Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.06. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Queensland 1.770 4.200 3.800
26.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Mitchelton 2.760 4.200 2.200
26.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – Belconnen Utd 1.830 5.000 2.850
26.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Cooma FC – Canberra Olympic 1.850 5.000 2.760
26.06. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Stirling Lions 2.200 4.250 3.100
26.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – Brisbane City 3.000 4.350 1.950
26.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Sutherland Sharks 2.000 3.900 3.900
26.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Blacktown Spartans 1.440 5.000 6.250
26.06. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Daegu 2.680 3.210 2.990
26.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Ansan Police 4.860 3.620 1.850
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Mito HollyHock 2.260 3.200 3.900
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.610 4.250 6.900
26.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Arema Malang 2.450 3.400 2.560
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Machida 3.860 3.250 2.240
26.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Persipura Jayapura 2.560 3.400 2.450
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Roasso Kumamoto 2.920 3.320 2.790
26.06. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – PS TNI 1.360 5.500 9.000
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Shimizu S-Pulse 3.850 3.350 2.220
26.06. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.180 3.300 3.950
26.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.100 3.250 2.600
26.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Tokyo Verdy 1.730 3.900 6.400
26.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Fagiano Okayama 4.500 3.470 2.010
26.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.860 3.260 2.850
26.06. 11:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Consadole Sapporo 4.900 3.560 1.870
26.06. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – Asante Kotoko 2.000 3.500 3.000
26.06. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Aduana Stars
26.06. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ebusua – Liberty 2.250 3.250 2.750
26.06. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – Dreams 1.570 3.800 4.800
26.06. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brechin – Aberdeen 17.000 9.000 1.110
26.06. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Haladas – Rapid Wien 4.200 4.000 1.570
26.06. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lechia Gdansk – APOEL 2.100 3.700 4.600
26.06. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Sacramento Republic FC 3.600 3.400 2.200
26.06. 20:30 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Real Monarchs 1.530 4.000 5.000
26.06. 03:00 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – LA Galaxy 2.500 3.410 3.400
26.06. 23:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Houston Dynamo 1.820 4.100 5.000
26.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Siam Navy 2.400 3.400 3.020
26.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Bangkok Glass 7.900 5.000 1.400
26.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Bangkok Utd 2.100 3.400 3.680
26.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – BEC Tero Sasana 2.300 3.500 3.130
26.06. 12:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Sleipner 1.450 5.200 9.510
26.06. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Pitea 1.420 5.080 7.990
26.06. 14:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Umea FC 2.410 3.700 2.900
26.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Nykopings 2.770 3.610 2.650
26.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Brage 2.540 3.530 3.000
26.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Qviding 1.750 4.020 4.890
26.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Kristianstads 2.120 3.600 3.600
26.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – AFC United 1.940 3.720 4.500
26.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Trollhattan 1.870 4.000 4.500
26.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Orgryte 2.530 3.500 3.100
26.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Landskrona 3.100 3.550 2.380
26.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Assyriska FF 2.540 3.490 3.100
26.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Angelholm 1.290 6.700 12.000
26.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Frej 1.870 3.820 4.700
26.06. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Hercules – Cadiz 2.100 3.400 3.760
26.06. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Kjelsas 1.830 4.500 3.400
26.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Senja 2.200 4.400 2.750
26.06. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Jerv 1.720 4.000 6.100
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Grorud 2.000 4.400 3.100
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – K. Oslo 2.050 3.660 4.000
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Follo 2.650 4.250 2.150
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Asane 2.370 3.540 3.320
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Egersunds 4.600 4.600 1.600
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Ranheim 3.220 3.610 2.400
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Notodden 2.400 4.250 2.600
26.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Ifeanyi Ubah
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Bryne 1.810 3.980 4.750
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Pors Grenland 1.450 4.750 6.050
26.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – MFM FC
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Kongsvinger 2.100 4.200 5.100
26.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kano – Abia Warriors
26.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Strommen 2.600 3.740 2.900
26.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Wikki
26.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Ulsan Hyundai 2.640 3.260 3.140
26.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Jeonbuk 4.150 3.540 2.090
26.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Sangju Sangmu 2.970 3.500 2.600
26.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS France – Ireland 1.520 4.330 10.250
26.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Germany – Slovakia 1.500 4.330 10.200
26.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Hungary – Belgium 7.400 3.550 1.710
26.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Aswan SC – El Daklyeh 3.020 2.900 2.700
26.06. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Mushuc Runa – Delfin 2.300 3.150 3.300
26.06. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Aucas – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.990 3.250 2.500
26.06. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Fuerza A. – Dep. Cuenca 2.550 3.250 3.000
26.06. 08:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Guangzhou R&F 2.200 3.300 3.300
26.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Yanbian 1.910 3.420 5.000
26.06. 23:30 CANADA: CSL Ukraine United – Milton 2.100 3.620 3.100
26.06. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Les Astres – New Star 2.440 2.680 2.980
26.06. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – UMS de Loum 3.250 2.600 2.280
26.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Tombense 6.500 4.400 1.400
26.06. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Macae 1.750 3.500 4.200
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Confianca 1.740 3.350 4.750
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Mogi Mirim 2.100 3.100 3.300
26.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Salgueiro – Fortaleza 3.300 3.100 2.100
26.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Atletico MG 5.500 3.900 2.450
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Ponte Preta 2.160 3.410 4.200
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Fluminense 2.220 3.380 4.100
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Sao Paulo 2.500 3.320 3.300
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Botafogo RJ 1.520 4.330 7.800
26.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Gremio 2.810 3.250 2.920
26.06. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Coritiba 2.250 3.350 3.750
26.06. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Chapecoense 2.020 3.420 4.600
26.06. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Slutsk 2.500 3.250 3.080