Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.08. 17:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Boca Unidos 2.170 3.150 3.940
27.08. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Santamarina 2.420 3.000 3.460
27.08. 21:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Instituto 2.000 3.200 4.650
27.08. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Atl. Huracán 2.300 3.320 3.800
27.08. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Vélez Sarsfield 2.050 3.380 4.450
27.08. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Defensa y Justicia 1.950 3.450 4.600
27.08. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – Talleres Córdoba 1.800 3.660 5.700
27.08. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Atl. Rafaela 1.690 3.900 6.300
27.08. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Gorica 1.910 3.250 3.700
27.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Radnik Sesvete 2.250 3.100 2.900
27.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – NK Zagreb 3.500 3.200 2.000
27.08. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Novigrad – Šibenik 3.600 3.100 2.000
27.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Cibalia 1.600 4.300 8.640
27.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Slaven Belupo 1.360 5.500 10.040
27.08. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Orsomarso – Valledupar 2.200 3.280 3.280
27.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Aguilas 2.220 3.400 3.750
27.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Alianza Petrolera 1.890 3.470 4.800
27.08. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Deportivo Cali 2.600 3.300 2.900
27.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Patriotas – Boyacá Chicó 2.200 3.650 4.800
27.08. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Copiapó – Unión La Calera 2.120 3.150 3.250
27.08. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Coquimbo Unido – Rangers de Talca 2.220 3.100 3.100
27.08. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Deportes La Serena 1.630 3.600 5.000
27.08. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – CD Universidad Católica 2.140 3.770 3.550
27.08. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Cobresal 1.840 3.750 4.750
27.08. 16:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Galabovo – Levski Karlovo 1.050 2.280 2.520
27.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Neftochimic Burgas 2.000 3.900 4.210
27.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Lok. Gorna 1.190 7.300 17.000
27.08. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Boa 2.450 2.900 2.900
27.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – Salgueiro 1.650 3.400 5.500
27.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Ypiranga FC 2.800 2.900 2.500
27.08. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – America RN 1.750 3.350 4.600
27.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – CRB 1.750 4.000 5.400
27.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Paysandu 2.040 3.340 4.800
27.08. 20:20 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Nautico 2.240 3.510 3.440
27.08. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Vasco da Gama 4.460 3.550 1.970
27.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Parana 1.520 4.250 8.300
27.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Corinthians 3.040 3.350 2.620
27.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krupa – Sloboda Tuzla 3.180 3.310 2.180
27.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Sarajevo 3.180 3.310 2.180
27.08. 18:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Željezničar 4.300 3.550 1.830
27.08. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Vitez
27.08. 18:00 BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Deinze – Lommel Utd 4.500 3.800 1.650
27.08. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Airbus 3.000 3.750 2.390
27.08. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Bala 4.400 4.000 1.770
27.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Thanh Hoa 4.500 3.750 1.750
27.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Da Nang 4.250 4.440 2.450
27.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – CA Cerro 2.300 3.320 3.240
27.08. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Club Nacional 3.600 3.380 2.150
27.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Ch. Odessa 2.300 3.300 3.400
27.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Vorskla Poltava 1.290 5.600 12.500
27.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 1.800 3.700 5.100
27.08. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Adanaspor 1.730 4.000 5.900
27.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Trabzonspor 3.420 3.500 2.680
27.08. 19:45 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Galatasaray 3.000 3.480 2.620
27.08. 17:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.250 3.600 4.400
27.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Denizlispor 2.270 3.520 3.630
27.08. 19:45 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Boluspor 2.400 3.440 3.900
27.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Wil 3.030 3.500 2.450
27.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Zürich 4.300 3.850 2.050
27.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Lausanne 2.260 3.780 3.300
27.08. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Vaduz 1.600 4.550 6.100
27.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Vasalunds 4.750 4.220 1.760
27.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Syrianska 1.490 4.700 8.400
27.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – IFK Norrköping 3.050 3.650 2.490
27.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Gefle 1.470 5.000 8.200
27.08. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Arandina 2.100 3.450 4.110
27.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Izarra 3.250 3.200 2.200
