Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.10. 17:00 BULGARIA: CUP Levski – Cherno More 1.400 4.950 7.600
26.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP FK Radnicki Lukavac – Sema 4.380 4.000 1.930
26.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Slavija Sarajevo – Mladost DK 8.750 5.600 1.490
26.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Kozara – Sarajevo 6.100 4.350 1.400
26.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Velež Mostar – Zrinjski 16.000 9.000 1.080
26.10. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Radnik Bijeljina – Kakanj 1.250 5.050 9.000
26.10. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA The Strongest – Blooming 1.360 5.200 8.800
26.10. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – Bolívar 3.360 3.580 2.140
26.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Westerlo 1.270 7.100 13.500
26.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Eupen 1.800 4.200 5.000
26.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Genk 2.660 3.350 3.100
26.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Zulte Waregem 3.020 3.500 2.600
26.10. 10:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Ebreichsdorf – Austria Wien 10.070 6.210 1.300
26.10. 15:00 AUSTRIA: CUP Red Bull Salzburg – FAC Wien 1.100 13.000 35.000
26.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: CUP St. Polten – Sturm Graz 5.410 3.940 1.750
26.10. 19:15 AUSTRIA: CUP BW Linz – Rapid Wien 11.340 6.290 1.400
26.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Worgl – Rheindorf Altach 2.200 3.760 3.000
26.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Wacker Innsbruck 2.520 3.560 2.670
26.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Schwaz 3.700 3.920 1.910
26.10. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Austria Salzburg 2.540 3.440 2.710
26.10. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – USK Anif 8.200 5.900 1.310
26.10. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Saalfelden 2.100 3.500 2.900
26.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Newtown – Carmarthen Town 2.300 3.600 2.940
26.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP FC Poltava – Karpaty 6.000 4.650 1.770
26.10. 13:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Veres Rivne – Vorskla Poltava 4.750 3.260 2.050
26.10. 13:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Desna – Dnipro 5.500 3.450 1.850
26.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Mariupol – Stal Kamianske 3.200 3.240 2.440
26.10. 17:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Dyn. Kiev – Zorya Luhansk 1.440 4.850 9.500
26.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Shakhtar Donetsk – Oleksandriya 1.200 7.000 15.500
26.10. 10:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Inegolspor – Sariyer 2.450 3.650 2.910
26.10. 12:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Corum – Trabzonspor 8.600 4.800 1.400
26.10. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Tepecik – Sanliurfaspor 4.500 3.500 1.800
26.10. 14:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Erzurum BB – Tuzlaspor 2.000 3.400 3.400
26.10. 14:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Akhisar Belediyespor – Nazillispor 1.340 5.000 8.600
26.10. 19:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Bursaspor – Yomraspor 1.200 8.550 30.000
26.10. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Tuggen – Basel 55.000 18.500 1.060
26.10. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Kriens – Brühl 1.850 3.900 5.000
26.10. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Aarau – Lugano 2.900 3.700 2.710
26.10. 19:15 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Winterthur – Chiasso 1.950 3.700 4.110
26.10. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Young Boys – Grasshoppers 1.650 4.850 6.580
26.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Hammarby 1.970 3.900 4.100
26.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – IFK Norrköping 2.550 3.700 2.900
26.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Gefle 1.680 4.500 5.400
26.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Malmö FF 15.000 7.000 1.260
26.10. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Leonesa – Real Madrid 19.590 8.230 1.200
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Black Leopards 2.480 3.060 2.890
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Mthatha Bucks 2.600 2.900 2.930
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Jomo Cosmos 2.710 2.900 2.760
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Amazulu 2.250 3.150 3.250
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Santos 3.020 2.900 2.500
26.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Pretoria U. 2.600 2.900 3.000
26.10. 16:15 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Maribor – ND Gorica 1.500 4.750 7.500
26.10. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPMM 4.800 3.950 1.730
26.10. 12:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Jagodina – Borac 2.600 2.960 2.930
26.10. 13:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP FK Vozdovac – Sp. Subotica 2.700 3.000 2.890
26.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Čukarički – Javor 1.650 3.900 5.500
26.10. 15:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP FK Crvena zvezda – Borca 1.060 11.500 40.000
26.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Mladost – Rad Beograd 2.250 3.160 3.320
26.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP Novi Pazar – Vojvodina 6.000 4.050 1.670
26.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Inverness 3.000 3.600 3.250
