Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Burkina Faso – Tunisia 4.400 3.200 2.250
28.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Senegal – Cameroon 2.070 3.100 4.900
28.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Tiradentes – Guarani de Juazeiro 2.100 3.400 3.200
28.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Resende – Volta Redonda 2.910 3.340 2.720
28.01. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Flamengo RJ – Boavista 1.350 5.700 10.000
28.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Frei Paulistano – Dorense
28.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Criciuma – Avai 2.200 3.100 3.000
28.01. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Figueirense – Brusque 1.400 4.330 8.500
28.01. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE Coruripe – Santa Rita 1.830 3.200 4.000
28.01. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Nacional Potosí – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.500 4.150 7.400
28.01. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lommel Utd – St. Gilloise 2.620 3.600 2.910
28.01. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – KSV Roeselare 2.810 3.550 2.660
28.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Lokeren 2.400 3.520 3.250
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Westerlo 1.900 3.800 4.600
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – KV Oostende 2.900 3.460 2.640
28.01. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Oudenaarde – Coxyde 1.600 4.000 4.250
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Seraing – Dessel 2.200 3.850 2.550
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Deinze – Dender 2.000 3.700 2.950
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Heist – Sprimont-Comblain 1.500 3.750 5.850
28.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Patro Eisden – Hamme 2.600 3.800 2.600
28.01. 11:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Sumgayit FK 1.300 5.700 10.500
28.01. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Kapaz PFK 1.730 3.680 4.650
28.01. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ural – Aris 1.450 4.350 9.000
28.01. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Spartak Trnava – Sigma Olomouc 2.300 3.600 2.650
28.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zizkov – Dukla Prague
28.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Jihlava – Ceske Budejovice 1.530 2.900 2.380
28.01. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Amkar Perm – Vardar 2.050 3.350 4.050
28.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lillestrom – Strommen 1.630 4.250 4.200
28.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Randers FC – Viborg 2.050 3.800 3.000
28.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Helsingborg – Odense 3.400 4.000 1.870
28.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Gefle – Dalkurd 2.400 3.850 2.400
28.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brno – Opava 1.490 4.100 5.850
28.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rosenborg – Ranheim 1.310 5.150 7.700
28.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brøndby – Roskilde 1.320 5.500 6.700
28.01. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Basel – Esbjerg 1.320 5.550 6.650
28.01. 13:30 WALES: FA CUP Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn 1.730 3.950 4.350
28.01. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Haverfordwest – Connahs Q. 5.200 4.500 1.510
28.01. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP TNS – Llanelli 1.020 26.000 90.000
28.01. 17:15 WALES: FA CUP Caernarfon – Rhyl 2.800 3.550 2.380
28.01. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zulia – Estudiantes de Mérida 2.120 3.420 3.720
28.01. 13:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Sharjah – Al Jazira 5.500 4.250 1.660
28.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Karabukspor 2.480 3.500 3.150
28.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor 1.740 4.200 5.140
28.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.500 4.600 8.600
28.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Adana Demirspor 2.070 3.680 5.000
28.01. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Bandirmaspor 2.250 3.300 3.740
28.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Tenerife 2.700 3.200 3.200
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Reus Deportiu 2.710 3.150 3.100
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Huesca 2.500 3.380 3.820
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Levante 2.880 3.000 3.160
28.01. 15:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Leonesa 6.000 4.200 5.750
28.01. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Granada 1.420 5.100 10.660
28.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Burgos 2.670 3.200 3.080
28.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Atletico Madrid 7.300 3.840 1.670
28.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 Argentina U20 – Venezuela U20 2.220 3.700 4.400
28.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Amorebieta 1.870 3.650 4.550
28.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Dep. La Coruna 2.250 3.420 3.800
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Zamudio 1.800 4.000 5.200
28.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Celta Vigo 2.500 3.320 3.900
28.01. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Socuellamos 2.060 3.400 3.860
28.01. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Gernika 1.640 3.980 5.620
28.01. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Ind. del Valle – Dep. Municipal 1.370 5.500 11.500
28.01. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Athletic Bilbao B 2.300 3.350 3.550
28.01. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Dep. Táchira – Dep. Capiatá 2.420 3.300 3.600
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Stirling 2.180 3.850 3.500
28.01. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Mallorca B 1.810 3.400 5.390
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Arbroath 2.500 3.750 2.950
28.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Saguntino 1.530 4.050 7.730
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath 1.700 4.500 5.200
28.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Hercules 2.600 3.200 3.060
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Berwick 2.450 3.900 2.980
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Prat 1.800 4.000 5.540
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Alloa 3.370 3.750 2.300