27.08. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Caudal Deportivo 1.710 3.730 5.550
27.08. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Athletic Bilbao B 3.990 3.310 2.100
27.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Navalcarnero 2.200 3.400 3.850
27.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Sestao River 2.200 3.240 3.890
27.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Barakaldo 2.380 3.380 3.380
27.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – San Sebastian Reyes 2.300 3.280 3.760
27.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Real Madrid B 2.500 3.270 3.250
27.08. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Sabadell 2.600 3.100 2.400
27.08. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Eldense 2.400 3.200 3.210
27.08. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Extremadura UD 2.200 3.250 4.040
27.08. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Sanluqueno 1.810 3.750 5.000
27.08. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Real Jaen 3.560 3.140 2.400
27.08. 20:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Real Murcia 3.250 3.130 2.420
27.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Eibar – Valencia 3.160 3.350 2.500
27.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Osasuna – Real Sociedad 3.100 3.250 2.600
27.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 1.250 6.800 14.500
27.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGAZEEQVMLL54O Leganes – Atletico Madrid 7.400 4.500 1.520
27.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Mirandes 2.540 3.200 3.500
27.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Almeria 2.190 3.340 4.000
27.08. 18:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Elche 1.920 3.450 5.270
27.08. 20:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Real Zaragoza 2.630 3.200 3.200
27.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Real Sociedad 3.150 3.250 2.640
27.08. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Valencia 2.800 3.400 2.970
27.08. 19:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 1.230 8.600 16.000
27.08. 21:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Atletico Madrid 8.660 4.100 1.650
27.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 CUP Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd.
27.08. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 CUP Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates 2.250 3.220 2.900
27.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.550 3.000 2.860
27.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Cape Town All Stars 2.250 3.100 3.240
27.08. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Mbombela 2.950 3.050 2.450
27.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA O. Ljubljana – Koper 1.340 5.800 9.000
27.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Z. Moravce 1.450 4.700 9.800
27.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Michalovce 1.550 4.150 7.140
27.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Slovan Bratislava 2.550 3.400 3.000
27.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Rimavska Sobota – Zvolen 3.660 3.370 1.820
27.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lipany – Haniska 1.720 3.430 4.020
27.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Spisska Nova Ves – Poprad 3.670 3.350 1.820
27.08. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST B. Bystrica – Nove Mesto 1.890 3.350 3.400
27.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Rad Beograd 1.310 5.500 11.000
27.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Napredak 2.250 3.150 3.560
27.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Mladost 2.100 3.200 4.150
27.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Borac 2.510 3.050 3.140
27.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Čukarički 3.150 3.040 2.550
27.08. 16:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Bezanija – Radnicki Pirot 2.250 13.250 91.000
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Cowdenbeath 2.150 3.900 3.530
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Annan Athletic 3.000 3.900 2.350
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Stirling 2.180 3.850 3.600
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Berwick 3.190 3.850 2.250
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Elgin City 2.100 4.000 3.730
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Peterhead 2.520 3.850 3.000
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Alloa 4.300 4.000 2.000
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Brechin 2.360 3.800 3.080
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Livingston 3.940 3.900 2.050
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians 3.800 3.950 2.100
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Morton 1.370 5.750 10.500
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Dumbarton 1.560 4.800 7.500
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – St. Mirren 3.480 3.800 2.250
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Queen of the South 2.340 3.750 3.500
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Raith Rovers 1.750 3.950 5.000
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Hearts 3.550 3.520 2.260
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – St Johnstone 2.920 3.450 2.700
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Ross County 3.200 3.550 2.440
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Dundee 2.620 3.500 2.980
27.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Aberdeen 1.520 4.800 7.200
27.08. 08:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 6.400 3.860 1.720
27.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 2.080 3.250 4.500
27.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 4.950 3.660 2.100
27.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Rostov U21 2.350 4.030 5.140