26.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Hearts 6.500 4.300 1.610
26.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Partick Thistle 2.740 3.400 2.940
26.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Celtic 13.000 6.400 1.300
26.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – St Johnstone 1.650 4.350 6.000
26.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Yenisey – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.950 3.310 5.400
26.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Amkar Perm – Ural 2.000 2.950 4.090
26.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Tosno – Dynamo Moscow 3.350 3.220 2.420
26.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Rubin Kazan – SKA Khabarovsk 1.430 4.600 10.000
26.10. 11:00 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Tarlungeni – Targu Mures 4.500 3.900 1.850
26.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Cugir – CSM Iasi 7.500 4.750 1.330
26.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Braila – Concordia 3.280 3.200 2.250
26.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Clinceni – Voluntari 5.400 3.740 1.680
26.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Cetate Deva – Gaz Metan Medias 13.500 6.100 1.250
26.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Satu Mare – Mioveni 2.350 3.220 3.160
26.10. 19:00 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Din. Bucuresti II – Din. Bucuresti 1.070 15.000 34.000
26.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Vizela – Gil Vicente 2.800 3.100 2.950
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Moreirense – Estoril 2.340 3.300 3.750
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Arouca – Cova De Piedade 1.760 3.660 5.300
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Maritimo – U. Madeira 1.650 3.800 6.800
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Varzim – Academico Viseu 2.100 3.240 4.050
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Setubal – Santa Clara 1.860 3.480 5.170
26.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Penafiel – Covilha 2.220 3.160 4.000
26.10. 12:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Puszcza – Pogon Szczecin 5.000 3.660 1.800
26.10. 19:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt 1.240 7.600 15.000
26.10. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Kozakken Boys – Ajax 40.000 17.000 1.080
26.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Heracles – VV UNA 1.120 10.000 29.000
26.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP AZ Alkmaar – FC Emmen 1.280 6.800 13.000
26.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP IJsselmeervogels – HFC 2.500 3.750 2.550
26.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Vitesse – RKC Waalwijk 1.210 7.900 15.500
26.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Utrecht – FC Groningen 1.760 4.070 4.850
26.10. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Feyenoord – Excelsior 1.210 8.000 17.000
26.10. 18:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Berkane 1.990 3.100 5.000
26.10. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Toluca – Querétaro 1.940 3.700 4.500
26.10. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Seoul – Bucheon FC 1995 1.390 5.500 9.700
26.10. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings 2.550 3.400 3.180
26.10. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Suwon Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai 3.750 3.400 2.150
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Bologna 2.180 3.250 4.250
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Crotone 1.330 6.500 13.000
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Torino 2.060 3.680 4.100
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Sampdoria 1.230 7.500 19.000
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Cagliari 1.600 4.600 7.300
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Empoli 1.320 6.100 13.000
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Atalanta 3.100 3.300 2.900
26.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – AS Roma 4.350 3.800 2.000
26.10. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Haifa 1.700 3.700 4.850
26.10. 12:30 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP VAC – Haladas 4.500 3.250 1.420
26.10. 19:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Malacateco 1.740 3.450 4.260
26.10. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panionios – Levadiakos 1.800 3.650 4.850
26.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND PAOK – AEL Larissa 1.310 5.200 10.000
26.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Atromitos – Panetolikos 1.940 3.350 4.400
26.10. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Olympiacos – Platanias 1.250 5.800 11.000
26.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Walldorf – Darmstadt 7.500 4.700 1.500
26.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hannover – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.120 3.660 4.250
26.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Heidenheim – Wolfsburg 4.600 3.700 1.940
26.10. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Greuther Fürth – Mainz 3.800 3.660 2.090
26.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Nürnberg – Schalke 04 4.330 3.750 2.000
26.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL 1. FC Koln – Hoffenheim 2.000 3.840 4.000
26.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bayern München – Augsburg 1.150 11.000 29.500
26.10. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Borussia Dortmund – Union Berlin 1.250 9.450 22.000
