Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Inter Zaprešić 1.800 3.520 5.230
26.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Dragon – Saprissa 8.000 4.760 1.610
26.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Junior – Ind. Medellín 2.200 3.500 4.100
26.08. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – Deportes Iquique 1.650 4.230 5.800
26.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Slavia Sofia 2.660 3.300 2.840
26.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.700 3.880 5.500
26.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Eupen 1.820 3.850 5.100
26.08. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Zhodino 2.970 3.340 2.350
26.08. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Isloch Minsk 3.100 3.440 3.450
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – FC Pasching 3.280 3.400 2.250
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Lafnitz 3.700 3.900 1.900
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Florian 2.120 3.520 3.340
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Union Gurten 2.500 3.600 2.670
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – A. Klagenfurt 1.300 5.100 12.000
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – ATSV Wolfsberger 1.800 3.700 4.400
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Allerheiligen 1.500 4.200 6.800
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Traiskirchen 2.250 3.400 2.880
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Schwechat 1.270 5.600 12.000
26.08. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Ritzing 3.100 3.560 2.230
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Seekirchen 2.200 3.400 2.900
26.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Johann 2.860 3.600 2.350
26.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – FAC Wien 2.020 3.680 4.500
26.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Wacker Innsbruck 2.760 3.450 2.830
26.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Horn 2.630 3.550 2.840
26.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Liefering 2.400 3.700 3.200
26.08. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – LASK Linz 4.550 4.100 1.810
26.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE FC Poltava – Mykolaiv 2.300 3.350 2.950
26.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Obolon-Brovar K. – Mariupol 2.960 3.500 2.600
26.08. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Kramatorsk – Ternopil 1.830 3.600 4.100
26.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Veres Rivne 2.920 3.250 2.350
26.08. 17:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Zorya Luhansk 3.700 3.300 2.280
26.08. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 2.300 3.360 3.640
26.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 1.300 6.000 12.500
26.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Besiktas 3.500 3.440 2.290
26.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor 3.320 3.400 2.470
26.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Gaziantep BB 2.770 3.200 2.950
26.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Manisaspor 2.510 3.220 3.080
26.08. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Leonesa 1.960 3.400 3.980
26.08. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Numancia 1.850 3.440 5.600
26.08. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Dep. La Coruna 2.300 3.450 3.750
26.08. 21:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Malaga 2.420 3.350 3.500
26.08. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: RECOPA SUDAMERICANA River Plate – Ind. Santa Fe 1.620 3.980 8.000
26.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Vitoria – Coritiba 2.380 3.410 3.800
26.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Zamora – Wanderers 2.130 3.350 4.300
26.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sol de America – Sport Huancayo 1.570 4.250 7.490
26.08. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Krsko 2.670 3.300 2.670
26.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Domžale 2.670 3.300 2.670
26.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Young Lions 1.370 5.200 9.000
26.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Brunei DPMM 2.400 3.700 2.790
26.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Metalac 2.380 3.100 3.380
26.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Glasgow Rangers 7.800 5.000 1.500
26.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.460 4.500 11.000
26.08. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FK Orenburg U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 3.500 3.100 2.550
26.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH SKA Rostov – R. Volgograd 3.600 3.500 1.950
26.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sochi – Angusht 2.800 3.250 2.300
26.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Ufa 2.170 3.100 4.400
26.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias 1.550 4.310 7.600
26.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Paços de Ferreira 2.100 3.500 4.300
26.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Korona Kielce 1.960 3.550 4.590
26.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Slask Wroclaw 2.450 3.350 4.250
26.08. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Alianza Lima – UTC Cajamarca 1.620 3.960 6.500
26.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Mo IL 1.070 12.000 44.000
26.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Stjordals Blink 2.150 4.000 3.000
26.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – V. Haugesund 3.200 4.250 1.850
26.08. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Sarpsborg 08 3.100 3.660 2.410
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht 1.650 4.600 5.700
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – FC Eindhoven 2.600 3.750 2.890
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – SC Telstar 2.380 3.780 3.140
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – FC Den Bosch 1.450 5.420 7.900
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Cambuur 3.830 4.000 2.010
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Jong Ajax 2.500 3.900 3.120
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Dordrecht 2.320 3.750 3.260
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – FC Emmen 1.770 4.100 5.280
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – VVV-Venlo 2.800 3.700 2.900
26.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – FC Utrecht 2.080 3.850 3.850
26.08. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat 2.550 2.800 3.360
26.08. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Birkirkara 4.450 4.000 1.730
26.08. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Balzan 6.500 4.560 1.420
26.08. 19:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Valletta 10.000 7.200 1.170
26.08. 19:45 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Hibernians 6.700 4.740 1.400
26.08. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aktobe – Irtysh Pavlodar 3.250 3.300 2.300
26.08. 14:30 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Atyrau – Zhetysu 2.050 3.400 3.800
