Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Club Luján – Sportivo Barracas 1.870 3.000 4.200
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Argentino de Quilmes 1.910 3.200 3.800
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Cañuelas – Dep. Merlo 2.600 2.900 2.600
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – Platense 2.400 3.150 3.000
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – Deportivo Espanol 2.300 3.050 3.100
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Fénix 2.500 3.050 2.880
28.05. 02:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Villa Dálmine 2.410 3.250 3.600
28.05. 02:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Talleres Córdoba – Boca Unidos 1.910 3.450 5.400
28.05. 18:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Instituto 1.900 3.580 5.000
28.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Central Córdoba 2.190 3.200 4.000
28.05. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Brown Adrogue 2.400 3.040 3.470
28.05. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – COPA LIBERTADORES PLAYOFFS Godoy Cruz – Estudiantes La Plata 3.820 3.130 2.290
28.05. 17:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Hull City – Sheffield Wed 2.400 3.300 3.600
28.05. 17:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Sheffield Wed – Hull City 3.500 3.250 2.250
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Lyngby – Fredericia 1.480 4.910 7.740
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – AC Horsens 2.700 3.800 2.580
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Skive 2.280 3.800 3.340
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Silkeborg – Vejle 1.850 4.090 4.550
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Aarhus Fremad – AB Copenhagen 4.700 4.000 1.610
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Thisted FC – Hellerup 1.700 4.000 4.400
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP BK Frem – Brabrand 1.800 3.750 3.750
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Marienlyst – Hvidovre 2.900 3.800 2.100
28.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Opava U19 1.560 5.000 5.000
28.05. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Dalum IF – B 1908 1.500 5.000 5.800
28.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Plzen U19 2.450 4.000 2.300
28.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Liberec U19 1.930 4.000 3.500
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Odder – Svendborg 1.800 4.000 4.050
28.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Jihlava U19 1.270 7.500 10.000
28.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Pribram U19 2.300 4.000 2.480
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Kolding IF – Holbaek 3.000 3.850 2.050
28.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Ostrava U19 1.620 4.250 4.600
28.05. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Bohemians 1905 U19 1.330 5.550 8.000
28.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Jammerbugt – Avarta 3.000 4.000 2.050
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Opava 2.250 3.400 3.200
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Sokolov 2.400 3.400 2.990
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Usti nad Labem 1.910 3.820 5.200
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Karvina 2.550 3.850 2.800
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Vlasim 1.960 3.600 3.620
28.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Vysehrad 1.440 4.600 7.000
28.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Envigado 2.250 3.400 3.850
28.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Liaoning Whowin 2.180 3.350 4.000
28.05. 15:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Beroe – Levski 2.550 3.200 2.940
28.05. 15:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Slavia Sofia – Montana 1.250 10.000 13.000
28.05. 15:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Pirin Blagoevgrad – Lok. Plovdiv 4.050 4.900 1.910
28.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Boa 2.400 3.100 2.900
28.05. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – Cuiabá 2.300 3.500 3.000
28.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Sampaio Correa 1.790 3.800 5.800
28.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Vila Nova 2.300 3.230 3.700
28.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Londrina 2.210 3.300 3.750
28.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Ceará 2.350 3.350 3.480
28.05. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Bahia 1.800 3.620 5.500
28.05. 03:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Costa Rica – Venezuela 1.980 4.000 6.760
28.05. 12:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Myanmar – Malaysia 2.400 3.600 3.130
28.05. 14:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Rwanda – Senegal 3.680 3.300 2.210
28.05. 15:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Azerbaijan U21 – Slovenia U21 9.500 6.000 10.000
28.05. 15:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Slovenia U21 – Azerbaijan U21 9.500 6.000 10.000
28.05. 15:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Switzerland – Belgium 3.200 3.380 2.580
28.05. 22:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Mexico – Paraguay 2.250 3.500 4.550
28.05. 23:05 USA: USL Rochester Rhinos – Bethlehem 1.670 3.500 4.330
28.05. 02:30 USA: MLS Sporting Kansas City – D.C. United 1.800 4.000 6.200
28.05. 23:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Houston Dynamo 1.750 4.010 5.500
28.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Fénix – El Tanque Sisley 1.440 4.950 7.000
