Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
26.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: ALGERIA CUP MO Bejaia – Hussein Dey 2.400 2.900 2.900
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Oeste 1.500 4.570 7.270
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Luverdense 2.400 3.580 3.620
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Londrina 2.950 3.350 2.600
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Ceará 1.400 5.210 11.000
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Bahia 3.220 3.200 2.700
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Vila Nova 1.460 4.570 8.100
26.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Brasil de Pelotas 1.670 3.800 6.400
26.11. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Sport Recife 4.500 3.600 2.050
26.11. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Corinthians – Atletico PR 1.800 3.750 6.050
26.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Vitez 1.620 3.800 6.160
26.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mladost DK – Olimpic Sarajevo 1.360 5.650 11.840
26.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Sloboda Tuzla 3.670 3.280 2.250
26.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krupa – Široki Brijeg 2.150 3.250 3.340
26.11. 13:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Željezničar 1.920 3.300 4.280
26.11. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Charleroi 3.280 3.500 2.460
26.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Sint-Truiden 2.100 3.550 3.880
26.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Westerlo 1.670 4.400 6.500
26.11. 16:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Antwerp – St. Gilloise 1.630 4.050 6.190
26.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Lommel Utd – Tubize 2.450 3.500 3.190
26.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hasselt – Virton 2.350 3.650 2.350
26.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Parndorf 3.300 3.500 2.200
26.11. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – St. Polten 2.070 3.600 4.280
26.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Rheindorf Altach 3.190 3.440 2.440
26.11. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets 1.520 4.950 7.600
26.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Sydney FC – Adelaide Utd 1.630 4.500 6.100
26.11. 03:50 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne Victory U21 – Adelaide U21 2.180 4.330 2.800
26.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Carmarthen Town 1.830 3.750 4.350
26.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – Racing Montevideo 2.250 3.500 3.500
26.11. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Rampla Juniors 2.150 3.600 3.620
26.11. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate Montevideo – Villa Española 2.060 3.600 3.750
26.11. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – Plaza Colonia 2.310 3.500 3.300
26.11. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Wanderers – CA Fénix 1.770 3.800 4.850
26.11. 22:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boston River – Liverpool Montevideo 2.380 3.600 3.300
26.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Stal Kamianske – Vorskla Poltava 3.140 3.200 2.860
26.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2.180 3.500 4.200
26.11. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Dyn. Kiev 17.500 7.500 1.210
26.11. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Zorya U21 6.100 4.200 1.620
26.11. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 17.500 7.500 1.210
26.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 16.500 7.500 1.220
26.11. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 2.020 3.250 3.410
26.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Gaziantepspor 2.080 3.400 4.330
26.11. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Kasimpasa 2.340 3.300 3.580
26.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Basaksehir 1.800 3.960 5.000
26.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Adanaspor 1.660 4.100 6.500
26.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Eskisehirspor 2.490 3.300 3.080
26.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Boluspor 3.400 3.350 2.320
26.11. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Sanliurfaspor 1.910 3.640 5.250
26.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Aydinspor 1.800 3.420 4.000
26.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Olympique Beja – Gabes 2.600 3.000 3.050
26.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Étoile Sahel 9.000 4.400 1.380
26.11. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Hammam-Lif 1.600 3.500 6.600
26.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Xamax 2.700 3.460 2.880
26.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Wohlen 1.510 4.490 6.920
26.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Luzern 2.900 3.680 2.600
26.11. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – St. Gallen 2.100 3.950 3.750
26.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Tenerife 2.310 3.250 3.760
26.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Numancia 2.310 3.200 4.000
26.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Real Oviedo 2.410 3.100 3.800
26.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Almeria 2.060 3.300 4.410
26.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Reus Deportiu 2.040 3.300 4.750
26.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Pontevedra 2.500 3.200 3.320
26.11. 17:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Mutilvera 1.670 3.800 7.400
26.11. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Dep. La Coruna 2.070 3.500 4.310
26.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Real Union 2.560 3.120 3.300
26.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Sporting Gijon 1.090 19.000 46.000
26.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Albacete 2.480 3.100 3.530
26.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Leganes 1.930 3.600 5.460
26.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Levante B 1.750 3.650 5.480
26.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Valencia 1.800 4.100 5.000
26.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Eldense 1.390 4.690 11.000
26.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – L’Hospitalet 1.440 4.620 9.940