26.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Köln II 3.540 3.600 2.100
26.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – Reutlingen 2.050 3.800 3.200
26.10. 17:45 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE LB Châteauroux – Bordeaux 6.600 4.250 1.650
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Nancy – Caen 2.300 3.330 3.980
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Dijon – Sochaux 1.950 3.620 5.300
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Bastia – Guingamp 2.600 3.300 3.550
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Paris FC – Metz 3.140 3.380 2.630
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Rennes – Lorient 2.100 3.520 4.650
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Toulouse – Auxerre 1.570 4.180 8.100
26.10. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Clermont – Marseille 5.150 3.850 1.800
26.10. 13:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA – RELEGATION TPS – Inter Turku 3.280 3.330 2.380
26.10. 10:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Serbia U17 – FYR Macedonia U17 1.470 4.310 6.030
26.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Belarus U17 – Cyprus U17 1.990 3.620 3.310
26.10. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Albania U17 – Italy U17 15.000 6.400 1.170
26.10. 18:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Czech Republic U17 – Switzerland U17 2.700 3.450 2.380
26.10. 18:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Luxembourg U17 – Faroe Islands U17 2.640 3.460 2.430
26.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Leiston 5.500 4.550 1.530
26.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Merthyr Town 2.300 3.760 2.630
26.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP West Ham – Chelsea 4.600 4.100 2.020
26.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Southampton – Sunderland 1.440 5.100 9.650
26.10. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Manchester Utd – Manchester City 2.640 3.460 2.960
26.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – Al Ittihad 4.250 2.960 2.180
26.10. 16:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El-Sharqeya 2.170 2.800 4.600
26.10. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.100 3.450 3.820
26.10. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Ind. del Valle 2.880 3.350 2.780
26.10. 14:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Helsingor – AC Horsens 4.500 3.780 1.910
26.10. 14:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP VSK Aarhus – Aalborg 21.000 9.800 1.150
26.10. 16:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Jammerbugt – FC Copenhagen 60.000 19.000 1.090
26.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Holbaek – AGF Aarhus 15.500 7.200 1.210
26.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Marienlyst – AB Copenhagen 4.350 3.600 1.950
26.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Roskilde – Fredericia 2.350 3.490 3.230
26.10. 19:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP BK Frem – Brøndby 16.000 8.000 1.130
26.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Mas Taborsko – Liberec 5.600 4.300 1.600
26.10. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Mladá Boleslav – Hradec Kralove 1.580 4.650 6.500
26.10. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Zlin – Sparta Prague 3.300 3.520 2.290
26.10. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Opava – FC Viktoria Plzeň 8.500 5.300 1.370
26.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Brno – Jihlava 1.700 4.300 6.400
26.10. 16:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Vitkovice 1.220 8.100 15.000
26.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Liberec 3.100 3.300 2.520
26.10. 13:00 CYPRUS: CUP Aris – Chloraka 1.350 5.280 9.740
26.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: CUP Doxa – Ermis 3.190 3.480 2.260
26.10. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP Anorthosis – Othellos Athienou 1.110 10.500 17.000
26.10. 13:00 CROATIA: CUP Solin – Hajduk Split 11.500 7.400 1.220
26.10. 13:00 CROATIA: CUP Rudeš – HNK Rijeka 10.500 7.500 1.220
26.10. 13:00 CROATIA: CUP Vinogradar – Lokomotiva Zagreb 15.000 7.200 1.210
26.10. 16:00 CROATIA: CUP Šibenik – NK Osijek 8.300 4.900 1.400
26.10. 16:00 CROATIA: CUP Inter Zaprešić – Cibalia 1.830 3.930 5.000
26.10. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Zeledon 2.360 3.350 3.260
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Hangzhou Greentown 2.610 3.650 2.760
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Guangzhou Evergrande 3.050 3.550 2.550
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Liaoning Whowin 3.600 3.800 2.350
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Shanghai SIPG 3.200 3.850 2.240
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Shijiazhuang 2.200 3.700 3.430
26.10. 23:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Colo-Colo – Cobreloa 1.380 5.200 8.760
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Changchun Yatai 3.500 3.680 2.270
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Chongqing Lifan 1.310 6.150 12.500
26.10. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Beijing Guoan 1.880 3.960 4.400
26.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 1.770 3.800 5.000
26.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – FC Pyunik 1.490 4.000 7.600
26.10. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Lugano – Ituzaingó 2.560 2.820 2.440
26.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Talleres Remedios Escalada 2.000 2.940 3.900
26.10. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Atletico Atlanta 4.200 2.900 1.950