Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.10. 15:00 BULGARIA: CUP Vereya – Pomorie 1.560 4.330 5.200
27.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: CUP Botev Plovdiv – Neftochimic Burgas 1.470 4.200 6.050
27.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Ponte Preta 1.950 3.650 4.500
27.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Standard Liège 1.830 3.940 4.950
27.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Mouscron-Péruwelz 2.080 3.680 4.050
27.10. 03:30 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS LA Galaxy – Real Salt Lake 1.800 3.960 5.500
27.10. 14:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Dhafra – Ittihad Kalba 1.750 3.600 5.200
27.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wasl – Al Sharjah 2.100 3.620 3.500
27.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Jazira – Bani Yas 1.400 4.900 8.100
27.10. 10:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Karagumruk – Goztepe 3.100 3.510 2.250
27.10. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Aydinspor – Antalyaspor 4.100 3.750 1.880
27.10. 16:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Kasimpasa – Kahramanmarasspor 1.350 5.000 8.900
27.10. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Koniz – Luzern 10.500 6.200 1.290
27.10. 19:15 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Zürich – St. Gallen 1.920 3.800 4.150
27.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Örebro 2.460 3.650 3.100
27.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Goteborg 4.250 4.050 1.900
27.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Djurgården 2.550 3.700 3.040
27.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Hacken 1.650 4.550 5.900
27.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Lokomotiv Moscow 3.630 3.100 2.320
27.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP FC Krasnodar – Orenburg 1.610 4.450 9.400
27.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Afumati – FC Botosani 8.400 5.200 1.360
27.10. 14:00 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Nuova – Astra 4.250 4.000 2.000
27.10. 16:45 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Balotesti – FC Viitorul 13.000 6.500 1.250
27.10. 15:20 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Al-Shahaniya 1.870 3.960 4.330
27.10. 18:30 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – FIRST STAGE Rio Ave – Chaves 1.950 3.440 4.870
27.10. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – Universitario 3.200 3.400 2.980
27.10. 19:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Strømsgodset – Kongsvinger 1.430 5.250 8.060
27.10. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Zwolle – VVV-Venlo 1.870 4.000 4.500
27.10. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP FC Eindhoven – Heerenveen 5.100 4.180 1.760
27.10. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club América – Guadalajara Chivas 2.180 3.350 3.950
27.10. 18:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Salmiya – Burgan 1.300 6.190 11.640
27.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Udinese 3.000 3.350 2.700
27.10. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP – PLAY OFFS Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1.520 3.920 6.500
27.10. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sazi Tabriz – Paykan 2.930 2.800 2.520
27.10. 12:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Tractor 4.250 2.950 2.120
27.10. 14:10 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Sepahan 3.000 2.700 2.900
27.10. 15:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Esteghlal TEH 3.150 2.880 2.570
27.10. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Guastatoya 1.800 3.440 4.100
27.10. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Comunicaciones 2.940 3.350 2.320
27.10. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Mictlan – Xelaju 1.910 3.380 3.700
27.10. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panserraikos – Kissamikos 2.700 3.100 2.720
27.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Asteras Tripolis – Veria 1.580 3.960 6.830
27.10. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Lamia – Karditsa 1.650 3.740 4.800
27.10. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Panathinaikos – Iraklis 1.210 8.000 15.000
27.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Rheinbach 1.350 5.200 6.080
27.10. 13:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE England U17 – Romania U17 1.220 5.790 11.000
27.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Austria U17 – Azerbaijan U17 1.080 8.890 22.000
27.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Misr Elmaqasah 2.610 3.000 3.420
27.10. 16:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – Enppi 2.410 3.000 3.760
27.10. 18:45 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP F. Amager – Midtjylland 11.000 5.200 1.380
27.10. 16:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Vejle 2.110 3.410 3.800
27.10. 14:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Saudi Arabia U19 – Iran U19 3.400 3.700 1.940
27.10. 17:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 – PLAY OFFS Vietnam U19 – Japan U19 7.200 5.800 1.300
27.10. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Gandzasar 1.640 3.850 7.330
27.10. 01:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia Mendoza – Gutiérrez Mendoza 1.450 4.150 7.000
27.10. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – USM Alger 3.140 3.000 2.660
27.10. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – Saoura 1.600 3.780 7.260