26.11. 13:00 SOUTH AFRICA: TELKOM KNOCKOUT Cape Town City – Free State Stars 1.750 3.600 5.200
26.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Amazulu 2.800 3.000 2.640
26.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Stellenbosch 2.250 3.150 3.200
26.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Cape Town All Stars 2.410 2.900 3.240
26.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Black Leopards 2.350 3.100 3.060
26.11. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – ND Gorica 2.500 3.300 3.100
26.11. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Krsko 1.260 6.200 12.480
26.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Michalovce 1.700 3.790 6.050
26.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – FK Senica 1.510 4.200 8.000
26.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Presov 2.350 3.320 3.550
26.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Slovan Bratislava 1.910 3.830 4.950
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Vojvodina 5.900 3.520 1.700
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Javor 2.300 3.100 3.620
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Čukarički 3.060 3.150 2.500
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Sp. Subotica 1.670 4.000 6.000
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Rad Beograd 2.070 3.200 3.960
26.11. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Borac 1.500 4.150 8.000
26.11. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – FK Crvena zvezda 9.100 4.950 1.350
26.11. 13:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Beith – Morton 19.000 10.000 1.190
26.11. 13:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton 12.000 8.000 1.250
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Airdrieonians – Livingston 2.970 3.720 2.630
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stirling – Wick Academy 1.820 4.200 4.250
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP St. Mirren – Spartans 1.320 6.250 10.500
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stranraer – East Kilbride 1.590 4.600 6.250
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Albion Rovers – Queen of the South 3.880 3.830 2.000
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Clyde – Arbroath 2.280 3.740 3.300
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Brechin – Ayr 3.160 3.780 2.340
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Peterhead – Alloa 3.050 3.770 2.390
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Buckie Thistle – Dunfermline 8.000 6.000 1.380
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Forres Mechanics – Stenhousemuir 4.300 4.500 1.750
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP East Fife – Edinburgh City 1.520 5.000 6.500
26.11. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Glasgow Rangers 5.000 3.940 1.800
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Motherwell 1.620 4.500 6.500
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Inverness 2.840 3.400 2.840
26.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Hamilton 2.320 3.500 3.600
26.11. 14:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al-Shabab 3.150 3.400 2.300
26.11. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.350 3.700 5.300
26.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 3.400 3.420 2.450
26.11. 05:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA Khabarovsk – Kuban Krasnodar 2.550 3.050 3.050
26.11. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Tyumen 2.200 3.100 3.800
26.11. 08:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Neftekhimik 1.940 3.350 5.020
26.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volgar Astrakhan – Dynamo Moscow 7.550 3.760 1.690
26.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Yenisey 2.890 3.100 2.910
26.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Shinnik 2.100 3.300 4.050
26.11. 08:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Arsenal Tula 1.780 3.400 6.800
26.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Sokol Saratov 1.320 5.580 20.630
26.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Rubin Kazan 1.830 3.540 6.000
26.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Baltika 1.950 3.750 4.800
26.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Ural 1.550 3.920 9.100
26.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Fakel Voronezh 3.100 3.050 2.480
26.11. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Spartak Moscow 3.040 3.300 2.700
26.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Clinceni 2.750 3.500 2.350
26.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Ramnicu Valcea – Tarlungeni 1.700 3.800 4.600
26.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Satu Mare 2.250 3.280 3.200
26.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Sepsi 2.580 3.340 2.500
26.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia 1.970 3.400 4.910
26.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Din. Bucuresti 4.670 3.660 1.920
26.11. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Maritimo 2.300 3.250 3.820
26.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Estoril 2.380 3.400 3.400
26.11. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Sporting Lisbon 12.000 5.100 1.450
26.11. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – FC Porto 12.500 5.600 1.360
26.11. 12:30 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Chojniczanka 3.100 3.200 2.660
26.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Chrobry Glogow 1.990 3.420 4.400
26.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Pogon Szczecin 3.750 3.400 2.300
26.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Jagiellonia 3.900 3.680 2.050
26.11. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Arka Gdynia 2.220 3.450 3.920
26.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Legionowo – Blekitni Stargard 2.300 3.000 2.900
26.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 GKS Belchatow – Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2.000 3.100 3.450
26.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Warta Poznań – Rakow 3.210 3.200 2.100
26.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Elblag – Polonia Bytom 1.830 3.400 3.800
26.11. 15:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 ROW Rybnik – Rozwój Katowice 2.400 3.000 2.750
26.11. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA River Plate Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 7.800 4.300 1.500
