Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.09. 14:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Belshina 1.850 3.500 4.150
26.09. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Gorodeja – Brest 2.510 3.300 2.750
26.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – Deportivo Armenio
26.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Sacachispas
26.09. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – Deportivo Moron 4.000 2.980 2.000
26.09. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Gimnasia La Plata 3.100 3.150 2.660
26.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Bukovyna – Obolon Kiev 4.200 3.250 3.020
26.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Alanyaspor 2.880 3.350 2.700
26.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Goztepe 3.160 3.300 2.650
26.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Malatyaspor 2.720 3.250 2.800
26.09. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Sivasspor 3.000 3.300 2.590
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Landskrona 4.880 4.010 1.900
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Angelholm 1.860 3.900 4.650
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Varbergs 2.850 3.450 2.720
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Djurgården 1.730 4.300 5.300
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Hacken 3.800 4.100 2.020
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Ostersunds 1.770 3.960 5.500
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Hammarby 5.400 4.500 1.700
26.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Gefle 1.540 4.750 6.800
26.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Granada 2.160 3.500 3.900
26.09. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Young Lions 1.160 8.100 17.000
26.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Zenit Penza 1.300 5.210 10.000
26.09. 13:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Legion Dynamo – Angusht 2.120 3.280 3.180
26.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE KAMAZ – Kirov 1.250 6.000 10.000
26.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Chelyabinsk 3.400 3.400 2.250
26.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Olimpiyets – Lada Tolyatti 1.200 5.580 9.500
26.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Spartak Moscow II 3.600 3.400 2.200
26.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Pskov-747 – Volga Tver 1.830 3.620 4.650
26.09. 13:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Mordovia Saransk 2.620 3.140 3.040
26.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Kuban Krasnodar 3.180 3.100 2.540
26.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volgar Astrakhan – Tambov 2.090 3.300 3.800
26.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Sokol Saratov 3.020 3.100 2.700
26.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.080 3.200 4.800
26.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Tosno 4.100 3.300 1.990
26.09. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Tom Tomsk 1.770 3.700 6.300
26.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Fakel Voronezh 2.920 3.200 2.560
26.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – SKA Khabarovsk 2.430 3.200 3.300
26.09. 17:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.370 5.000 10.000
26.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias 1.850 3.620 5.000
26.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – CSM Iasi 1.700 3.800 6.400
26.09. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Arouca 2.390 3.280 3.500
26.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Slask Wroclaw 2.520 3.350 3.200
26.09. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Tromso 2
26.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Valerenga 2 – Nest-Sotra
26.09. 19:15 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Tonsberg 1.700 4.500 4.000
26.09. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Bodo/Glimt 1.960 3.840 4.400
26.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Oss 1.580 5.150 6.000
26.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Sittard 1.870 4.200 4.500
26.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – St. Andrews 1.810 3.800 3.880
26.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Floriana 3.800 3.650 1.830
26.09. 19:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Birkirkara 8.250 5.750 1.220
26.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Machida 1.900 3.550 4.900
26.09. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Südtirol 1.850 3.460 5.100
26.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – SPAL 2.260 3.200 4.050
26.09. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Atalanta 4.660 3.580 2.150
26.09. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Sampdoria 2.300 3.450 3.600
26.09. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Maccabi Haifa 3.500 3.390 2.290
26.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Maccabi Netanya 6.000 3.650 1.550
26.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Jerusalem – Ramat Hasharon 2.650 3.300 2.420
26.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.110 3.300 3.150
26.09. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – St. Pauli 2.180 3.750 3.850
26.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – HIFK 2.250 3.600 3.650
26.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – VPS 2.400 3.200 3.560
26.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Watford 3.200 3.300 2.700
26.09. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Derby U23 – Reading U23 2.360 3.700 2.440
26.09. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Everton U23 – Manchester United U23 2.080 3.350 2.860
26.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Mickleover 2.000 3.850 3.440
26.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – St. Neots 1.690 4.000 4.100
26.09. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Aalborg 3.620 3.600 2.200
26.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Sparta Prague U21 6.910 4.530 2.200
26.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.600 3.970 2.300
26.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Karvina U21 1.620 4.100 4.600
26.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Achnas 1.850 3.750 4.400
26.09. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Junior 3.440 3.300 2.750
26.09. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Ñublense 2.200 3.210 2.900
26.09. 01:30 CANADA: CSL Ukraine United – Serbian W. E. 2.230 3.820 2.730
26.09. 15:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Bansko – Tsarsko selo
26.09. 15:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Spartak Pleven – CSKA Sofia II
26.09. 15:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Lok. Sofia – Etar
26.09. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Levski 8.200 5.600 1.450