27.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.620 3.610 5.000
27.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Rubin Kazan 3.450 3.100 2.580
27.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – CSKA Moscow 6.400 3.860 1.720
27.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Amkar Perm 1.450 4.650 11.500
27.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste 2.550 3.400 2.350
27.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Sepsi 2.000 3.270 3.290
27.08. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – ASU Poli Timisoara 1.670 3.800 4.000
27.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Belenenses 2.560 3.200 3.240
27.08. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Braga 4.100 3.380 2.140
27.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Benfica 10.000 5.100 1.440
27.08. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Pogon Siedlce 2.000 3.500 4.540
27.08. 16:30 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Gornik Z. 2.550 3.300 3.180
27.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Pruszkow 1.800 3.680 5.610
27.08. 18:45 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie 3.220 3.380 2.550
27.08. 19:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.800 3.600 2.650
27.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Cracovia 2.200 3.350 3.980
27.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Jagiellonia 3.000 3.350 2.630
27.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Zaglebie 2.600 3.350 3.600
27.08. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – Nacional Asunción 2.660 3.400 2.660
27.08. 11:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Senja 1.870 4.330 3.250
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Grorud 2.630 4.350 2.200
27.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brattvåg – Nybergsund 2.250 4.200 2.600
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Elverum 3.400 4.400 1.900
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Tynset 1.150 8.500 14.000
27.08. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Frigg 1.360 5.700 6.250
27.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Lysekloster 1.300 6.000 7.600
27.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Forde 1.180 8.750 10.000
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Fana 1.950 4.300 3.200
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Asker 3.600 4.500 1.700
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Orn 1.100 12.000 21.000
27.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Pors Grenland 1.400 5.100 6.500
27.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Molde 2.630 3.740 2.900
27.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Brann 2.530 3.520 3.080
27.08. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.040 3.700 4.050
27.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Zwolle 2.060 3.860 4.050
27.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Excelsior 1.250 8.210 18.000
27.08. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Sparta Rotterdam 1.980 4.000 4.200
27.08. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – Hoceima 2.350 2.860 3.800
27.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Grbalj 1.600 3.900 5.900
27.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Zeta 2.000 3.400 3.860
27.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Bokelj 2.200 3.400 3.280
27.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Lovcen 2.160 3.450 3.320
27.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Leones Negros 2.200 3.150 3.750
27.08. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Celaya 2.900 3.250 2.660
27.08. 04:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Lobos BUAP 2.300 3.300 3.600
27.08. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.160 3.200 3.300
27.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Pumas de la UNAM 2.090 4.100 3.880
27.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Necaxa 2.140 3.440 4.150
27.08. 17:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Floriana 7.900 5.400 1.380
27.08. 19:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Gzira 2.790 3.680 2.250
27.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Rabotnički 5.500 4.600 1.480
27.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Bregalnica Stip 1.190 5.900 18.500
27.08. 15:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Shkupi – Renova 2.080 3.100 3.760
27.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Seongnam 2.090 3.790 3.790
27.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Gwangju FC 2.280 3.500 3.800
27.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Incheon 2.570 3.400 3.020
27.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Gangwon 5.100 3.650 1.810
27.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Omiya Ardija 3.250 3.280 2.560
27.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – FC Tokyo 4.100 3.640 2.060
27.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Gamba Osaka 4.000 3.800 2.020
27.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Hiroshima 3.950 3.950 2.050
27.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Kashiwa Reysol 1.760 4.200 5.100
27.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Kashima Antlers 3.360 3.520 2.400
27.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Urawa Reds 4.400 3.960 1.910
27.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Albirex Niigata 2.190 3.300 4.000
27.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Olbia 2.400 3.150 3.020
27.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Teramo 2.700 3.200 2.800
27.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Padova 3.500 3.200 2.300
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Brescia 2.150 3.400 4.150
27.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Fano 1.910 3.350 4.330
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Cittadella 1.870 3.550 5.400