26.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Salernitana 1.810 3.700 6.000
26.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – Hapoel Afula 2.160 3.300 3.100
26.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.920 3.100 2.380
26.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Shaaraim 2.700 3.200 2.420
26.08. 14:30 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – H. Ironi Rishon 1.910 3.400 3.600
26.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Longford Town 1.200 8.000 23.000
26.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Bohemians 2.130 3.500 4.100
26.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Shamrock Rovers 6.600 3.800 1.730
26.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Dundalk 11.000 5.820 1.340
26.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1ZEE6LHWBDGU Waterford Utd – Drogheda Utd
26.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Drogheda Utd 4.300 3.900 1.920
26.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Cabinteely 2.900 3.450 2.600
26.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Persela Lamongan 1.290 5.000 9.000
26.08. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Bali United 4.950 3.800 1.670
26.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Neumarkt 1.800 4.020 3.600
26.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Sand 2.120 3.800 2.770
26.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Wolfratshausen 1.220 6.030 11.000
26.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Ismaning 1.900 3.810 3.400
26.08. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Augsburg II 2.840 3.880 2.540
26.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Ederbergland 1.170 7.130 9.420
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Greuther Fürth II 2.630 3.740 2.790
26.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Seelow 2.170 3.560 2.790
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Energie Cottbus 2.200 3.520 3.500
26.08. 18:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – 1.FC Frankfurt 1.580 4.200 4.500
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Wormatia Worms 1.870 3.900 4.350
26.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Wismut Gera 1.550 4.750 5.120
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Duisburg 2.830 3.200 2.800
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Walldorf 1.800 4.050 4.510
26.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Chemie Leipzig – Halle 1.310 5.620 7.100
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Osnabruck 2.960 3.500 2.550
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Kassel 2.050 3.780 3.900
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Markranstadt 1.670 4.110 4.220
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – TuS Koblenz 2.420 3.480 3.080
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Mechtersheim 1.610 4.240 4.120
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – TSV Steinbach 2.000 3.980 4.000
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Salmrohr 2.440 3.800 2.400
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Hannover 2.600 3.600 2.880
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.350 5.500 10.500
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Neunkirchen 2.220 3.820 2.600
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Würzburger Kickers 2.150 3.350 4.100
26.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Bonner SC 1.700 3.880 5.900
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Neumunster 3.540 4.420 1.610
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – VfB Stuttgart 3.920 3.550 2.200
26.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.740 3.410 2.740
26.08. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – SV Werder Bremen 1.150 13.000 30.000
26.08. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Bayern München – SV Werder Bremen 1.200 9.800 23.000
26.08. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Magdeburg – Duisburg 2.700 3.300 2.800
26.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 SV Werder Bremen II – Osnabruck 2.920 3.320 2.580
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Avranches 2.450 3.130 3.460
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Sedan 2.740 3.100 3.100
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Creteil 2.220 3.200 3.950
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – CA Bastia 2.350 3.150 3.810
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Belfort 1.880 3.380 5.650
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – US Boulogne 2.580 3.200 3.220
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Les Herbiers 2.450 3.200 3.420
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – Paris FC 2.730 3.030 3.100
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Niort 2.620 3.100 3.300
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – AC Ajaccio 2.500 3.100 3.500
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Strasbourg 2.400 3.000 3.800
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Amiens SC 2.300 3.150 4.100
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Auxerre 2.600 3.050 3.620
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Reims 2.860 3.050 3.020
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Lens 2.980 3.100 2.940
26.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Laval 2.340 3.000 4.050
26.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Lorient 1.820 3.860 5.250
26.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Marseille – Lorient 1.850 3.650 5.700
26.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – PS Kemi 5.300 3.920 2.150
26.08. 16:45 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Levadia 6.700 4.330 1.470
26.08. 16:45 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Tammeka Tartu 8.000 5.000 1.380
26.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Derby County 3.620 3.440 2.340
26.08. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Delfin 1.590 4.100 7.000
26.08. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – LDU Quito 3.300 3.220 2.860
26.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Svendborg 2.050 3.750 3.000
26.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Thisted FC – Kjellerup 1.360 4.750 7.500
26.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Silkeborg 1.540 4.550 7.500
26.08. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – FC Nordsjælland 2.460 3.550 3.300
26.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Znojmo 2.180 3.250 3.400
26.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Hradec Kralove 1.440 4.900 7.940
26.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Teplice 2.350 3.370 3.290
26.08. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – FK Baumit Jablonec 3.520 3.580 2.250
26.08. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA – PLAY OFFS Oakleigh Cannons – Green Gully 2.200 3.800 3.140
26.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – San Telmo 2.410 3.050 2.800
26.08. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Arsenal de Sarandí 2.390 3.250 3.660