26.11. 11:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN – PLAY OFFS Jerv – Kongsvinger 2.280 3.720 4.850
26.11. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Team Wellington – Eastern Suburbs 1.920 4.200 3.840
26.11. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Excelsior 1.460 5.020 8.200
26.11. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – ADO Den Haag 1.220 8.100 17.500
26.11. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – FC Groningen 2.350 3.550 3.300
26.11. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – FC Twente 3.320 3.750 2.350
26.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – Berkane 2.880 2.750 2.950
26.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Moghreb Tétouan 3.020 2.750 2.790
26.11. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Hoceima 1.860 3.260 6.300
26.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – FK Sutjeska 3.020 3.360 2.350
26.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Rudar 2.930 3.220 2.480
26.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Decic 2.120 3.560 3.340
26.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Buducnost 2.550 3.350 2.800
26.11. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Iskra 2.970 3.220 2.470
26.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Hamrun 2.270 3.630 2.840
26.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – St. Andrews 1.580 4.230 5.060
26.11. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Sliema 1.350 5.000 7.770
26.11. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Tarxien 1.330 5.000 7.670
26.11. 10:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Stumbras – Atlantas 4.330 3.600 1.800
26.11. 10:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FC Žalgiris – Trakai 1.800 3.600 4.330
26.11. 14:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Mansheyat – Shabab Al Ordon 2.650 3.000 2.710
26.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – FeralpiSalo 1.880 3.350 4.570
26.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – AlbinoLeffe 2.000 3.400 4.260
26.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Modena 2.160 3.250 3.960
26.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Lumezzane 2.260 3.250 3.500
26.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Parma 3.720 3.250 2.200
26.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Gubbio 3.500 3.180 2.350
26.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Fano 1.570 3.820 7.780
26.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Forli 1.830 3.450 5.180
26.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Teramo 1.600 3.880 7.400
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Ascoli 2.600 3.220 3.300
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Cittadella 2.200 3.300 4.200
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Avellino 1.760 3.520 5.900
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Ternana 1.670 3.900 6.700
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Novara 2.360 3.000 3.860
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Trapani 2.630 3.000 3.400
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Latina 1.750 3.750 6.300
26.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Benevento 3.050 3.050 2.810
26.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Chievo 1.820 3.800 5.600
26.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – AC Milan 4.150 3.460 2.120
26.11. 15:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.630 3.000 3.300
26.11. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Petah Tikva 3.290 3.150 2.450
26.11. 17:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Maccabi Haifa 6.600 3.800 1.700
26.11. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Ashkelon 1.700 3.900 7.430
26.11. 07:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Madura United 2.250 3.550 2.750
26.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Balikpapan 1.350 4.500 8.450
26.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung 2.750 3.400 2.380
26.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Chennaiyin – North East United 2.300 3.220 3.680
26.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Debrecen 2.580 3.420 3.200
26.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.830 4.050 5.720
26.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Vasas 2.150 3.450 3.930
26.11. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – MTK Budapest 1.620 4.160 6.700
26.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Kallithea
26.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Panthrakikos
26.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Lamia
26.11. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – Aris Akropotamos
26.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Veria 1.450 4.480 11.320
26.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – AEL Larissa 1.600 3.900 7.280
26.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Platanias 1.350 5.200 15.500
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Bayern Hof 1.910 3.800 4.690
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Augsburg II 3.160 3.540 2.400
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Nürnberg II 2.850 3.570 2.670
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Schweinfurt 4.900 4.030 1.910
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Fortuna Köln 2.060 3.610 3.880
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Schalding-Heining 1.460 5.000 7.500
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Chemnitzer FC 3.380 3.300 2.450
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Neckarelz 1.270 5.830 7.640
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.100 3.620 3.960
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Jahn Regensburg 1.870 3.700 4.680
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Ravensburg 3.250 3.650 1.930
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Egestorf-Langreder – St. Pauli II 3.650 3.560 2.150
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.770 3.330 2.770
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – SV Spielberg 2.340 3.830 2.440
26.11. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Drochtersen/Assel 2.920 3.450 2.570
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Hallescher FC 2.790 3.200 2.840
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Erlenbach 1.270 5.610 7.600