28.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Racing Montevideo – Juventud Las Piedras 2.300 3.550 3.400
28.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Danubio FC – Wanderers 2.350 3.500 3.020
28.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Rentistas – Club Nacional 6.000 4.000 1.650
28.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Liverpool Montevideo – Villa Teresa 1.530 4.000 7.200
28.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Sisaket 2.100 3.600 3.680
28.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Army United 2.450 3.600 2.950
28.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Siam Navy 1.850 3.650 4.400
28.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.170 8.300 19.500
28.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Bangkok Glass 2.450 3.400 2.950
28.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – BEC Tero Sasana 1.750 3.750 4.900
28.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Bangkok Utd 2.630 3.600 2.690
28.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Muang Thong Utd 15.500 7.000 1.250
28.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Ratchaburi 4.650 3.700 1.930
28.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Vasteras SK 2.880 3.630 2.480
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Forward 2.250 3.590 3.450
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Sleipner 1.200 7.500 17.500
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Tvaakers 2.150 3.660 3.500
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Frej 1.570 4.400 7.100
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Angelholm 1.660 4.500 6.000
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Assyriska FF 2.500 3.500 3.600
28.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Sirius 4.050 3.580 2.200
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Malmö FF 4.100 3.680 2.110
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – GIF Sundsvall 2.440 3.500 3.900
28.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Örebro 2.050 3.950 4.200
28.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates 2.700 3.100 2.550
28.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST – RELEGATION GROUP Teplicka – Poprad 1.980 1.570 1.190
28.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Presov – Pohronie 1.400 4.400 6.000
28.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP D. Luzna – Nove Mesto 2.500 2.500 3.200
28.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Sala – B. Bystrica 2.900 3.400 2.100
28.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Spartak Trnava B – SK Senec 1.290 5.500 7.500
28.05. 12:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Barnaul – Omsk 2.150 3.200 3.780
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP F. Constanta – Braila 1.950 3.550 3.250
28.05. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP SC Bacau – Rapid București
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Berceni – Pojorata 1.140 6.400 12.000
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Mioveni – Gaz Metan Medias 7.500 4.200 1.450
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Baia Mare – Chindia Targoviste 5.600 4.650 1.400
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Ramnicu Valcea – Tarlungeni 1.200 6.450 8.000
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP U. Cluj – Satu Mare 2.220 3.400 2.860
28.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Pancota – Metalul Resita
28.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juan Aurich – FBC Melgar 2.300 3.300 3.610
28.05. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – Real Garcilaso 1.470 4.650 9.800
28.05. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Hodd 2.300 3.600 3.320
28.05. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Harstad 1.350 5.950 7.000
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Brumunddal 1.550 4.750 4.750
28.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Sarpsborg 08 2.650 3.400 3.000
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Brattvåg 4.100 4.500 1.650
28.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Molde 1.800 4.160 5.500
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Strindheim 1.300 6.000 7.600
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Honefoss 1.800 4.250 3.400
28.05. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Stord 2.150 4.500 2.850
28.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Floro 3.000 4.800 2.000
28.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Fyllingsdalen 3.100 4.500 1.930
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Nest-Sotra 5.400 5.250 1.450
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Notodden 2.600 4.250 2.300
28.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Arendal 2.250 4.200 2.630
28.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Mornar Bar 3.800 3.900 1.690
28.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – OFK Petrovac 1.530 3.550 5.900
28.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Iskra 2.650 3.450 2.250
28.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Incheon 1.730 3.800 6.010
28.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Ulsan Hyundai 2.320 3.450 3.540
28.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Suwon City 2.380 3.420 3.400
28.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Daejeon 2.250 3.500 3.400
28.05. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Hummel 1.650 3.950 5.750
28.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Mito HollyHock 3.650 3.150 2.460