28.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Alcoyano 2.050 3.500 3.870
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Stranraer 2.250 3.750 3.550
28.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Linares 2.820 3.120 2.780
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Brechin 1.530 4.600 6.650
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Queen’s Park 2.100 3.600 4.060
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Airdrieonians 3.600 3.750 2.130
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Falkirk 3.100 3.560 2.420
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Dundee Utd 3.350 3.650 2.320
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Hibernian 6.000 4.200 1.690
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Dumbarton 2.000 3.750 4.260
28.01. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Morton 3.300 3.540 2.340
28.01. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Glasgow Rangers 5.700 4.350 1.670
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Ross County 3.300 3.500 2.400
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Partick Thistle 2.560 3.450 3.000
28.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Hamilton 1.670 4.200 6.500
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Aves 6.020 3.370 1.810
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Benfica B 2.570 3.150 3.350
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Leixoes 2.120 3.260 4.150
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Portimonense 3.500 3.150 2.430
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Penafiel 2.080 3.260 4.450
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Olhanense 1.620 3.880 7.430
28.01. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Chaves 3.100 3.160 2.780
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Sporting B 2.400 3.300 3.420
28.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Arouca 2.440 3.280 3.420
28.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Santa Clara 2.140 3.200 4.200
28.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Maritimo 2.100 3.450 4.300
28.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Academico Viseu 1.960 3.350 4.720
28.01. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – FC Porto 15.100 6.300 1.290
28.01. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Paços de Ferreira 1.270 6.500 16.500
28.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Dordrecht 1.400 5.550 9.040
28.01. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – FC Utrecht 4.630 3.950 1.890
28.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – PSV Eindhoven 9.210 5.200 1.450
28.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Excelsior 2.220 3.500 3.850
28.01. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Olympique de Safi 2.350 2.750 3.800
28.01. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Kawkab Marrakech 1.850 3.200 5.600
28.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.200 3.400 3.650
28.01. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Venados – Atlante 2.700 3.550 2.840
28.01. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Murcielagos – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.320 3.130 3.400
28.01. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Lobos BUAP – Coras 2.650 3.100 2.600
28.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Cruz Azul 2.500 3.440 3.200
28.01. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Guadalajara Chivas 2.940 3.400 2.680
28.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Sliema 6.700 4.950 1.360
28.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Hamrun 4.400 4.420 1.670
28.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Tarxien 1.650 4.050 4.330
28.01. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – St. Andrews 1.360 4.850 7.500
28.01. 13:30 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Tadamon – Al Jahra 3.200 3.600 1.910
28.01. 13:30 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Khaitan – Burgan 1.750 3.800 4.300
28.01. 16:00 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Sahel – Yarmouk 2.500 3.300 2.500
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Tuttocuoio 1.850 3.360 4.850
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Casertana 2.530 3.100 3.100
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Nuova Cosenza 3.640 3.250 2.220
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Ascoli 1.780 3.600 6.300
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Andria 2.630 3.000 3.100
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Carpi 2.520 3.050 3.500
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Fondi 8.500 4.600 2.250
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Cittadella 2.960 3.100 2.970
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Juve Stabia 6.500 3.900 1.690
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Perugia 2.190 3.150 4.350
28.01. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Siracusa 2.200 3.200 3.700
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Pisa 1.860 3.250 6.000
28.01. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Vibonese 1.210 6.600 21.000
28.01. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Chievo 1.540 4.300 8.000
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – SPAL 3.020 3.100 2.820
28.01. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Virtus Francavilla 1.750 4.330 6.000
28.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Pescara 1.250 7.400 17.000
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Trapani 2.380 3.110 3.800
28.01. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Bnei Yehuda 1.700 4.000 6.500
28.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Entella 2.640 3.100 3.200
28.01. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.280 3.050 3.870
28.01. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1.480 4.500 8.540
28.01. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.730 3.620 6.990
28.01. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Saipa 2.470 2.850 3.750
28.01. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Zob Ahan 3.320 2.800 2.670
28.01. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Sanat Naft 1.680 3.350 6.500
28.01. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Mashhad Football Club 1.770 3.250 5.800
28.01. 13:20 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Esteghlal Khuzestan 2.380 2.900 3.660
28.01. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – Mumbai 2.150 3.300 3.660
