Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Argentinos Juniors 3.600 3.200 2.500
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Brown Adrogue 1.970 3.550 5.100
27.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – San Martin T. 1.960 3.200 4.970
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Vélez Sarsfield 2.620 3.160 3.750
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Atl. Huracán 1.670 3.980 6.500
27.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Godoy Cruz 2.640 3.020 3.280
27.11. 21:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Boca Juniors 3.010 3.200 2.750
27.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – CA Independiente 2.540 3.080 3.600
27.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Santos 2.250 3.500 4.040
27.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Chapecoense 1.440 4.740 9.500
27.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Sao Paulo 2.380 3.550 3.300
27.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Cruzeiro 1.810 3.860 5.500
27.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Fluminense 3.220 3.400 2.750
27.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Gremio 2.450 3.450 3.400
27.11. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – Real Potosí 2.170 3.500 3.440
27.11. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – Bolívar 3.980 3.920 1.950
27.11. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – Blooming 1.700 4.000 5.200
27.11. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Kortrijk 1.530 4.550 8.100
27.11. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Genk 2.280 3.720 3.250
27.11. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Zulte Waregem 2.050 3.720 4.200
27.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.310 6.300 11.550
27.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE OH Leuven – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.430 3.480 3.200
27.11. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Coxyde – Dessel 4.650 4.200 1.490
27.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dender – Seraing 1.480 4.150 4.850
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Din. Minsk 4.950 3.600 1.750
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Slutsk 2.050 3.300 3.850
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Naftan 7.000 4.500 1.570
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Mikashevichi 1.600 4.150 4.700
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Krumkachy 1.350 4.400 8.400
27.11. 10:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Vitebsk 2.000 4.000 4.050
27.11. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.830 3.300 4.950
27.11. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Gorodeja 1.300 5.000 12.000
27.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Austria Wien 2.820 3.450 2.800
27.11. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Admira 1.250 7.700 13.000
27.11. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Sturm Graz 2.000 3.750 4.210
27.11. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Wellington Phoenix 1.530 4.910 6.800
27.11. 03:30 AUSTRALIA: W-LEAGUE Melbourne City W – Melbourne Victory W 1.130 17.500 30.000
27.11. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zulia – Dep. Táchira 2.450 3.400 3.080
27.11. 21:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Colorado Rapids – Seattle Sounders 2.180 3.550 3.900
27.11. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – Club Nacional 3.450 3.600 2.140
27.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Olimpik Donetsk 2.090 3.500 3.820
27.11. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Shakhtar Donetsk 16.500 7.500 1.220
27.11. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor 2.110 3.420 4.200
27.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Fenerbahce 7.000 4.250 1.630
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Afjet Afyonspor – Maltepespor 1.140 6.000 15.000
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Orhangazispor – Orduspor 1.730 3.300 4.500
27.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Balikesirspor 2.640 3.250 3.060
27.11. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Elazigspor 2.640 3.400 3.100
27.11. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Manisaspor 1.820 3.720 5.500
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor 1.250 5.250 9.900
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Etimesgut – Kirklarelispor 1.910 3.350 3.800
27.11. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Esperance Tunis 6.130 3.500 1.570
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Eyupspor – Karsiyaka 2.300 3.500 2.800
27.11. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Sidi Bouzid 1.310 5.000 12.000
27.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kahramanmarasspor – Pendikspor 2.180 3.350 3.110
27.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Keciorengucu 3.300 3.300 2.000
27.11. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Schaffhausen 2.220 3.600 3.420
27.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Young Boys 4.940 4.100 1.800
27.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Lugano 2.500 3.500 3.100
27.11. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Basel 3.300 3.700 2.440
27.11. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Izarra 2.350 3.300 3.310
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Real Valladolid B 2.350 3.250 3.740
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Mallorca 2.700 3.200 3.260
27.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Celta Vigo B 3.800 3.200 2.100
27.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Girona 3.040 3.100 2.910
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Lealtad 1.550 4.330 10.360
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Alaves 1.550 4.200 8.640
27.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Getafe 2.630 3.000 3.500
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Burgos 1.480 6.500 15.000
27.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Atletico Madrid 13.500 5.650 1.350
27.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Mirandes 2.000 3.450 4.500
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Racing Ferrol 4.020 3.350 2.100
27.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Granada 1.610 4.350 6.800
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Palencia 1.850 3.480 4.870
27.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Barcelona 7.150 5.000 1.600