27.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Gubbio 1.630 3.780 6.500
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – SPAL 2.100 3.220 4.450
27.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – FeralpiSalo 2.820 3.200 2.700
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Entella 2.130 3.250 4.400
27.08. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Forli 1.400 4.950 7.900
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Latina 1.750 3.700 7.100
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Mantova 1.720 3.900 5.400
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Ascoli 2.350 3.200 3.720
27.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Juventus 5.200 3.570 1.880
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Reggiana 2.580 3.150 2.900
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Pisa 2.100 3.300 5.100
27.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – AC Milan 1.720 4.100 5.750
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Parma 2.800 3.200 2.720
27.08. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Carpi 3.460 3.100 2.540
27.08. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Juve Stabia 2.070 3.300 4.330
27.08. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Lazio – Juventus 4.750 3.600 4.750
27.08. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE AZEECOUK57CI Napoli – AC Milan 1.650 4.100 6.100
27.08. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Bnei Yehuda 2.420 3.130 3.100
27.08. 18:10 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa 4.200 3.590 2.050
27.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva 4.280 3.480 2.050
27.08. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Derry City 3.360 3.300 2.420
27.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Galway Utd 1.950 3.750 4.350
27.08. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne 2.160 3.590 3.580
27.08. 09:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Arema Malang 2.300 3.400 3.000
27.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Sriwijaya 2.500 3.350 2.630
27.08. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Barito Putera 1.200 5.500 11.000
27.08. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Stjarnan 2.410 3.640 3.080
27.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Huginn 2.480 3.600 2.800
27.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Fjardabyggd 1.800 3.950 4.300
27.08. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – KA Akureyrar 4.800 3.950 1.750
27.08. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Vida – Platense 2.350 3.100 3.280
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Walldorf II 2.750 3.770 2.160
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Stuttgarter Kickers II 1.300 5.220 7.760
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Bahlinger SC 2.400 4.000 3.000
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – SV Spielberg 2.400 3.800 2.400
27.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG CfR Pforzheim – Oberachern 1.650 4.000 3.800
27.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Memmingen 2.540 3.920 2.780
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – Alemannia Haibach 1.720 4.080 4.200
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Schalding-Heining 2.550 3.900 2.810
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Eichstatt 7.000 5.090 1.400
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Schweinfurt 1.740 4.120 4.820
27.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Spvgg Ansbach 09 2.400 3.780 2.500
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Illertissen 2.010 3.960 3.870
27.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Eltersdorf 2.400 3.810 2.500
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Bayern Hof 2.980 3.780 2.520
27.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.250 3.800 2.780
27.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – TSV Havelse 2.450 3.550 2.950
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Mainz II 2.270 3.400 3.550
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Landsberg 1.720 3.820 4.400
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Wolfsburg II 4.900 3.960 1.800
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.100 3.450 4.110
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Heimstetten 2.380 3.790 2.600
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.680 3.610 2.840
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Fortuna Köln 2.420 3.480 3.250
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Bogen 1.410 5.000 6.500
27.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Furstenwalde 1.300 5.870 12.260
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Zwickau 1.800 3.680 5.080
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Sonthofen 2.500 3.780 2.400
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – VfB Stuttgart II 3.060 3.960 2.300
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Paderborn 2.850 3.250 2.780
27.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Pipinsried 2.390 3.800 2.550
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Kaiserslautern II 1.520 4.650 6.880
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Hallescher FC 2.350 3.400 3.350
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Stadtallendorf 2.150 4.050 2.630
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – FC 08 Homburg 1.550 4.900 6.530
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – FSV Frankfurt 2.280 3.350 3.650
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Alzenau 2.250 3.810 2.640
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Wuppertaler 2.500 3.440 3.020
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – VfR Aalen 2.170 3.360 3.900
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Kelsterbach 1.450 4.600 5.500