28.01. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – Aizawl 3.250 3.100 2.490
28.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aris Akropotamos – OFI Crete 1.570 3.650 5.820
28.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – AEL Larissa 2.430 3.100 3.650
28.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Panionios 2.400 3.200 3.600
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.320 3.410 3.300
28.01. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Meuselwitz 1.420 5.800 10.500
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Preußen Münster 1.980 3.500 4.400
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Chemnitzer FC 2.430 3.450 3.270
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.830 3.450 5.820
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Holstein Kiel 2.780 3.150 3.020
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.210 3.300 3.740
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – SV Werder Bremen II 1.890 3.790 4.960
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Magdeburg 2.900 3.350 2.700
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Mainz II 2.130 3.400 3.900
28.01. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Heidenheim 2.890 3.260 2.840
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Duisburg 3.110 3.220 2.600
28.01. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Jahn Regensburg 2.300 3.550 3.680
28.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – FC Augsburg 1.970 3.560 4.600
28.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Hamburger SV 2.240 3.370 3.830
28.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Bayern München 17.500 7.650 1.240
28.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Köln 3.880 3.400 2.250
28.01. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Hoffenheim 1.800 3.920 5.500
28.01. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Borussia M’gladbach 1.870 3.900 4.700
28.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Saint-Louis Neuweg 2.100 3.100 3.200
28.01. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – GS Consolat 2.590 3.150 3.150
28.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Lens 2.940 3.000 3.080
28.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Lille 1.550 4.600 8.500
28.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Bordeaux 2.700 3.100 3.200
28.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Dijon 2.120 3.650 3.950
28.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Caen 2.380 3.200 3.650
28.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Metz 2.100 3.300 4.600
28.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Nantes 2.260 3.280 4.000
28.01. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP RoPS – HauPa 1.070 14.500 48.000
28.01. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Lahti – Ilves 2.860 3.480 2.600
28.01. 12:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Haka – JJK Jyväskylä 2.240 3.630 3.190
28.01. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP AC Oulu – OPS 1.500 4.850 7.090
28.01. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HJK – FC Honka Espoo 1.570 4.390 7.400
28.01. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Mikkeli – KuPS 23.000 9.000 1.150
28.01. 13:15 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Jaro – MuSa 1.320 5.500 9.800
28.01. 15:45 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP VPS – Jazz Pori 1.120 10.500 21.000
28.01. 16:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Gnistan – KTP 2.150 3.700 3.300
28.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Liverpool FC – Wolves 1.300 6.600 12.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Tottenham – Wycombe Wanderers 1.170 9.800 21.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Chelsea – Brentford 1.210 8.000 19.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Rochdale – Huddersfield 3.540 3.500 2.260
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Middlesbrough – Accrington Stanley 1.350 6.000 12.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Lincoln City – Brighton and Hove Albion 5.000 4.000 1.800
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Altrincham 1.200 7.800 21.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Burnley – Bristol City 1.830 4.100 6.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Brackley 3.250 3.600 2.250
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Blackburn Rovers – Blackpool 1.840 4.000 5.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Curzon 1.620 4.250 6.800
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Crystal Palace – Manchester City 8.000 5.000 1.580
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Stockport 2.250 3.600 3.340
28.01. 17:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Southampton – Arsenal FC 3.750 3.620 2.300
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – York City 1.940 3.780 4.300
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Salford 3.560 3.600 2.130
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Forest Green 2.870 3.510 2.630
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Gainsborough 1.780 3.850 5.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Southport 2.100 3.650 4.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Barnet 1.970 3.850 4.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Nuneaton Town 1.570 4.150 7.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Chester 1.800 4.100 4.830
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Cheltenham Town 3.180 3.400 2.620
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – AFC Telford 2.750 3.600 2.550
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Woking 1.750 4.070 5.060
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Cambridge Utd 2.380 3.450 3.400
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Boston 1.850 3.800 4.450
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Sutton 2.880 3.500 2.300
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Leyton Orient 1.850 3.750 5.600
28.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Swindon 1.780 4.100 5.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Margate 1.220 7.200 13.500
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Macclesfield 5.290 4.200 1.790
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Hartlepool 2.450 3.550 3.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Charlton 1.920 3.700 4.800
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Truro City 1.540 4.800 7.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Maidstone Utd 2.260 3.550 3.450
