Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.04. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 1.570 4.850 5.910
28.04. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ostrava U21 – Trinec U21 1.140 7.000 17.000
28.04. 14:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP APOEL – AEK Larnaca 2.150 3.200 3.100
28.04. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – Junior 1.670 3.870 6.500
28.04. 15:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Ind. Santa Fe 3.500 3.300 2.420
28.04. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Fortaleza FC – Atl. Huila 1.700 3.820 6.110
28.04. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Unión Española – Cobresal 1.790 4.010 4.800
28.04. 17:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Levski – Cherno More 1.330 4.900 12.000
28.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vasco da Gama – Remo 1.400 5.500 9.500
28.04. 23:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sport Recife – Aparecidense 2.100 3.900 3.780
28.04. 23:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Criciuma – Operario 1.300 5.250 10.000
28.04. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE – PLAY OFFS Santa Cruz – Campinense 1.580 3.800 5.270
28.04. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Oriente Petrolero – San José Oruro 1.600 4.460 6.310
28.04. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Ciclón de Tarija – Blooming 2.240 3.400 3.100
28.04. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Trujillanos – Carabobo 2.100 3.180 3.980
28.04. 03:30 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Sporting Kansas City 2.140 3.600 3.960
28.04. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Racing Montevideo – Villa Teresa 2.100 3.400 3.680
28.04. 15:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Fujairah – Al Ain 6.050 4.450 1.470
28.04. 17:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shaab – Al Nasr 15.500 8.200 1.130
28.04. 17:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wasl – Dibba Al Fujairah 1.930 3.750 3.680
28.04. 17:30 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Lausanne 3.800 3.600 2.350
28.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Kalmar 2.380 3.500 3.300
28.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Gefle 1.510 4.600 7.120
28.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – AIK Fotboll 3.000 3.680 2.480
28.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Djurgården 2.180 3.650 3.620
28.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Club Nacional – Corinthians 2.800 3.150 2.940
28.04. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Gremio – Rosario Central 2.200 3.320 4.550
28.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Ind. del Valle – River Plate 2.200 3.320 3.820
28.04. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Albirex Niigata – Young Lions 1.160 8.400 14.000
28.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Partizan – Borac 1.400 5.300 9.100
28.04. 16:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Vojvodina – FK Vozdovac 1.730 3.400 5.700
28.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Radnicki Nis – Surdulica 1.900 3.450 5.000
28.04. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Novi Pazar – Rad Beograd 1.970 3.250 4.550
28.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Javor – OFK Beograd 2.100 3.200 3.780
28.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Metalac – Jagodina 1.830 3.300 4.950
28.04. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Mladost – Sp. Subotica 2.300 3.100 3.380
28.04. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.190 3.260 4.050
28.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Chertanovo Moscow – Kaluga 2.450 3.250 2.850
28.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Zenit Penza – Vityaz Krymsk 2.650 3.200 2.800
28.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Avangard Kursk 2.200 3.350 3.460
28.04. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Metallurg Lipetsk 2.300 3.100 3.150
28.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – CSKA Moscow 7.300 4.500 1.570
28.04. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Kuban Krasnodar 1.320 6.400 14.000
28.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Zaglebie – Legia Warsaw 3.860 3.550 2.150
28.04. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Lech Poznań – Lechia Gdansk 2.670 3.410 2.900
28.04. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Defensor La Bocana – César Vallejo 3.130 3.650 2.650
28.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sparta Sarpsborg – Stabaek 15.000 9.000 1.110
28.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tromsdalen – Senja 1.500 5.500 5.650
28.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Halden – Sarpsborg 08 10.000 7.500 1.220
28.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Varegg – Haugesund 13.000 9.000 1.140
28.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Forde – Sogndal 10.000 8.000 1.280
28.04. 18:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Alta – Finnsnes 2.100 4.250 2.800
28.04. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atlante – Necaxa 2.250 3.250 3.350
28.04. 18:30 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Mosta – Pembroke 2.350 3.570 2.500
28.04. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Kauno Žalgiris 1.130 8.200 17.000
28.04. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Glasgow Rangers 3.750 2.950 2.000
28.04. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Chemelil 1.620 3.060 4.810
28.04. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Muhoroni – Nairobi City 1.740 3.100 4.700
28.04. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bandari – Gor Mahia 2.200 2.750 3.350
28.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Esteghlal AHV 1.400 3.850 8.000
28.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saba Qom – Siah Jamegan Khorasan 2.300 3.000 3.380
28.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Gostaresh 2.220 2.860 3.800
28.04. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Victoria 1.250 7.500 20.000
28.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Esteghlal TEH 5.000 3.000 1.910
28.04. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Motagua 2.160 3.500 3.750
28.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Zob Ahan 2.700 3.350 2.530
28.04. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Juticalpa 2.520 3.100 3.100
28.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST FC Kray – Alemannia Aachen 8.000 5.400 1.400
28.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ulm – Reutlingen 1.330 5.150 6.000
28.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Elversberg II 1.380 4.500 5.500
28.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – VPS 2.050 3.450 4.510
28.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – RoPS 2.240 3.380 3.650
28.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – KuPS 2.150 3.440 3.980
28.04. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Shakhtar Donetsk – Sevilla 2.800 3.480 2.880
28.04. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Villarreal – Liverpool FC 2.550 3.400 3.200
28.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: RYMAN LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Bognor Regis Town – Dulwich Hamlet 1.800 3.750 3.700
28.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: RYMAN LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS East Thurrock – Tonbridge 1.910 3.750 3.500
28.04. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santa Tecla – Chalatenango 1.300 5.500 6.500
28.04. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aguila – FAS 1.510 3.750 6.250
28.04. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Silkeborg 3.830 3.500 2.110