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Viktoria Köln 10.380 5.400 1.400
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Lehnerz 3.020 4.030 1.950
27.08. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – 1860 München 2.350 3.440 3.600
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1.850 3.780 4.550
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Malchower SV 1.700 4.080 3.830
27.08. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Erzgebirge Aue 2.220 3.460 3.600
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Sprockhovel 1.500 4.600 7.240
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Brieselang 2.050 4.000 3.500
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Borussia M’gladbach II 2.000 3.720 3.810
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Pirmasens II 1.700 4.090 4.200
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Spvgg Burgbrohl 1.750 5.500 6.520
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Mainz 1.400 5.710 10.610
27.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Gonsenheim 1.450 4.510 6.000
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Darmstadt 1.800 3.920 6.250
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Altenholz 1.250 7.000 9.000
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Ingolstadt 2.240 3.400 3.900
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – Heider SV 3.950 4.650 1.530
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – Wolfsburg 2.900 3.450 2.680
27.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Todesfelde 3.260 4.410 1.800
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04 3.500 3.610 2.250
27.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Neunkirchen 1.350 5.200 7.500
27.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2.550 3.650 3.340
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 1. FC Koln – Darmstadt 1.850 3.700 5.600
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Augsburg – Wolfsburg 3.220 3.440 2.680
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Borussia Dortmund – Mainz 1.450 5.100 9.000
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Eintracht Frankfurt – Schalke 04 3.450 3.680 2.300
27.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Hamburger SV – Ingolstadt 2.310 3.400 3.720
27.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGAZEEW6BOZPK2 Borussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2.650 3.550 2.900
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Hansa Rostock – FSV Frankfurt 2.360 3.350 3.240
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Sonnenhof Großaspach – Hallescher FC 2.600 3.380 2.850
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Preußen Münster – Mainz II 2.460 3.320 3.100
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Chemnitzer FC – Sportfreunde Lotte 1.960 3.550 4.200
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Jahn Regensburg – VfR Aalen 2.180 3.320 3.680
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Fortuna Köln 2.500 3.360 3.000
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Holstein Kiel – Zwickau 1.900 3.600 4.400
27.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGAZEEFNLB0BS2 Wehen Wiesbaden – Paderborn 2.700 3.300 2.800
27.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Shukura – Tskhinvali
27.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Zugdidi – Dinamo Batumi
27.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Le Havre 3.050 3.080 2.900
27.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Lyon 5.100 3.850 1.850
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Guingamp 2.260 3.360 3.920
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Rennes 2.500 3.250 3.500
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Lille 2.720 3.100 3.220
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Bastia 2.250 3.340 4.000
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Angers 2.600 3.100 3.450
27.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Dijon – Lyon 4.650 3.520 1.920
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Caen – Bastia 2.050 3.400 4.200
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Metz – Angers 2.520 3.200 3.200
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Montpellier – Rennes 2.300 3.400 3.440
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Nancy – Guingamp 2.330 3.280 3.500
27.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1ZEEKISHOMK3 Nice – Lille 2.500 3.300 3.150
27.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – Ekenas 1.400 5.730 8.600
27.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – Ilves 2.160 3.450 4.050
27.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – Lahti 1.990 3.540 4.600
27.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – SJK 3.700 3.520 2.180
27.08. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Paide Linnameeskond 7.000 4.900 1.400
27.08. 16:45 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Infonet 7.100 4.400 1.450
27.08. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Tallinna Kalev 1.910 4.300 2.900
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Enfield Town 2.500 3.650 2.630
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Bognor Regis Town 2.100 3.750 3.130
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Canvey Island 1.700 4.000 4.450
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Lowestoft Town 1.780 4.000 4.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Needham 1.700 4.000 4.450
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Wingate and Finchley 2.300 3.650 2.820
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Leatherhead 2.100 3.800 3.580
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Burgess Hill 1.550 4.550 5.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Hendon 2.200 3.650 3.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Tonbridge 4.450 4.000 1.700
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Kingstonian 1.830 3.850 3.920
