.650 3.320
26.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Yakutiya Yakutsk 1.350 5.000 7.400
26.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Solyaris Moscow – Strogino Moscow 1.400 4.300 6.800
26.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Kolomna 1.550 3.800 5.400
26.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CSMS Iasi – FC Botosani 2.350 3.520 3.500
26.05. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Torpedo Vladimir 5.200 3.800 1.570
26.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CFR Cluj – CS U. Craiova 2.200 3.670 3.660
26.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Spartak Kostroma 3.700 3.500 1.830
26.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Kria – Breiðablik UBK
26.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Stjarnan – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.530 4.500 6.500
26.05. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS PAOK – Panionios 1.400 4.600 10.000
26.05. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens – Panathinaikos 4.400 3.250 2.860
26.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – Liberty 1.400 3.750 4.500
26.05. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE New Edubiase – Dreams 1.500 4.000 3.500
26.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – HIFK 1.530 4.550 7.680
26.05. 19:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – Enppi 1.430 4.200 9.500
26.05. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Emelec 4.000 3.570 1.950
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Odense 2.250 3.800 3.750
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Viborg 2.480 3.600 3.200
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Midtjylland 3.300 3.750 2.500
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Hobro – Brøndby 4.250 4.060 1.900
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Randers FC 1.980 3.850 4.220
26.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – FC Copenhagen 4.750 4.100 1.840
26.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Nacional – La Equidad 1.350 5.800 12.620