28.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.600 3.260 3.160
28.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.200 3.530 3.700
28.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.620 4.080 7.000
28.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Yokohama 2.120 3.320 4.100
28.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Montedio Yamagata 3.600 3.370 2.300
28.05. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – JEF United 3.020 3.260 2.700
28.05. 10:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Fagiano Okayama 1.920 3.560 4.800
28.05. 11:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Machida 4.400 3.220 2.100
28.05. 17:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Spezia – Trapani 2.360 3.200 3.500
28.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A – PLAY OUT Mantova – Cuneo 2.200 3.240 3.950
28.05. 16:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A – PLAY OUT Pro Piacenza – AlbinoLeffe 1.680 3.670 6.030
28.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B – PLAY OUT Prato – Lupa Roma 2.020 3.410 4.140
28.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B – PLAY OUT Rimini – L’Aquila 2.300 3.150 3.450
28.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C – PLAY OUT Melfi – Martina Franca 2.080 3.310 3.960
28.05. 15:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C – PLAY OUT Monopoli – Ischia 1.650 3.800 4.900
28.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Persela Lamongan 1.300 5.100 9.000
28.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Perseru Serui 1.600 3.750 5.500
28.05. 12:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Madura United 1.530 3.700 5.400
28.05. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Magni 1.510 4.500 4.800
28.05. 17:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Völsungur 1.260 6.000 8.500
28.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Grindavík 1.640 3.950 5.600
28.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjardabyggd 1.430 5.000 7.000
28.05. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Sannois – Quevilly Rouen 3.550 3.250 1.950
28.05. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C US Marignane – Rodez AF 2.250 3.250 2.750
28.05. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Lorient II – Nantes II 2.600 2.700 2.700
28.05. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – Haka 3.240 3.530 2.390
28.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – SJK 2.500 3.300 3.430
28.05. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Bordeaux II – Saint-Malo 7.500 3.700 1.410
28.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Gutersloh 1.540 5.000 4.000
28.05. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – Jaro 3.450 3.550 2.400
28.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – PK-35 Vantaa 1.830 4.100 5.890
28.05. 16:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – PS Kemi 2.300 3.450 3.740
28.05. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Real Madrid – Atletico Madrid 2.660 3.180 3.250
28.05. 16:00 EUROPE: BALTIC CUP U21 Lithuania U21 – Estonia U21 2.250 3.250 3.200
28.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – America MG 1.550 4.300 7.600
28.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Figueirense 1.730 3.760 6.300
28.05. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Queensland Lions 3.400 4.000 2.100
28.05. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Capalaba FC 2.200 3.900 2.800
28.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Peninsula 19.000 9.000 1.110
28.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Mitchelton 2.350 3.900 2.710
28.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Red Bull Salzburg 2.500 3.800 2.380
28.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Rheindorf Altach 1.600 4.100 5.000
28.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Wattens 6.400 4.400 1.500
28.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Neumarkt 2.150 3.600 2.900
28.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Schwaz 2.300 3.400 2.750
28.05. 15:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kitzbuhel – Bregenz 2.400 3.750 2.600
28.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Reichenau 1.260 5.750 9.000
28.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Johann 2.600 3.500 2.350
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – ECU Joondalup SC 1.940 4.300 3.400
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Balcatta 4.600 4.300 1.670
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Floreat Athena 1.870 4.250 3.700
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Subiaco 1.200 7.500 14.000
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Stirling Lions 5.500 5.000 1.570
28.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Perth SC 1.960 4.350 3.250
28.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Pascoe Vale 1.870 4.000 4.200
28.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Melbourne Victory U21 2.880 3.800 2.380
28.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Melbourne Knights 1.620 4.600 5.250
28.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – Kingborough Lions 1.220 6.500 8.500
28.05. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Devonport 7.000 7.000 1.250
28.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane Strikers – Brisbane U21 1.450 4.800 6.000
28.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – Brisbane City 2.100 4.500 2.880
28.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Rockdale City Suns 2.900 3.850 2.380
28.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Wollongong 2.200 4.000 2.940