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Grays Athletic 1.570 4.150 5.400
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Halifax Town 2.320 3.600 3.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Stockport 2.750 3.550 2.590
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Curzon 2.320 3.650 3.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Kidderminster 3.700 3.650 2.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – United of Manchester 2.150 3.750 3.400
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Alfreton 2.220 3.700 3.250
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Nuneaton Town 1.900 4.000 4.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Gainsborough 1.650 4.330 5.700
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Gloucester City 2.750 3.600 2.570
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Bradford PA 2.200 3.750 3.340
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Chorley 3.250 3.750 2.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – East Thurrock 2.150 3.750 3.340
27.08. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Wrexham 2.110 3.550 3.800
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Oxford City 2.000 4.000 3.900
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – North Ferriby 1.730 4.100 6.550
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Maidenhead 5.100 4.000 1.750
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Braintree 2.120 3.550 3.840
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Hungerford 2.250 3.700 3.160
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Sutton 3.190 3.510 2.420
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Ebbsfleet Utd 3.860 3.750 1.980
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Solihull 1.670 4.330 5.600
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Stortford 2.030 3.800 3.640
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Boreham Wood 2.120 3.640 3.750
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Poole Town 2.250 3.700 3.130
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Bromley 2.600 3.600 2.940
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Weston 2.550 3.650 2.740
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Lincoln City 2.550 3.500 2.930
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Whitehawk 2.180 3.750 4.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Forest Green 4.000 3.600 2.150
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Welling 1.950 3.900 4.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Tranmere Rovers 6.000 4.100 1.690
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Hampton 2.350 3.750 3.020
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Dover Athletic 3.180 3.550 2.350
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Woking 2.040 3.700 4.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Morecambe 1.970 3.780 4.400
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Carlisle Utd 2.800 3.420 2.760
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Plymouth Argyle 2.640 3.400 2.940
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Luton Town 3.100 3.500 2.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Crewe Alexandra 2.400 3.600 3.300
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Notts County 2.980 3.420 2.660
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Yeovil Town 1.740 3.850 5.600
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Portsmouth 4.000 3.600 2.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Stevenage 2.140 3.650 3.860
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Newport County 2.140 3.520 3.920
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Mansfield Town 2.070 3.600 4.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Colchester Utd 2.500 3.400 3.200
27.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Bristol Rovers 2.800 3.550 2.720
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Oldham Athletic 1.800 3.760 5.830
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Bolton Wanderers 2.510 3.500 3.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Millwall 3.200 3.680 2.440
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Northampton Town 2.700 3.450 2.940
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Milton Keynes Dons – Peterborough Utd 2.460 3.650 3.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Scunthorpe Utd 3.300 3.550 2.380
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – AFC Wimbledon 2.410 3.550 3.320
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Oxford Utd 2.100 3.600 4.100
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Gillingham 2.910 3.500 2.650
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Fleetwood Town 2.850 3.400 2.850
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Bury 2.240 3.550 3.850
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Rotherham 1.960 3.800 4.400
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Norwich 3.800 3.460 2.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Fulham 3.250 3.500 2.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Sheffield Wed 3.000 3.350 2.700
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Aston Villa 2.930 3.300 2.810
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Reading 2.520 3.400 3.250
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Wolves 2.360 3.450 3.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Preston North End 2.200 3.400 4.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Leeds Utd 2.340 3.480 3.600
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – QPR 2.400 3.400 3.550
27.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Brighton and Hove Albion 2.400 3.400 3.600
27.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Liverpool FC 2.500 3.600 3.160