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Crawley Town 2.440 3.600 3.250
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Walsall 2.550 3.550 3.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – St. Albans 4.250 3.800 1.900
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Gateshead 3.450 3.610 2.260
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Exeter City 1.830 3.920 5.250
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Birmingham City 1.770 4.000 5.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Southend Utd 2.310 3.400 3.550
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Maidenhead 19.000 9.300 1.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Dag & Red 1.970 3.630 4.330
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Grimsby Town 2.600 3.520 3.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Ipswich Town 1.970 3.600 4.600
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Shrewsbury Town 2.260 3.580 3.550
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Stortford 1.530 4.650 7.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Boreham Wood 2.510 3.320 3.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Doncaster Rovers 3.800 3.600 2.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Cardiff City 2.260 3.450 3.700
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Coventry City 2.330 3.520 3.400
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Eastbourne Borough 2.020 3.750 3.720
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Barnsley 3.000 3.600 2.510
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Bradford City 4.200 3.300 2.180
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – East Thurrock 1.910 3.800 4.100
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Burton Albion 2.200 3.550 4.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Port Vale 1.500 4.750 7.600
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Ebbsfleet Utd 2.630 3.460 2.760
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Merstham 2.200 4.000 2.880
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Dartford 2.990 3.750 2.360
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Staines 1.920 4.000 3.700
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Oxford City 2.300 3.600 3.100
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Grays Athletic 1.250 6.400 10.500
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Weston 2.450 3.600 3.060
28.01. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sonsonate – Municipal Limeno 2.100 3.200 3.300
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Burgess Hill 1.420 4.800 7.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Lowestoft Town 1.830 4.000 3.700
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Havant and Waterlooville 2.690 3.830 2.400
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Worthing 2.050 3.750 3.240
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Wingate and Finchley 3.800 3.850 1.880
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Canvey Island 1.550 4.500 5.200
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Dulwich Hamlet 1.750 4.250 4.050
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Harrow 2.050 3.750 3.250
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Kingstonian 1.750 4.150 4.050
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Ilkeston 1.360 5.500 8.500
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Matlock 1.400 5.100 7.500
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Warrington 1.750 4.060 4.330
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Frickley 2.150 4.300 3.020
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Hednesford Town 3.300 4.500 2.050
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Mickleover 1.830 4.500 3.800
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Stafford 2.550 3.650 2.600
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Nantwich 2.560 3.650 2.550
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Spennymoor 9.000 5.800 1.350
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Whitby 1.910 4.000 3.750
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – St Ives 1.670 3.900 4.500
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Chesham 5.200 4.500 1.530
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Basingstoke 3.900 3.900 1.740
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Redditch 2.150 3.800 2.880
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Stratford 1.800 3.750 3.700
28.01. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA – PLAY OFFS FK Pardubice – Poprad 2.020 3.150 2.580
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Kings Lynn 2.150 3.800 2.800
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Slough 1.750 3.810 4.000
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Banbury 2.050 3.800 3.100
28.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Hitchin 3.750 4.000 1.810
28.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Nea Salamis 1.460 4.700 8.700
28.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Apollon Limassol 15.500 7.000 1.200
28.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Anorthosis 2.950 3.300 2.660
28.01. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Valdivia – Deportes Magallanes 2.530 3.200 2.990
28.01. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Coquimbo Unido 2.360 3.300 3.160
28.01. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión La Calera – Ñublense 2.340 3.300 3.300
28.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Malucelli – Cascavel 1.530 3.800 5.500
28.01. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tricordiano – Uberlandia 2.510 3.260 2.780
28.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Atletico GO – Vila Nova 2.000 3.400 3.300
28.01. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Perth Glory 3.900 4.200 2.150
28.01. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – WS Wanderers 2.280 3.600 3.440
28.01. 03:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE – GRAND FINAL Melbourne City U21 – Sydney FC U21 2.400 4.330 2.500
28.01. 01:10 ARGENTINA: TORNEOS DE VERANO San Lorenzo – Estudiantes La Plata 2.450 3.180 3.380
28.01. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – USM Alger 1.360 3.750 8.000
28.01. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – Harrach 1.400 4.250 9.000
28.01. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – Batna 1.560 3.780 6.000
28.01. 13:00 ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA Skenderbeu – Flamurtari 1.350 4.500 7.000