27.11. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Fuenlabrada 3.390 3.330 2.300
27.11. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Mensajero 1.900 3.410 4.710
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Leioa 1.670 3.810 8.040
27.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Highlands 1.510 3.900 7.500
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Real Madrid B 3.160 3.430 2.400
27.11. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Rayo Majadahonda 2.190 3.300 3.880
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Real Sociedad B 2.050 3.610 4.230
27.11. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Amorebieta 2.300 3.200 3.630
27.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Gernika 1.500 4.260 8.630
27.11. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Ebro 2.250 3.240 4.100
27.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Jomo Cosmos 1.700 3.500 5.200
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Saguntino 1.870 3.580 5.850
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Prat 2.710 3.080 2.960
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Badalona 2.250 3.200 3.840
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Hercules 1.950 3.350 4.440
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Lleida Esportiu 2.250 3.400 4.000
27.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Espanyol B 1.800 3.520 5.310
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Recreativo Huelva 1.700 3.700 6.910
27.11. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Aluminij 1.330 5.900 11.000
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – Linense 2.050 3.470 3.800
27.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Sanluqueno 1.520 4.150 7.500
27.11. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Mancha 1.950 3.400 4.200
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 El Ejido – Real Murcia 2.630 2.990 3.230
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – Cordoba B 1.530 4.010 8.000
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Linares 1.770 3.800 4.750
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Jumilla 3.100 3.130 2.570
27.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Villanovense 1.830 3.670 5.740
27.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Extremadura UD 1.530 4.240 8.420
27.11. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – FK AS Trenčín 2.840 3.280 2.650
27.11. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Myjava 1.980 3.500 4.300
27.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Aberdeen – Celtic 6.900 4.200 1.620
27.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Tom Tomsk 2.000 3.450 5.400
27.11. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – FK Anzi Makhackala 1.850 3.500 5.700
27.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Zenit St Petersburg 3.400 3.450 2.630
27.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – Astra 5.500 3.860 1.760
27.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani 1.450 4.600 8.820
27.11. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Portimonense 2.730 3.150 3.070
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Olhanense 1.900 3.460 5.000
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – FC Porto B 2.860 3.150 2.900
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Santa Clara 2.910 3.000 2.990
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Academico Viseu 3.050 3.080 2.920
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Covilha 3.040 2.980 2.860
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Famalicao 2.450 3.130 3.520
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Guimaraes B 2.110 3.420 4.150
27.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Paços de Ferreira 2.350 3.320 3.460
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Penafiel 2.320 3.100 4.050
27.11. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Moreirense 1.210 8.400 19.500
27.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – U. Madeira 2.960 3.100 2.800
27.11. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Guimaraes 3.800 3.460 2.250
27.11. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Gornik Z. 3.500 3.260 2.280
27.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.730 3.200 2.940
27.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Piast Gliwice 2.140 3.520 3.940
27.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Legia Warsaw 5.650 3.900 1.750
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – César Vallejo 1.400 5.000 7.600
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Defensor La Bocana – Unión Comercio 2.450 3.400 3.100
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Real Garcilaso – Dep. Municipal 1.570 4.150 6.600
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sport Huancayo – Alianza Lima 1.830 3.650 4.330
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – USMP 2.180 3.800 3.600
27.11. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – Cerro Porteño 5.100 4.000 1.700
27.11. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA UTC Cajamarca – Ayacucho FC 1.950 3.500 4.450
27.11. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Waitakere United 2.450 4.030 2.550
27.11. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Canterbury – Hamilton 1.550 5.200 6.000
27.11. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.850 4.000 4.820
27.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Heracles 1.590 4.500 6.470
27.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Ajax 4.500 3.950 1.860
27.11. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Feyenoord 3.660 3.840 2.100
27.11. 17:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – FUS Rabat 2.850 2.840 2.960
27.11. 19:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2.900 2.840 2.920
27.11. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Tigres UANL – Pumas de la UNAM 1.860 3.800 5.010
27.11. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club Tijuana – Club Leon 2.020 3.940 3.800
27.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Celaya – Atlante 2.120 3.620 4.800
27.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Pembroke 1.320 6.100 8.200
27.11. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Mosta 1.290 5.600 8.900
27.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Renova 1.200 6.900 13.000
27.11. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Sileks – Pelister 2.810 3.010 2.650