26.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Meuselwitz 2.100 3.540 3.880
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – VfR Aalen 1.880 3.500 5.280
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Aubstadt 2.200 3.700 2.800
26.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Luckenwalde 1.250 6.400 13.500
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.400 3.250 3.340
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Eltersdorf 1.920 4.040 3.600
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Hoffenheim II 3.500 3.600 2.190
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Amberg 2.830 3.680 2.130
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Eintracht Trier 2.220 3.450 3.480
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Frohnlach 1.360 4.850 6.500
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – FC Nottingen 1.460 5.400 7.260
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – St. Pauli 2.030 3.450 4.650
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Kirchanschoring 2.730 3.810 2.150
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Watzenborn 1.680 4.100 5.210
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Bochum 2.250 3.800 3.880
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Dachau 2.270 3.610 2.650
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Pirmasens 2.160 3.430 3.650
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Pullach 3.440 3.860 1.850
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Walldorf 2.180 3.630 3.650
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Unterfohring 2.140 3.700 2.830
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.510 3.660 2.140
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Jahn Regensburg II 3.030 3.660 2.030
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Sprockhovel 1.390 5.100 9.100
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Rain am Lech 3.140 3.810 1.930
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4.450 3.880 1.880
26.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Dassendorf – Altona 93 1.800 4.880 3.500
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Wattenscheid 2.410 3.600 3.040
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Hadamar 3.000 4.050 1.950
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Köln II 1.510 4.550 7.800
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Baunatal 2.600 4.000 2.190
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Sp. Seligenstadt 2.000 4.000 2.850
26.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Hoffenheim 2.200 3.850 3.840
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Stadtallendorf 4.550 4.350 1.550
26.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Augsburg 1.860 3.780 5.000
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Vellmar 1.620 4.070 4.220
26.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – SV Werder Bremen 2.470 3.600 3.150
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Schoneiche 1.260 6.050 7.060
26.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Wolfsburg 3.150 3.400 2.680
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Altludersdorf 2.050 4.100 2.780
26.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund 5.500 4.300 1.740
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altglienicke – CFC Hertha 1.550 4.300 4.560
26.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Bayer Leverkusen 1.340 6.050 12.000
26.11. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tbilisi
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Wismut Gera 2.730 3.850 2.130
26.11. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Chikhura – Tskhinvali
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Sandersdorf 1.520 4.360 4.820
26.11. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Zugdidi – Samtredia
26.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.770 4.200 4.650
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Markranstadt 1.500 4.570 5.080
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Jagersburg 1.560 4.250 4.560
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Gonsenheim 2.230 3.800 2.600
26.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Pfeddersheim 1.950 5.800 4.140
26.11. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Karbach 2.020 4.060 2.790
26.11. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B US Boulogne – Lille II 2.200 3.000 3.100
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Neumunster 1.570 4.500 4.000
26.11. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Lusitanos – Dieppe 1.400 4.000 7.000
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – NTSV Strand 08 6.470 5.570 1.310
26.11. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Grenoble – Mulhouse 1.510 3.600 5.800
26.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – TSV Kropp 1.560 4.700 4.300
26.11. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Colomiers – Monaco II 2.650 3.000 2.500
26.11. 14:10 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Brest 2.460 3.200 3.560
26.11. 16:10 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Marseille 1.750 4.150 5.800
26.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Dijon 1.800 3.800 5.600
26.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Nancy 2.000 3.620 4.900
26.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Lille 2.550 3.100 3.780
26.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Guingamp 2.500 3.200 3.560
26.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Lorient 2.820 3.300 3.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Stocksbridge – Stalybridge 3.250 3.650 1.930
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Harrogate Town – Salford 2.630 4.050 2.120
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Witton – Boston 2.790 4.060 2.020
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Mickleover – Brackley 3.150 3.460 2.030
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Gainsborough – Alfreton 2.120 4.270 2.530
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Kings Lynn – St Ives 1.730 4.150 3.560
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Shaw Lane Aquaforce – Nantwich 2.790 4.060 2.020
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Altrincham – Blyth 2.630 4.050 2.120
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Matlock – Halifax Town 3.540 3.720 1.850
