Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.04. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Maziya – Mohun Bagan 6.500 4.500 1.360
27.04. 16:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Fanja SC – Al Jaish 2.000 3.100 3.400
27.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Ciclón de Tarija – Blooming 2.240 3.400 3.130
27.04. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Inter Baku – Qarabağ FK 4.200 3.300 1.910
27.04. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Neftchi PFK Baku – Gabala FK
27.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Allerheiligen 2.300 3.500 2.700
27.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP FK Baumit Jablonec – Sparta Prague 2.950 3.390 2.700
27.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Ceske Budejovice 2.630 3.200 2.770
27.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Cortuluá 1.570 4.250 7.700
27.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Boyacá Chicó – Envigado 2.520 3.100 3.350
27.04. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Ind. Santa Fe 4.550 3.600 2.000
27.04. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Italy U20 – Denmark U20 1.610 3.800 5.500
27.04. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Aberbargoed – Ton Pentre 3.750 5.000 1.670
27.04. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Club Africain 2.380 3.000 2.770
27.04. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Esperance Tunis – Bizertin 1.380 4.000 7.500
27.04. 17:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Étoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien 1.290 5.000 9.000
27.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Bangkok Glass 2.600 3.500 2.690
27.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Osotsapa 1.940 3.600 4.050
27.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Ratchaburi 3.680 3.700 2.050
27.04. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Army United 1.470 5.000 6.200
27.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Muang Thong Utd 1.910 3.600 4.200
27.04. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Nakhon Ratchasima 2.100 3.400 3.680
27.04. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Chainat 1.620 4.200 6.600
27.04. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – BEC Tero Sasana 1.530 4.750 7.100
27.04. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Örebro 2.140 3.700 3.750
27.04. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Falkenbergs 1.820 3.850 5.000
27.04. 17:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Malmö FF 2.440 3.550 3.140
27.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Jomo Cosmos – Bloem Celtic 2.400 3.200 3.280
27.04. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Platinum Stars 3.220 3.150 2.450
27.04. 16:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Mamelodi Sundowns 5.500 3.600 1.750
27.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Polokwane 1.440 4.000 9.500
27.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pretoria U. – Kaizer Chiefs 3.300 3.100 2.450
27.04. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Velenje 2.300 3.300 3.280
27.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Crvena zvezda – Čukarički 1.400 4.650 9.000
27.04. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sport Huancayo – Unión Comercio 1.470 4.550 8.500
27.04. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Ayacucho FC – UTC Cajamarca 2.600 3.410 2.860
27.04. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Comerciantes Unidos – Real Garcilaso 2.500 3.430 3.060
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Moss – Fredrikstad 3.300 4.500 1.900
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kjelsas – Sandefjord 6.000 5.500 1.400
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Grorud – Molde 21.000 18.000 1.060
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Asker – Mjondalen 6.000 5.250 1.370
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Baerum – Ull Kisa 5.750 4.800 1.500
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Strommen – Notodden 1.730 4.500 3.500
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Lillehammer – Lillestrom 15.000 10.000 1.110
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Elverum – Kongsvinger 4.400 4.500 1.620
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Honefoss – Valerenga 7.200 5.250 1.330
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tonsberg – Odd 20.000 13.500 1.060
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Fram Reykjavík – Start 5.400 4.750 1.500
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vindbjart – Jerv 6.500 5.500 1.400
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Egersunds – Sandnes 5.750 5.500 1.470
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vidar – Bryne 3.900 4.500 1.700
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP V. Haugesund – Viking 13.000 9.000 1.200
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Fana – Nest-Sotra 3.000 4.400 2.100
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Lysekloster – Asane 5.000 5.250 1.530
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Brattvåg – Hodd 6.000 5.000 1.500
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Herd – Aalesund 15.000 9.000 1.120
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Nardo – Ranheim 4.300 4.500 1.650
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Byasen – Rosenborg 23.000 17.000 1.060
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Stjordals Blink – Levanger 4.500 4.500 1.600
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Mo IL – Bodo/Glimt 13.000 10.000 1.170
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Mjolner – Tromsø IL 13.000 9.450 1.150
27.04. 17:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Olympique de Safi 1.850 2.880 6.500
27.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tromsdalen – Senja 1.550 5.000 5.400
27.04. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – FK Sūduva 2.000 3.660 3.580
27.04. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Stumbras 1.140 9.500 19.500
27.04. 16:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Jelgava – Ventspils 2.750 3.400 2.300
27.04. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Goyang Hi – Gangneung 2.150 3.370 3.700
27.04. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Gyeongnam – Busan 2.730 3.230 2.980
27.04. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Leopards
27.04. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Ordabasy – Kaysar 1.290 4.700 11.500
27.04. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Okzhetpes – Taraz 1.470 4.500 7.200
27.04. 16:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Aktobe – Zhetysu 2.500 3.100 2.840
27.04. 22:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marathon – Real Sociedad 3.300 3.100 2.350
27.04. 15:00 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – PAOK 1.410 4.760 9.630
27.04. 12:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – A. Asteras
27.04. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Panachaiki
27.04. 15:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Trikala FC – AEL Larissa
27.04. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Sonthofen 2.250 3.700 2.500
27.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – TSV Buchholz 2.200 3.800 2.750
27.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.800 3.650 3.600
27.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Berliner FC Dynamo 1.570 4.360 6.470
27.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Siegen – Schermbeck 1.260 6.000 7.500
27.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Verl 2.200 3.600 3.760
27.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Velbert 1.520 4.530 6.710
27.04. 17:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Angers 1.710 3.740 7.100
27.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Atletico Madrid – Bayern München 3.120 3.200 2.700
27.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Nuneaton Town 3.800 3.600 2.300
27.04. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – Atletico Marte
27.04. 19:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Wadi Degla – Enppi 2.630 2.900 3.100
27.04. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Portuguesa – Parnahyba 1.500 4.700 6.700