27.11. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Suwon Bluewings – Seoul 3.100 3.400 2.500
27.11. 06:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE – PROMOTION PLAYOFFS Matsumoto Yamaga – Fagiano Okayama 1.940 3.500 4.660
27.11. 03:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE – RELEGATION Tochigi Uva – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.640 3.100 3.110
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Cremonese 5.100 3.750 1.700
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Racing Roma 1.630 3.750 5.800
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Piacenza 2.780 3.100 2.750
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Como 3.450 3.050 2.620
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Carrarese 2.050 3.200 3.980
27.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Siena 2.250 3.200 3.440
27.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Pontedera 1.600 3.780 6.600
27.11. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Bari 1908 1.760 3.680 6.400
27.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Pistoiese 2.160 3.250 3.570
27.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Alessandria 8.000 5.200 1.400
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Reggina 1914 2.380 3.200 3.250
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Monopoli 2.600 3.100 2.880
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Fondi 2.500 3.250 3.250
27.11. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Lazio 5.700 4.100 1.720
27.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Nuova Cosenza 2.600 3.000 3.060
27.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Atalanta 3.300 3.300 2.700
27.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Vibonese 1.600 3.800 6.700
27.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Udinese 2.500 3.500 3.400
27.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Akragas 2.150 3.200 3.700
27.11. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – H. Beer Sheva 11.180 5.030 1.350
27.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Sampdoria 3.500 3.500 2.350
27.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Virtus Francavilla 2.560 3.100 3.100
27.11. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel Aviv 16.030 4.700 1.370
27.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Juventus 6.820 3.900 1.700
27.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Casertana 1.690 3.600 5.900
27.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Pescara 1.250 8.000 16.500
27.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Juve Stabia 2.600 3.150 3.000
27.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Lecce 3.900 3.400 2.060
27.11. 09:15 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Bali United 1.830 3.600 3.980
27.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Delhi Dynamos – Goa 1.590 3.850 6.200
27.11. 12:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Dorogi – Bekescsaba 1912 3.000 3.300 2.100
27.11. 12:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Cigand SE 1.750 3.500 4.000
27.11. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Motagua – Marathon 1.980 3.500 3.600
27.11. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Municipal 2.230 3.310 2.860
27.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Chania
27.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Kerkyra 1.110 11.000 30.150
27.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Iraklis 1.840 3.400 6.000
27.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Xanthi 2.060 3.250 5.000
27.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Panathinaikos 4.240 3.400 2.180
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Bayern München II 1.600 4.700 6.920
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Greuther Fürth II 2.160 3.640 3.640
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – TSV Havelse 2.700 3.450 2.770
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – VfB Lübeck 3.220 3.400 2.350
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Preußen Münster 2.740 3.240 2.980
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Wolfsburg II 2.650 3.450 2.850
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – FSV Frankfurt 3.200 3.340 2.440
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.890 3.400 2.580
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – VfB Oldenburg 7.270 4.630 1.470
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.700 3.980 5.740
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – 1860 München 1.780 3.850 5.400
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Lokomotive Leipzig 6.020 4.390 1.600
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Karlsruher SC 2.200 3.250 4.000
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Oberachern 1.530 4.450 5.310
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – RB Leipzig II 5.350 4.050 1.700
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Union Berlin 2.730 3.400 2.910
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Wurzburger Kickers II 4.500 4.000 1.660
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Schönberg 1.330 5.800 10.530
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Bogen 1.500 4.110 7.000
27.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Viktoria Berlin 3.760 3.600 2.050
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Gundelfingen 1.680 3.860 4.210
27.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Berliner FC Dynamo 3.780 3.620 2.020
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Alfter 2.500 4.030 2.250
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Saarbrücken 2.840 3.360 2.600
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Hennef 4.080 4.090 1.640
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Siegburger 4.200 4.330 1.600
27.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Bergisch Gladbach 2.430 3.620 2.430
27.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Darmstadt 1.400 5.300 11.500
27.11. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.690 4.330 3.640
27.11. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Mainz 2.070 3.500 4.100
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Hilden 2.620 4.050 2.120
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – Krefeld-Fischeln 2.750 3.800 2.120
27.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Baumberg 2.430 4.050 2.270
27.11. 13:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – LB Châteauroux 2.500 3.100 3.480