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Burnley 1.290 6.600 17.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – AFC Bournemouth 2.420 3.400 3.400
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Stoke City 1.770 3.950 5.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Swansea 1.770 3.900 5.700
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Sunderland 1.650 4.300 7.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Arsenal FC 5.800 4.070 1.750
27.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Manchester Utd 8.800 4.630 1.510
27.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Tottenham – Liverpool FC 2.500 3.500 3.130
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Chelsea – Burnley 1.300 6.200 16.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Crystal Palace – AFC Bournemouth 2.300 3.400 3.500
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Everton – Stoke City 2.060 3.500 4.200
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Leicester City – Swansea 1.930 3.600 4.850
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Southampton – Sunderland 1.830 3.700 5.000
27.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Watford – Arsenal FC 5.000 3.750 1.830
27.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUEZEEDYLOSQOD Hull City – Manchester Utd 8.000 4.200 1.550
27.08. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Chalatenango 1.930 3.250 3.650
27.08. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – Dep. Cuenca 1.530 4.800 8.020
27.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Aucas 1.750 3.810 5.800
27.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – El Nacional 2.470 3.310 3.020
27.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Fredensborg – Avarta 3.100 3.500 2.150
27.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hellerup – BK Frem 2.500 3.700 2.450
27.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Bronshoj – Hvidovre 3.800 3.800 1.800
27.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 B.93 – Holbaek 1.700 3.800 4.200
27.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Middelfart – Naesby 2.000 3.600 3.250
27.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Dalum IF – Sydvest 2.000 4.050 3.000
27.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Brabrand – Jammerbugt 1.650 4.000 4.600
27.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Odder – Vejgaard 1.500 4.200 6.000
27.08. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Karvina U19 1.830 4.190 3.150
27.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Brno U19 1.440 4.500 5.700
27.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Slovacko U19 1.670 4.390 5.700
27.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 2.150 3.910 2.750
27.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Pribram U19 2.580 4.000 2.300
27.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Sparta Prague U19 3.300 3.990 1.830
27.08. 13:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Hlucin U19 1.250 5.550 9.000
27.08. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.750 4.200 3.650
27.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Sokolov 2.180 3.220 3.400
27.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Varnsdorf 2.630 3.320 2.630
27.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Trinec 1.650 3.940 5.200
27.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Frydek-Mistek 1.390 4.800 8.000
27.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Sigma Olomouc 3.600 3.220 2.100
27.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Usti nad Labem 1.760 3.750 4.400
27.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Slovacko 1.910 3.680 4.850
27.08. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Omonia 6.800 4.950 1.450
27.08. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Aris 1.310 6.500 11.000
27.08. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Nea Salamis 1.550 4.500 6.500
27.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.940 3.760 4.240
27.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – KV Mechelen 3.020 3.660 2.500
27.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Kortrijk 2.620 3.450 3.000
27.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Waasland-Beveren 1.650 4.550 6.400
27.08. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Slavia Mozyr 2.880 3.200 3.050
27.08. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Neman 1.490 4.350 7.400
27.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Dornbirn 3.250 3.680 2.180
27.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Rheindorf Altach 2.150 3.780 3.100
27.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – SV Grödig 9.100 6.500 1.260
27.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach 1.750 4.100 5.300
27.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Admira 1.930 3.700 4.750
27.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – St. Polten 2.020 3.650 3.980
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Floreat Athena 4.750 4.500 1.570
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Perth SC 3.300 4.100 2.000
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Subiaco 1.830 4.500 3.800
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Stirling Lions 3.100 3.800 2.050
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – ECU Joondalup SC 2.130 4.000 3.200
27.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Balcatta 1.770 4.200 4.000
27.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN – PLAY OFFS Adelaide City – Campbelltown City SC 1.940 4.000 3.300
27.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN – PLAY OFFS West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.200 3.500 2.700
27.08. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Alashkert 2.200 3.100 3.350
27.08. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – FC Pyunik 2.600 3.200 2.640
27.08. 17:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Platense 2.300 3.000 3.100