Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.02. 16:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Esbjerg 2.050 3.500 3.900
27.02. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – AGF Aarhus 2.710 3.400 2.950
27.02. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 2.200 4.150 3.500
27.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.700 4.000 4.200
27.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Jablonec U21 2.550 6.500 11.000
27.02. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Brno U21 2.000 3.800 2.900
27.02. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Jihlava U21 1.550 4.500 4.750
27.02. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Teplice 1.680 4.000 5.650
27.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – APOEL 2.990 3.130 2.580
27.02. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Once Caldas 2.040 3.400 4.400
27.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Curicó Unido – Ñublense 1.610 3.770 7.300
27.02. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Lara – Portuguesa 1.530 4.150 7.000
27.02. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zamora – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.400 4.950 9.000
27.02. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Besiktas 2.920 3.550 2.700
27.02. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Denizlispor 3.650 3.600 2.080
27.02. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Brommapojkarna – Djurgården 7.000 4.850 1.500
27.02. 11:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Geylang 2.400 4.150 2.860
27.02. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – Astra 4.460 3.300 2.100
27.02. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – CFR Cluj 4.900 3.350 1.990
27.02. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Belenenses 2.470 3.140 3.580
27.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Slask Wroclaw 2.860 3.200 3.030
27.02. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Bassano Virtus 1.940 3.600 4.230
27.02. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Brescia 1.800 3.750 5.590
27.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Torino 1.970 3.950 4.300
27.02. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.180 7.100 22.000
27.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Afula 3.060 3.100 2.700
27.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Maccabi Netanya 3.840 3.400 2.000
27.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – H. Ironi Rishon 2.450 3.100 3.200
27.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Atromitos 3.750 3.200 2.300
27.02. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Karlsruher SC 2.250 3.220 4.500
27.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Brest 2.150 3.100 4.750
27.02. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Liverpool FC 5.910 4.250 1.700
27.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Burnley U23 – Sunderland U23 6.400 4.600 1.400
27.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Brighton U23 – West Ham U23 2.400 3.650 2.400
27.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Blackburn U23 – Cardiff U23 1.620 3.600 4.000
27.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Derby U23 – Colchester U23 1.600 4.000 4.500
27.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Portsmouth U23 – Everton U23 3.550 3.750 1.800
27.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Stafford 1.950 4.750 6.000
27.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Dorchester 1.290 6.070 8.500
27.02. 14:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Sumgayit FK 2.300 3.250 3.710
27.02. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Kingston City – North Geelong 2.100 3.820 3.660
27.02. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bulleen – Green Gully 2.820 4.500 4.000
27.02. 15:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Al-Taawon 2.000 3.440 4.640