27.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Dusseldorf-West 1.430 4.600 5.500
27.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Meerbusch 2.100 3.800 2.700
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bersenbruck – Wunstorf 3.680 4.330 1.680
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – FT Braunschweig 2.500 3.790 2.310
27.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Jeddeloh – Uphusen 1.360 5.000 6.170
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Schwerin 2.750 4.060 2.100
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Brieselang 1.450 4.650 5.150
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Askania Bernburg 1.180 6.820 9.270
27.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Chemie Leipzig 2.750 4.000 2.070
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Hertha Wiesbach 2.250 4.070 2.510
27.11. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – St. Etienne 2.600 3.100 3.500
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Heider SV 4.000 4.500 1.650
27.11. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Bastia 1.710 3.940 6.300
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Holstein Kiel II 2.120 4.050 2.620
27.11. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Paris SG 4.300 3.650 2.100
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Altenholz 1.450 4.520 5.750
27.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Schonkirchen 1.170 6.750 8.250
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Ennepetal 2.280 3.530 2.650
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Brunninghausen 1.410 4.640 5.680
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Kaan-Marienborn 2.000 3.660 3.060
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Stadtlohn 1.930 3.810 3.130
27.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – TuS Erndtebrück 6.520 4.900 1.350
27.11. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Stoke City 2.450 3.400 3.400
27.11. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – AFC Bournemouth 1.440 5.300 9.500
27.11. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – West Ham 1.500 5.100 8.400
27.11. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Everton 2.170 3.500 3.950
27.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Tanta 1.750 3.600 5.400
27.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Gaish – El-Entag El-Harby 2.260 3.100 3.820
27.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – El Daklyeh 2.200 3.150 3.960
27.11. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasr Taadeen – Al Ahly 9.000 4.650 1.400
27.11. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – El Nacional 2.380 3.500 3.200
27.11. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Ind. del Valle 2.550 3.420 3.250
27.11. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Emelec 2.110 3.400 3.920
27.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Helsingor – Vejle 2.610 3.400 2.970
27.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Nykobing 2.000 3.670 4.140
27.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – AB Copenhagen 2.060 3.650 3.890
27.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – F. Amager 2.210 3.400 3.800
27.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Roskilde 1.900 3.650 4.600
27.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – FC Nordsjælland 3.200 3.700 2.450
27.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Silkeborg 1.520 4.950 7.600
27.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Slavia Prague U21 4.500 5.500 7.000
27.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Plzen U21 11.000 6.000 1.330
27.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.950 4.300 3.100
27.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Karvina U21 3.250 4.200 2.510
27.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Liberec U21 3.000 4.270 1.950
27.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Teplice U21 3.300 3.300 2.420
27.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Sparta Prague 5.320 3.950 1.760
27.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Slovacko 1.700 3.950 7.100
27.11. 17:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Brno 1.350 5.730 11.500
27.11. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Anagennisi Derynia 1.750 3.860 4.900
27.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Doxa 2.300 3.300 3.350
27.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Karmiotissa 1.300 5.900 10.000
27.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Novigrad 1.530 3.850 6.100
27.11. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb 6.370 3.500 1.750
27.11. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Inter Zaprešić 1.400 5.100 10.010
27.11. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Alajuelense – Herediano 2.350 3.350 3.150
27.11. 20:15 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – PROMOTION GROUP Cartagena – Univ. Popayán 1.650 3.750 5.500
27.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Medellín – Ind. Santa Fe 2.080 3.350 4.300
27.11. 23:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Patriotas – Deportes Tolima 2.300 3.350 3.600
27.11. 11:00 CHINA: FA CUP Jiangsu Suning – Guangzhou Evergrande 3.400 3.540 2.250
27.11. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Ñublense – Unión La Calera 1.820 3.300 4.050
27.11. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Rangers de Talca – Deportes La Serena 1.750 3.550 4.200
27.11. 18:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Antofagasta – Deportes Iquique 3.060 3.750 2.750
27.11. 20:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA San Luis – Santiago Wanderers 2.250 3.610 3.540
27.11. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – Audax Italiano 1.750 4.340 5.900
27.11. 10:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Slavia Sofia 1.810 3.600 4.700
27.11. 15:45 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Vereya 1.180 7.800 18.500
27.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Alashkert 2.840 3.100 2.550
27.11. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 3.300 3.150 2.200
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Liniers – Leandro N. Alem
27.11. 20:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Deportivo Maipú – Gutiérrez Mendoza 2.100 3.000 3.300
27.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Desamparados – Unión Villa Krause
27.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Deportivo Riestra 3.750 3.100 2.000