Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – KPV Kokkola 2.720 3.400 2.770
27.05. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Ukraine U21 – FYR Macedonia U21 1.750 3.820 6.380
27.05. 16:15 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Japan U23 – England U21 5.800 4.100 1.530
27.05. 18:45 WORLD: TOULON TOURNAMENT Portugal U20 – Paraguay U23 2.300 6.500 17.000
27.05. 14:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kenya – Sudan 2.000 3.400 3.800
27.05. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Slovakia – Georgia 1.700 3.900 6.300
27.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Czech Republic – Malta 1.170 9.200 27.000
27.05. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Togo – Zambia 2.500 3.250 3.100
27.05. 18:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Nigeria – Mali 2.500 3.300 3.750
27.05. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Morocco – Congo 1.730 3.700 6.100
27.05. 19:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Croatia – Moldova 1.200 8.800 26.000
27.05. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Ireland – Netherlands 3.500 3.400 2.400
27.05. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Northern Ireland – Belarus 2.100 3.450 5.500
27.05. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL England – Australia 1.330 6.250 12.500
27.05. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Ternopil – Mykolaiv
27.05. 17:00 TURKEY: PTT 1. LIG – PLAY OFFS Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor 2.600 3.200 3.140
27.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Schaffhausen 1.990 3.920 3.750
27.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Xamax 2.950 3.720 2.440
27.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Lausanne 2.260 3.840 3.100
27.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Chiasso 2.040 3.750 3.820
27.05. 12:45 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Geylang – Warriors 2.150 3.750 3.280
27.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION Tom Tomsk – Kuban Krasnodar 2.220 3.380 3.900
27.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA UTC Cajamarca – Comerciantes Unidos 1.970 3.510 4.400
27.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Orn – Flekkeroy 2.000 4.200 2.850
27.05. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Pachuca – Monterrey 2.300 3.490 3.420
27.05. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Gresik 1.400 4.500 7.000
27.05. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez 1.800 3.600 4.650
27.05. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN – RELEGATION Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Bayern Hof 2.000 3.700 3.050
27.05. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN – RELEGATION Augsburg II – Rosenheim 1.870 3.700 3.500
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Colmar – Amiens SC 5.500 4.050 1.730
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Chambly 3.000 3.530 2.520
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Fréjus Saint-Raphaël – US Boulogne 2.830 3.250 2.850
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – LB Châteauroux 2.770 3.450 2.760
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – GS Consolat 5.000 4.200 1.700
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Vendée Luçon 1.620 4.850 8.640
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Orléans – Avranches 1.500 4.510 7.730
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – CA Bastia 1.930 3.620 4.400
27.05. 18:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Strasbourg 10.000 3.300 2.710
27.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – FK Pardubice U19 1.410 4.600 6.000
27.05. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Zlin U19 1.740 4.200 3.650
27.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Teda 1.830 3.780 4.700
27.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets 3.340 3.940 2.220
27.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Criciuma 2.450 3.280 3.420
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SV Wallern – Deutschlandsberger 2.380 3.800 2.500
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Hartberg 2.100 4.000 2.900
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Union Gurten – Allerheiligen 2.150 3.600 2.900
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE BW Linz – Vorwarts Steyr 1.350 4.800 9.000
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Kalsdorf 1.950 3.700 3.300
27.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – SC Weiz 1.760 4.000 3.750
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – Stadlau 1.650 4.200 4.500
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST SV Oberwart – Amstetten 3.130 4.000 1.950
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST 1. SC Sollenau – Wiener 2.800 3.800 2.200
27.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Austria 2.700 3.600 2.410
27.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Horn 4.000 3.800 1.740
27.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Ebreichsdorf 1.500 4.200 5.250
27.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Oakleigh Cannons 4.500 4.500 3.000
27.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Hume City 4.050 4.500 5.000
27.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Gold Coast City 1.950 4.330 3.100