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Farsley – Tamworth 3.850 4.400 1.630
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Curzon – Worcester City 2.320 3.650 2.550
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY United of Manchester – Nuneaton Town 1.900 3.850 3.210
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Stockport – Bradford PA 1.930 3.550 3.340
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Gloucester City – Fylde 3.560 4.150 1.730
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Ebbsfleet Utd – Harrow 1.280 5.220 7.720
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Truro City – Frome 1.810 3.650 3.650
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Hampton – Royston 1.400 5.070 5.560
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Concord Rangers – Welling 2.060 3.770 2.850
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Kings Langley – Sudbury 2.320 3.650 2.550
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Weston – Dartford 3.810 4.460 1.630
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Worthing – Hemel 2.560 3.740 2.300
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Hungerford – Gosport 1.730 4.150 3.560
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Bath City – Basingstoke 1.680 4.060 3.850
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Chelmsford – Taunton 1.340 4.910 6.740
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Margate – East Thurrock 3.820 4.080 1.690
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Leiston – Eastbourne Borough 2.300 3.540 2.660
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Poole Town – Weymouth 1.380 4.720 6.050
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Winchester – Dulwich Hamlet 3.810 4.410 1.640
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Maidenhead – Wealdstone 1.600 3.800 4.720
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Whitehawk – St. Albans 3.030 3.640 2.020
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Ramsbottom – AFC Telford 3.810 4.410 1.640
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Chorley – Stafford 1.370 4.960 6.030
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Slough – Wingate and Finchley 1.700 3.800 3.700
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY North Leigh – Kingstonian 3.500 3.860 1.810
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA TROPHY Oxford City – South Park 1.310 5.200 7.150
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – York City 2.200 3.600 3.600
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Barrow Town 2.100 3.500 3.800
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Chester 1.800 3.990 5.500
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Boreham Wood 3.330 3.400 2.370
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Maidstone Utd 1.500 4.970 7.510
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Dover Athletic 2.540 3.510 3.020
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – North Ferriby 1.750 4.050 5.260
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Braintree 2.600 3.500 2.970
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Aldershot 2.100 3.550 3.910
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Torquay 1.440 4.760 9.320
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Gateshead 3.120 3.600 2.350
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Forest Green 4.000 3.520 2.070
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Yeovil Town 2.160 3.500 4.050
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Notts County 2.400 3.800 3.490
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Newport County 1.910 4.000 4.500
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Cheltenham Town 2.400 3.460 3.500
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town 1.930 3.800 4.550
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra 2.250 3.640 3.700
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Grimsby Town 3.550 3.560 2.250
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Leyton Orient 1.850 3.920 4.850
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Luton Town 3.160 3.500 2.490
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Plymouth Argyle 4.800 4.000 1.910
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Stevenage 1.620 4.400 6.500
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Hartlepool 2.100 3.620 4.150
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Fleetwood Town 2.110 3.620 3.820
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Millwall 3.800 3.800 2.180
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Sheffield Utd 3.440 3.560 2.630
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Bristol Rovers 3.750 3.800 2.120
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Rochdale 3.100 3.400 2.750
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Bolton Wanderers 3.150 3.400 2.560
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Peterborough Utd 3.000 3.400 2.740
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Oxford Utd 2.000 3.800 4.330
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Port Vale 2.630 3.550 3.100
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Bradford City 3.750 3.500 2.220
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Southend Utd 2.700 3.400 2.920
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Cardiff City 1.900 3.650 5.200
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Birmingham City 2.250 3.550 3.700
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Fulham 1.990 3.600 4.600
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Norwich 2.200 3.500 3.900
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – QPR 2.420 3.200 3.620
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Blackburn Rovers 1.400 5.630 12.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Burton Albion 2.150 3.500 4.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Bristol City 2.500 3.520 3.200
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Sheffield Wed 2.840 3.300 2.900
26.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Leeds Utd 4.000 3.600 2.120
26.11. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Manchester City 10.500 6.200 1.350
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – WBA 3.200 3.280 2.690
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Middlesbrough 1.930 3.650 4.700
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Sunderland 1.200 9.000 20.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Crystal Palace 2.700 3.450 2.960
26.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Tottenham 1.800 3.950 5.400
26.11. 12:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Chelsea U23 2.200 3.750 3.000
26.11. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Stoke City U23 – Aston Villa U23 2.540 3.800 2.600
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Metropolitan 1.850 4.840 5.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Hendon 1.430 4.950 7.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Tonbridge 2.500 3.700 2.600
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Needham 3.250 3.800 2.050
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Lowestoft Town 3.280 3.770 2.150
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Rushall 2.050 3.750 3.410
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Barwell 2.880 3.600 2.460
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Frickley 1.830 3.900 4.000
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Coalville 1.570 4.350 5.250
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Workington 2.300 3.800 2.880
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Whitby 4.170 4.000 1.830
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Skelmersdale 1.530 4.500 5.760
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Stratford 1.700 3.950 4.530
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Dunstable Town 4.300 4.150 1.680
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Alianza FC 2.630 3.240 2.430
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Redditch 2.250 3.650 2.810
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – UES 1.550 3.850 5.500
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Leamington 4.750 4.320 1.620
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – Sonsonate 2.840 3.050 2.400
26.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Dorchester 1.900 3.830 3.550
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Santa Tecla – Metapan 2.560 3.470 2.690
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – Municipal Limeno 3.130 3.250 2.120
26.11. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – Wadi Degla 2.880 2.900 3.100
26.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Dragon 1.260 5.110 9.210
26.11. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – Arab Contractors 1.800 3.680 4.900
26.11. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Fuerza A. 2.300 3.400 3.500
26.11. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – River Plate Ecuador 1.400 4.650 9.000
26.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Sonderjyske 2.870 3.300 2.920
26.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – FC Copenhagen 7.900 4.450 1.540
26.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Teplice U19 2.050 5.380 4.030
26.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.360 5.070 7.290
26.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Slovacko U19 2.400 3.800 2.580
26.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Hlucin U19 1.060 12.000 17.000
26.11. 11:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 2.200 4.000 2.600
26.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Karvina U19 2.250 3.840 2.720
26.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Slavia Prague U19 2.000 3.800 3.250
26.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Bohemians 1905 2.500 3.350 3.250
26.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Dukla Prague 2.240 3.600 4.200
26.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Jihlava 2.380 3.400 3.400
26.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Mladá Boleslav 2.000 3.500 4.540
26.11. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.420 3.300 3.300
26.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Ermis 1.230 7.600 12.500
26.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Achnas 1.760 4.000 4.900
26.11. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – Omonia 2.550 3.300 2.970
26.11. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Radnik Sesvete 2.250 3.100 3.000
26.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Dugopolje 2.050 3.100 3.500
26.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Lučko 1.400 4.050 7.500
26.11. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Cibalia 1.180 10.500 26.000
26.11. 22:30 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportivo Cali 2.730 3.180 3.100
26.11. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Coquimbo Unido – Curicó Unido 3.400 3.100 2.430
26.11. 18:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Cobresal 1.900 3.970 4.950
26.11. 20:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – Colo-Colo 2.600 3.590 2.830
26.11. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Universidad de Concepción 1.440 5.250 7.500
26.11. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Cherno More 4.000 3.400 2.000
26.11. 13:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Lok. Plovdiv 1.440 4.550 9.000
26.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets 8.500 5.350 1.350
26.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Myanmar – Malaysia 2.720 3.480 2.770
26.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP Vietnam – Cambodia 1.290 6.700 10.000
26.11. 14:25 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al Ain – Jeonbuk 2.560 3.480 3.000
26.11. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Shirak Gyumri 2.560 3.250 2.920
26.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Deportivo Muniz – Deportivo Paraguayo 2.240 2.840 2.980
26.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA General Lamadrid – Ituzaingó 3.050 3.000 2.250
26.11. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Atl. Parana 1.880 3.300 5.230
26.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Talleres Córdoba – Arsenal de Sarandí 1.830 3.900 7.000
26.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Newell’s Old Boys 3.140 3.040 2.710
26.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Quilmes 1.950 3.560 5.200
26.11. 21:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Estudiantes La Plata 3.520 3.100 2.450
26.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Olimpo 2.200 3.250 5.000
26.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Belgrano 2.070 3.200 4.800